• 82  29.06.2019 sobota, Sjezd ve Vysokém Mýtě, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
29.06.2019 - 30.06.2019, SKK Vysoké Mýto
on-line přihlašování od 12.06.2019 00:00:00 do 25.06.2019 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MŠilar Jakub19871SKK Vysoké Mýto064033  82 so
25.06.19 10:09:18
C1MZrzavý Jakub2005ZS3SKK Vysoké Mýto064056  82 so
25.06.19 10:09:18
C1MJílek Jan19933SKK Vysoké Mýto064038  82 so
25.06.19 10:09:18
C1MKvapil Ondřej2007ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064040  82 so
25.06.19 10:09:18
celkem C1M: 4    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MŠilar Jakub
Hamáčková Adéla
1987
1982
1SKK Vysoké Mýto
Loko Trutnov
064033
060061
 82 so
25.06.19 10:09:18
C2MKvapil Ondřej
Vosmek Jáchym
2007
2007
ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto
SKK Vysoké Mýto
064040
064039
 82 so
25.06.19 10:09:18
C2MMicka Jakub
Venigerová Hana
1983
2001
VSKK Vysoké Mýto
SKK Vysoké Mýto
064048
064043
 82 so
25.06.19 10:09:18
celkem C2M: 3    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MKrejza Filip19891SKK Vysoké Mýto064010  82 so
25.06.19 10:09:19
K1MŠvagr Rostislav20001SK Týniště nad Orlicí063058  82 so
25.06.19 13:21:25
K1MVodrážka Matěj2004DM2TJ Semily059049  82 so
23.06.19 21:22:35
K1MViragh Tomáš2004DM2SK Týniště nad Orlicí063062  82 so
25.06.19 13:21:25
K1MOutrata Jindřich1970V2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057033  82 so
25.06.19 23:54:06
K1MŘehák Jiří2003DM3TJ Semily059044  82 so
23.06.19 21:22:35
K1MSuchánek Daniel19933SKK Vysoké Mýto064021  82 so
25.06.19 10:09:18
K1MZrzavý Jakub2005ZS3SKK Vysoké Mýto064056  82 so
25.06.19 10:09:19
K1MSyrový Filip2007ZM3SKK Vysoké Mýto064026  82 so
25.06.19 10:09:19
K1MŠvagr Robin2004DM3SK Týniště nad Orlicí063001  82 so
25.06.19 13:21:25
K1MBek Matyáš2006ZS3SK Týniště nad Orlicí063063  82 so
25.06.19 13:21:25
K1MSedlák Václav2007ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064058  82 so
25.06.19 10:09:18
K1MSedlák Jakub2005ZSSKK Vysoké Mýto064057  82 so
25.06.19 10:09:18
K1MKotrba Matěj2007ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064036  82 so
25.06.19 10:09:18
K1MVosmek Jáchym2007ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064039  82 so
25.06.19 10:09:19
K1MVoříšek Václav2008ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064041  82 so
25.06.19 10:11:40
celkem K1M: 16    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽZedníčková Michaela2005ZS2SKK Vysoké Mýto064055  82 so
25.06.19 10:09:19
K1ŽKonvalinková Irena1977V3TJ Syntesia Pardubice057042  82 so
25.06.19 23:54:06
K1ŽHamáčková Adéla1982VLoko Trutnov060061  82 so
25.06.19 12:52:28
celkem K1Ž: 3    
počty C1M: 4   C2M: 3   K1M: 16   K1Ž: 3     celkem: 26