• 73  09.06.2018 sobota, Slalom ve Vysokém Mýtě, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 100,-
  • 74  10.06.2018 neděle, Slalom ve Vysokém Mýtě, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 100,-
09.06.2018 - 10.06.2018, SKK Vysoké Mýto
on-line přihlašování od 03.05.2018 00:00:00 do 01.06.2018 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MIndruch Matěj2006ZM3+KVS Hradec Králové045012  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 11:42:03
C1MSlavík Vojtěch2005ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009151  73 so
 74 ne
01.06.18 08:33:07
C1MIndruch Tomáš2008PZKVS Hradec Králové045002  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 11:42:03
C1MVít Matyáš2009PZKVS Hradec Králové045027  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 11:42:03
celkem C1M: 4    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽŠtěpánková Julie2006ZMKVS Hradec Králové045033  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 11:42:03
C1ŽŠtěpánková Stella2006ZMKVS Hradec Králové045034  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 11:42:03
celkem C1Ž: 2    

Kategorie C2X

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2XMotlová Andrea
Indruch Matěj
2006
2006
ZM3KVS Hradec Králové
KVS Hradec Králové
045016
045012
 73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 11:42:03
C2XIndruchová Zuzana
Indruch Jaromír
2009
1976
VKVS Hradec Králové
KVS Hradec Králové
045011
045007
 73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 11:42:04
celkem C2X: 2    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MPavlík Jiří1964V2SK Třebechovice061021  73 so
 74 ne
28.05.18 21:18:28
K1MMěchura Jiří1954V2SK Třebechovice061019  73 so
 74 ne
Jen sobota28.05.18 21:18:28
K1MLacina Jakub2003DM2TJ Semily059021  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 20:41:31
K1MBohatý Oto2007ZM3+SK Třebechovice061038  73 so
 74 ne
28.05.18 21:18:28
K1MIndruch Matěj2006ZM3+KVS Hradec Králové045012  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 11:42:03
K1MHynek Pavel2003DM3+TJ Semily059012  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 20:41:31
K1MVodrážka Matěj2004ZS3+TJ Semily059049  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 20:41:31
K1MSlavík Vojtěch2005ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009151  73 so
 74 ne
01.06.18 08:33:07
K1MČerník Štěpán2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009036  73 so
 74 ne
01.06.18 19:15:31
K1MHaviárová Zuzana2005ZS3SK Třebechovice061035  73 so
 74 ne
28.05.18 21:18:28
K1MNovotný Štěpán2006ZM3TJ Semily059024  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 20:41:31
K1MPleštil Šimon2007ZM3TJ Semily059025  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 20:41:31
K1MŘehák Jiří2003DM3TJ Semily059044  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 20:41:31
K1MSlavík Daniel2006ZM3TJ Semily059026  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 20:41:31
K1MTun Marek2003DM3TJ Semily059027  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 20:41:31
K1MMára Michal2003DM3VS Tábor030056  73 so
 74 ne
31.05.18 10:21:17
K1MBabouček Antonín2007ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009069  73 so
 74 ne
01.06.18 20:39:00
K1MSamek Petr2008PZSK Třebechovice061004  73 so
 74 ne
28.05.18 21:18:28
K1MIndruch Tomáš2008PZKVS Hradec Králové045002  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 11:42:04
K1MVít Matyáš2009PZKVS Hradec Králové045027  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 11:42:04
K1MZuna Jáchym2010PZTJ Semily059051  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 20:41:31
K1MZuna Viilém2007ZMTJ Semily059052  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 20:41:31
K1MVraný Matěj2006ZMUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009087  73 so
 74 ne
31.05.18 22:44:21
celkem K1M: 23    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽKliščová Barbora2002DM3+SK Třebechovice061042  73 so
 74 ne
28.05.18 21:18:28
K1ŽŘeháková Dana1970V3+TJ Semily059045  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 20:41:31
K1ŽMárová Zuzana2001DS3+VS Tábor030037  73 so
 74 ne
31.05.18 10:21:17
K1ŽŠtěpánková Julie2006ZM3KVS Hradec Králové045033  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 11:42:04
K1ŽŠtěpánková Stella2006ZM3KVS Hradec Králové045034  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 11:42:04
K1ŽMotlová Andrea2006ZM3KVS Hradec Králové045016  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 11:42:04
K1ŽIndruchová Zuzana2009PZKVS Hradec Králové045011  73 so
 74 ne
30.05.18 11:42:04
celkem K1Ž: 7    
počty C1M: 4   C1Ž: 2   C2X: 2   K1M: 23   K1Ž: 7     celkem: 38