• 116  21.08.2021 sobota, MČR žáků ve slalomu v Brandýse + 5.ČPž, startovné: mládež 200,-   dospělí 0,-
21.08.2021 - 21.08.2021, KK Brandýs nad Labem
on-line přihlašování od 19.07.2021 00:00:00 do 18.08.2021 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MIndruch Tomáš2008ZS2KVS Hradec Králové045002  116 so
10.08.21 12:44:33
C1MKutín Filip2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119218  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:15
C1MRetek Toman2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119188  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
C1MRetek Václav2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119189  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
C1MBohatý Oto2007ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011088  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
C1MVoneš Jakub2007ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011065  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
C1MPanzer Martin2007ZS2TJ Loko Plzeň039033  116 so
17.08.21 19:22:55
C1MMaděrka Tobiáš2009ZM3+SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119214  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
C1MNovák Tobiáš2008ZS3+SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119182  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
C1MŠtýbnar Matěj2009ZM3+SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119209  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
C1MKvapil Matěj2009ZM3+TJ Slavia K. Vary035017  116 so
17.08.21 07:54:02
C1MVenc Ondřej2007ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011022  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
C1MHanzel Jáchym2008ZS3+TJ Loko Plzeň039039  116 so
17.08.21 19:22:55
C1MDragon Jakub2007ZS3+KK Opava121031  116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
C1MFröhlich Jáchym2007ZS3+Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049065  116 so
18.08.21 16:42:09
C1MBareš Hugo2008ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009027  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
C1MJančar Štěpán2007ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009020  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
C1MŘežábek Dominik2009ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009040  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
C1MPinkava Matyáš2009ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009072  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
C1MVít Matyáš2009ZM3KVS Hradec Králové045027  116 so
10.08.21 12:44:33
C1MStolín Antonín2008ZS3Loko Trutnov060059  116 so
10.08.21 20:37:07
C1MFabian František2009ZM3VK Tzunami Ostrava118018  116 so
11.08.21 20:48:19
C1MKratochvíl Jakub2009ZM3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119175  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
C1MKvasnička Matěj2008ZS3Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066026  116 so
12.08.21 22:16:54
C1MUhlík Kryštof2008ZS3KK Brandýs nad Labem011030  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
C1MNovotný Matyáš2009ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011031  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
C1MMartin Jakub2009ZM3TJ Bohemians Praha001107  116 so
18.08.21 07:02:18
C1MHladík Šimon2009ZM3TJ Bohemians Praha001136  116 so
18.08.21 07:02:18
C1MŠutta Jan2008ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024065  116 so
18.08.21 21:33:57
C1MNiedl Robin2008ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024053  116 so
18.08.21 21:33:57
C1MDvořák Vít2009ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009057  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
C1MLanger Filip2009ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009071  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
C1MHanuš Jakub2007ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009156  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
C1MMalinský Petr2008ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011067  116 so
18.08.21 17:40:11
celkem C1M: 34    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008ZS2+SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119208  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
C1ŽFabianová Anna2007ZS2VK Tzunami Ostrava118017  116 so
11.08.21 20:48:19
C1ŽJílková Pavla2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119227  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
C1ŽMalá Magdalena2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119192  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
C1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119198  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
C1ŽHojdová Markéta2007ZS2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066017  116 so
12.08.21 22:16:54
C1ŽŠtěpánková Markéta2008ZS2TJ Šumperk z.s.129041  116 so
16.08.21 09:24:16
C1ŽBergmannová Sandra2008ZS2Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103010  116 so
17.08.21 07:37:43
C1ŽVaculová Lucie2008ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011075  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
C1ŽVojtíková Klára2007ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011078  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
C1ŽMarousková Tereza2009ZM3+SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119177  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
C1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZS3+SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119196  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
C1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZS3+SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119176  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
C1ŽŠvehlová Rozárie2008ZS3+SK VS Č. Budějovice023015  116 so
16.08.21 10:32:42
C1ŽSaifrtová Magdaléna2008ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011071  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
C1ŽDavidová Michaela2009ZM3KVS Hradec Králové045004  116 so
10.08.21 12:44:33
C1ŽBeierová Běta2008ZS3Loko Trutnov060063  116 so
10.08.21 20:37:07
C1ŽLebedová Adéla2010ZM3KK Opava121014  116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
C1ŽVaculová Silvie2010ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011079  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
C1ŽUlitzková Laura2007ZSKK Opava121121  116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
celkem C1Ž: 20    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MHanzel Jáchym
Panzer Martin
2008
2007
ZS2TJ Loko Plzeň
TJ Loko Plzeň
039039
039033
 116 so
17.08.21 19:22:55
C2MVít Matyáš
Indruch Tomáš
2009
2008
ZS3KVS Hradec Králové
KVS Hradec Králové
045027
045002
 116 so
10.08.21 12:44:33
C2MUhlík Jan
Tomeček Adam
2008
2008
ZS3TJ Jiskra Bechyně
SK Veselí nad Moravou
076028
133015
 116 so
16.08.21 13:10:53
C2MAntl Tomáš
Dragon Jakub
2008
2007
ZS3KK Opava
KK Opava
121001
121031
 116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
C2MBalarin Evžen
Baar Patrik
2008
2007
ZS3KK Opava
KK Opava
121044
121015
 116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
C2MKovář Michal
Rousek David
2009
2010
ZM3KK Opava
KK Opava
121022
121057
 116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
C2MKrál Ondřej
Jančar Štěpán
2008
2007
ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
009079
009020
 116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
C2MKvapil Ondřej
Kotrba Matěj
2007
2007
ZSSKK Vysoké Mýto
SKK Vysoké Mýto
064040
064036
 116 so
12.08.21 11:11:01
C2MMalinský Petr
Uhlík Kryštof
2008
2008
ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem
KK Brandýs nad Labem
011067
011030
 116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
celkem C2M: 9    

Kategorie C2X

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2XMarousková Tereza
Novák Tobiáš
2009
2008
ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky
119177
119182
 116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
C2XHojdová Markéta
Kopeček Michal
2007
2007
ZS2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn
VS Tábor
066017
030034
 116 so
12.08.21 22:16:54
C2XSaifrtová Magdaléna
Venc Ondřej
2008
2007
ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem
KK Brandýs nad Labem
011071
011022
 116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
C2XVaculová Lucie
Bohatý Oto
2008
2007
ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem
KK Brandýs nad Labem
011075
011088
 116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
C2XVojtíková Klára
Voneš Jakub
2007
2007
ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem
KK Brandýs nad Labem
011078
011065
 116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
C2XBeierová Běta
Stolín Antonín
2008
2008
ZS3Loko Trutnov
Loko Trutnov
060063
060059
 116 so
10.08.21 20:37:07
C2XVaculová Silvie
Novotný Matyáš
2010
2009
ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem
KK Brandýs nad Labem
011079
011031
 116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
C2XLebedová Adéla
Rousek David
2010
2010
ZM3KK Opava
KK Opava
121014
121057
 116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
C2XZaťková Eliška
Kepšta Martin
2009
2009
ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem
KK Brandýs nad Labem
011062
011027
 116 so
18.08.21 18:43:21
celkem C2X: 9    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MTomeček Adam2008ZS2SK Veselí nad Moravou133015  116 so
03.08.21 12:58:49
K1MKápka Kryštof2007ZS2VK Tzunami Ostrava118027  116 so
11.08.21 20:46:00
K1MKutín Filip2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119218  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1MNovák Tobiáš2008ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119182  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1MRetek Toman2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119188  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1MRetek Václav2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119189  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1MSvoboda Šimon2008ZS2SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou z.s.010112  116 so
16.08.21 12:37:08
K1MUhlík Jan2008ZS2TJ Jiskra Bechyně076028  116 so
16.08.21 13:10:53
K1MŠvejd Jáchym2007ZS2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042025  116 so
16.08.21 17:33:41
K1MBohatý Oto2007ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011088  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
K1MUhlík Kryštof2008ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011030  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
K1MVenc Ondřej2007ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011022  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
K1MVoneš Jakub2007ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011065  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
K1MPanzer Martin2007ZS2TJ Loko Plzeň039033  116 so
17.08.21 19:22:55
K1MAntl Tomáš2008ZS2KK Opava121001  116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
K1MDragon Jakub2007ZS2KK Opava121031  116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
K1MFröhlich Jáchym2007ZS2Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049065  116 so
18.08.21 16:42:09
K1MKopeček Michal2007ZS2VS Tábor030034  116 so
18.08.21 21:10:14
K1MHanuš Jakub2007ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009156  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MBareš Hugo2008ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009027  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MKápka Lukáš2009ZM3+VK Tzunami Ostrava118028  116 so
11.08.21 20:46:00
K1MFabian František2009ZM3+VK Tzunami Ostrava118018  116 so
11.08.21 20:48:19
K1MSamek Petr2008ZS3+SK Třebechovice061004  116 so
11.08.21 22:18:10
K1MMaděrka Tobiáš2009ZM3+SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119214  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1MŠtýbnar Matěj2009ZM3+SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119209  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1MKratochvíl Jakub2009ZM3+SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119175  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1MKvapil Ondřej2007ZS3+SKK Vysoké Mýto064040  116 so
12.08.21 11:11:01
K1MKvasnička Matěj2008ZS3+Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066026  116 so
12.08.21 22:16:54
K1MSynek Přemysl2007ZS3+TJ Loko Žatec052060  116 so
15.08.21 22:23:30
K1MKlimeš Vít2007ZS3+TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014034  116 so
16.08.21 10:05:30
K1MSlušný Vojtěch2008ZS3+SK VS Benátky nad Jizerou z.s.010115  116 so
16.08.21 12:37:08
K1MKvapil Matěj2009ZM3+TJ Slavia K. Vary035017  116 so
17.08.21 07:54:02
K1MNovotný Matyáš2009ZM3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011031  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
K1MMalinský Petr2008ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011067  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
K1MHanzel Jáchym2008ZS3+TJ Loko Plzeň039039  116 so
17.08.21 19:22:55
K1MCardoselli Lukas2010ZM3+TJ Bohemians Praha001125  116 so
18.08.21 07:02:18
K1MMartin Jakub2009ZM3+TJ Bohemians Praha001107  116 so
18.08.21 07:02:18
K1MPelikán Martin2009ZM3+TJ Bohemians Praha001131  116 so
18.08.21 07:02:18
K1MBaar Dominik2007ZS3+KK Opava121061  116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
K1MBalarin Evžen2008ZS3+KK Opava121044  116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
K1MStropek Tobiáš2007ZS3+KK Opava121007  116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
K1MSekanina Matěj2008ZS3+Vodní sporty Desná128018  116 so
18.08.21 18:58:07
K1MŠkop Jan2007ZS3+Otava Strakonice027016  116 so
18.08.21 20:39:01
K1MŠafařík Pavel2008ZS3+SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024037  116 so
18.08.21 21:33:57
K1MDvořák Vít2009ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009057  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MŘežábek Dominik2009ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009040  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MJančar Štěpán2007ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009020  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MKrál Matěj2008ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009047  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MLanger Filip2009ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009071  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MPinkava Matyáš2009ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009072  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MPlas Tobiáš2008ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009093  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MPetřík Marek2008ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009088  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MPollert Jonáš2007ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009113  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MMinařík Šimon2007ZS3SK Veselí nad Moravou133033  116 so
03.08.21 12:58:49
K1MKafka Martin2010ZM3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119239  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1MValenta Josef2010ZM3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119238  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1MSvrčina David2007ZS3TJ Šumperk z.s.129001  116 so
16.08.21 09:24:16
K1MSvrčina Tomáš2008ZS3TJ Šumperk z.s.129003  116 so
16.08.21 09:24:16
K1MŠubrt Jan2007ZS3TJ Šumperk z.s.129006  116 so
16.08.21 09:24:16
K1MHrňák Šimon2007ZS3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014064  116 so
16.08.21 10:05:30
K1MHrňák Matouš2009ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014093  116 so
16.08.21 10:05:30
K1MKovárník Matěj2010ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014051  116 so
16.08.21 10:05:30
K1MPáca Jan2009ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014004  116 so
16.08.21 10:05:30
K1MRezek Adam2010ZM3SK VS Č. Budějovice023128  116 so
16.08.21 10:32:42
K1MPetříček Adam2007ZS3TJ Loko Žatec052026  116 so
16.08.21 10:45:59
K1MVítek David2007ZS3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103012  116 so
17.08.21 07:37:43
K1MDorničák Maxim2007ZS3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103029  116 so
17.08.21 07:37:43
K1MSládek Michal2009ZM3TJ Loko Plzeň039005  116 so
17.08.21 19:22:55
K1MHladík Šimon2009ZM3TJ Bohemians Praha001136  116 so
18.08.21 07:02:18
K1MHrubec Matěj2010ZM3TJ Bohemians Praha001094  116 so
18.08.21 07:02:18
K1MSeidl Marek2010ZM3TJ Bohemians Praha001122  116 so
18.08.21 07:02:18
K1MSýkora Ondřej2010ZM3TJ Bohemians Praha001108  116 so
18.08.21 07:02:18
K1MZachystal Adam2010ZM3TJ Bohemians Praha001137  116 so
18.08.21 07:02:18
K1MBaar Patrik2007ZS3KK Opava121015  116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
K1MJakubík Štěpán2008ZS3KK Opava121038  116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
K1MKovář Michal2009ZM3KK Opava121022  116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
K1MRousek David2010ZM3KK Opava121057  116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
K1MAugustýn Jakub2009ZM3Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049031  116 so
18.08.21 16:42:09
K1MBartoš Vojtěch2010ZM3Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049027  116 so
18.08.21 16:42:09
K1MSemerád Vít2010ZM3Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049026  116 so
18.08.21 16:42:09
K1MVaněk Daniel2008ZS3KK Brandýs nad Labem011059  116 so
18.08.21 17:34:26
K1MKepšta Martin2009ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011027  116 so
18.08.21 17:34:26
K1MRůžička Jan2009ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011063  116 so
18.08.21 17:34:26
K1MMrůzek David2010ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011053  116 so
18.08.21 17:34:26
K1MFoltín Radim2010ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011052  116 so
18.08.21 17:34:26
K1MPohanka František2008ZS3KK Brandýs nad Labem011033  116 so
18.08.21 17:34:26
K1MRiant Antonín2010ZM3VS Tábor030040  116 so
18.08.21 21:10:14
K1MMaťha Petr2010ZM3VS Tábor030051  116 so
18.08.21 21:10:14
K1MHilar Mikoláš2009ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009063  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MPokorný Daniel2009ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009003  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MKrál Jakub2010ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009009  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MKlír Vojtěch2010ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009005  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MVlnas Ota2010ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009151  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1MČermák Vilém2009ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011077  116 so
18.08.21 17:34:26
celkem K1M: 94    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽFabianová Anna2007ZS2VK Tzunami Ostrava118017  116 so
11.08.21 20:48:19
K1ŽJílková Pavla2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119227  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119208  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1ŽMalá Magdalena2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119192  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119198  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119176  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1ŽHojdová Markéta2007ZS2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066017  116 so
12.08.21 22:16:54
K1ŽŠtěpánková Markéta2008ZS2TJ Šumperk z.s.129041  116 so
16.08.21 09:24:16
K1ŽSakalová Magdaléna2007ZS2TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014082  116 so
16.08.21 10:05:30
K1ŽSakalová Markéta2007ZS2TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014081  116 so
16.08.21 10:05:30
K1ŽŠvehlová Rozárie2008ZS2SK VS Č. Budějovice023015  116 so
16.08.21 10:32:42
K1ŽVaculová Lucie2008ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011075  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
K1ŽVojtíková Klára2007ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011078  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
K1ŽŠrétrová Amálie2007ZS2Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049061  116 so
18.08.21 16:42:09
K1ŽRiantová Anežka2008ZS2VS Tábor030067  116 so
18.08.21 21:10:14
K1ŽJirasová Klára2008ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009041  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1ŽBeierová Běta2008ZS3+Loko Trutnov060063  116 so
10.08.21 20:37:07
K1ŽMichajlovičová Sára2009ZM3+VK Tzunami Ostrava118013  116 so
11.08.21 20:46:00
K1ŽMarousková Tereza2009ZM3+SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119177  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1ŽPetriková Barbora2008ZS3+TJ Loko Žatec052046  116 so
15.08.21 22:23:30
K1ŽOndráčková Barbora2010ZM3+TJ Šumperk z.s.129028  116 so
16.08.21 09:24:16
K1ŽŠimáková Anna2008ZS3+SK VS Č. Budějovice023065  116 so
16.08.21 10:32:42
K1ŽBergmannová Sandra2008ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103010  116 so
17.08.21 07:37:43
K1ŽSaifrtová Magdaléna2008ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011071  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
K1ŽLebedová Adéla2010ZM3+KK Opava121014  116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
K1ŽPádivá Františka2010ZM3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011036  116 so
18.08.21 17:34:26
K1ŽVencová Alžběta2010ZM3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011080  116 so
18.08.21 17:34:26
K1ŽJurajdová Simona2007ZS3+Vodní sporty Desná128006  116 so
18.08.21 18:58:07
K1ŽPodušková Jůlie2010ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009128  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1ŽDavidová Michaela2009ZM3KVS Hradec Králové045004  116 so
10.08.21 12:44:33
K1ŽMarková Kristýna2009ZM3Loko Trutnov060043  116 so
10.08.21 20:37:07
K1ŽViková Anna2008ZS3Loko Trutnov060091  116 so
10.08.21 20:37:07
K1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119196  116 so
12.08.21 10:40:16
K1ŽHronová Šárka2009ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014087  116 so
16.08.21 10:05:30
K1ŽVaculová Silvie2010ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011079  116 so
17.08.21 18:18:49
K1ŽMilotová Dora2007ZS3TJ Bohemians Praha001120  116 so
18.08.21 07:02:18
K1ŽMrázová Ema2009ZM3TJ Bohemians Praha001009  116 so
18.08.21 07:02:18
K1ŽUlitzková Laura2007ZS3KK Opava121121  116 so
18.08.21 11:52:20
K1ŽŠrétrová Štěpánka2009ZM3Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049038  116 so
18.08.21 16:42:09
K1ŽVatěrová Amálie2010ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011083  116 so
18.08.21 17:34:26
K1ŽZaťková Eliška2009ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011062  116 so
18.08.21 17:34:26
K1ŽJurajdová Veronika2007ZS3Vodní sporty Desná128007  116 so
18.08.21 18:58:07
K1ŽAdámková Klára2010ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009157  116 so
18.08.21 22:01:05
K1ŽMalinská Aneta2009ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011051  116 so
18.08.21 17:34:26
celkem K1Ž: 44    
počty C1M: 34   C1Ž: 20   C2M: 9   C2X: 9   K1M: 94   K1Ž: 44     celkem: 210