Konečné výsledky Pyranha cup ČPV 2013 | - |
C2 dospělí |
Celkové výsledky |
Otava |
Sázava |
Blanice |
Svratka |
Úhlava |
Teplá |
Střela |
Hamerský potok |
K1 muži | K1 ženy | C1 muži | C2 dospělí | Gumotex | K1 hoši | K1 dívky | C2 mládež |
Oddíly mládež | Oddíly dospělí |
Poř. | Jméno závodníka | Oddíl | Kód | Otava | Sázava | Blanice | Svratka | Úhlava | Teplá | Střela | Hamerák | Celkem | ||||||||
Poř. | Body | Poř. | Body | Poř. | Body | Poř. | Body | Poř. | Body | Poř. | Body | Poř. | Body | Poř. | Body | Body | ||||
1. | Vojtěch RABIŇÁK Jan RABIŇÁK |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1-024 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 99 | 1 | 99 | 1 | 99 | 3 | 98 | - | - | 395 |
2. | Petr DITTRICH Matěj DITTRICH |
VK Slavia Hradec Králové | 1-093 | 2 | 98 | 1 | 99 | - | - | 2 | 98 | 2 | 98 | 3 | 98 | 2 | 99 | - | - | 394 |
3. | Pavel FOJTÍK Daniela FOJTÍKOVÁ |
TJ Sokol Kobylisy | 1-091 | - | - | 2 | 98 | - | - | - | - | 5 | 97 | 7 | 97 | - | - | 4 | 99 | 391 |
4. | Zbyněk HERYNEK Barbora HERYNKOVÁ |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1-024 | - | - | 5 | 95 | - | - | - | - | 8 | 96 | 11 | 95 | 10 | 95 | - | - | 381 |
5. | Pavel SEDLÁK Denisa WIMMEROVÁ |
Kotva Plzeň, o.s. | 1-092 | - | - | 3 | 97 | - | - | - | - | 14 | 94 | 19 | 92 | 14 | 92 | - | - | 375 |
6. | Miroslav BLAHNÍK Barbora VOJTĚCHOVÁ |
KV Karlovy Vary TJ, o.s. | 1-048 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 9 | 95 | - | - | 5 | 97 | - | - | 192 |
7. | Jakub CHOCHOLA Barbora KOSTKOVÁ |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1-024 | 3 | 97 | 14 | 92 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 189 |
8. | Pavlína MELČOVÁ BOČANOVÁ Simona VALČÍKOVÁ |
Kotva Plzeň, o.s. | 1-092 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 19 | 93 | - | - | 19 | 91 | - | - | 184 |
9. | Miluše NOHEJLOVÁ Vlasta NOHEJLOVÁ |
VK Kladno | 1-028 | - | - | 19 | 91 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 27 | 89 | - | - | - | - | 180 |
10. | Miloš JENČEK Michal JENČEK |
VK Slavia Hradec Králové | 1-093 | 1 | 99 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 99 |
11. | Aleš DVOŘÁK Martin KRAML |
SK Zlíchov Praha | 1-097 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 98 | 98 |
12.-14. | Jaromír SVOBODA Alžběta SVOBODOVÁ |
Kotva Plzeň, o.s. | 1-092 | - | - | 4 | 96 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 96 |
12.-14. | Jana DÍFKOVÄ Ondřej LAVIČKA |
TJ Union Plzeň | 1-046 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 96 | - | - | - | - | 96 |
12.-14. | Lenka KOVÁŘOVÁ Jiří ŠLAPÁK |
Racek DDM Brno | 1-071 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 6 | 96 | - | - | 96 |
15.-17. | Marek VESELÝ Anna PLACHETKOVÁ |
TJ Bohemians Praha | 1-024 | - | - | 6 | 94 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 94 |
15.-17. | Šárka ŠVÁBOVÁ Kateřina HRONOVÁ |
Loděnice Vltava | 1-019 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 16 | 94 | - | - | - | - | 94 |
15.-17. | Markéta PŠČOLKOVÁ Zuzana TRNKOVÁ |
SK Zlíchov Praha | 1-097 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 12 | 94 | - | - | 94 |
18.-20. | Aleš SKŘIVAN Kateřina SKŘIVANOVÁ |
Kotva Plzeň, o.s. | 1-092 | - | - | 7 | 93 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 93 |
18.-20. | Dana HATSCHBACHOVÁ Jana HATSCHBACHOVÁ |
Loděnice Vltava | 1-019 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 18 | 93 | - | - | - | - | 93 |
18.-20. | Pavel BEROUNSKÝ Barbora LOUŠOVÁ |
KV Karlovy Vary TJ, o.s. | 1-048 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 13 | 93 | - | - | 93 |
21. | Jiří ČERMÁK Martin MACHÁČEK |
Loděnice Vltava | 1-019 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 23 | 91 | - | - | - | - | 91 |
22. | Petra BĚLOVÁ Tomáš BĚLE |
Kotva Plzeň, o.s. | 1-092 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 24 | 90 | - | - | - | - | 90 |