- 96 21.07.2018 sobota, Pardubické slalomy na voleji, startovné: mládež 50,- dospělí 100,-
- 97 22.07.2018 neděle, Pardubické slalomy na voleji, startovné: mládež 50,- dospělí 100,-
21.07.2018 - 22.07.2018, TJ Syntesia Pardubice
on-line přihlašování od 14.06.2018 00:00:00 do 19.07.2018 12:00:59
Kategorie C1M | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
C1M | Vorel Zdeněk | 1974 | V | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057044 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 23:25:34 | |
C1M | Šťastný Jan | 1970 | V | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057047 | 96 so 97 ne | 18.07.18 11:47:23 | |
C1M | Outrata Jindřich | 1970 | V | 3+ | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057033 | 96 so 97 ne | 30.06.18 21:05:31 | |
C1M | Brtek Tomáš | 1981 | V | 3+ | KK Beroun | 013001 | 96 so 97 ne | 09.07.18 11:21:18 | |
C1M | Veselý Ondřej | 2004 | ZS | 3+ | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057054 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 21:10:09 | |
C1M | Šťastný Matěj | 2005 | ZS | 3+ | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057075 | 96 so 97 ne | 18.07.18 20:49:37 | |
C1M | Kejklíček Tomáš | 1980 | V | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057069 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 22:43:29 | ||
celkem C1M: 7 | |||||||||
Kategorie C1Ž | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
C1Ž | Vorlová Darina | 1984 | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057053 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 23:25:34 | ||
C1Ž | Bundová Simona | 2004 | ZS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057008 | 96 so 97 ne | 18.07.18 20:49:37 | |
C1Ž | Brtková Viktorie | 2010 | PZ | KK Beroun | 013007 | 96 so 97 ne | 09.07.18 11:21:18 | ||
celkem C1Ž: 3 | |||||||||
Kategorie C2M | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
C2M | Marek Matyáš Hanuš Jiří | 2003 2002 | DM | 2 | SK Třebechovice SK Třebechovice | 061025 061041 | 96 so 97 ne | 12.07.18 17:06:32 | |
C2M | Vorel Zdeněk Záruba Martin | 1974 1974 | V | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice TJ Dvůr Králové | 057044 053026 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 23:25:34 | |
C2M | Šťastný Matěj Veselý Ondřej | 2005 2004 | ZS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057075 057054 | 96 so 97 ne | 18.07.18 20:49:37 | |
C2M | Skalický Aleš Jiřík Matěj | 2002 2005 | DM | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057092 057025 | 96 so 97 ne | 18.07.18 20:49:37 | |
celkem C2M: 4 | |||||||||
Kategorie C2X | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
C2X | Outrata Jindřich Konvalinková Irena | 1970 1977 | V | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057033 057042 | 96 so 97 ne | 30.06.18 21:05:31 | |
C2X | Marek Matyáš Kliščová Barbora | 2003 2002 | DM | 2 | SK Třebechovice SK Třebechovice | 061025 061042 | 96 so 97 ne | 12.07.18 17:06:32 | |
C2X | Vorel Zdeněk Vorlová Darina | 1974 1984 | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057044 057053 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 23:25:34 | ||
C2X | Šťastný Jan Šťastná Marta | 1970 1973 | V | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057047 057056 | 96 so 97 ne | 18.07.18 11:47:23 | |
C2X | Bundová Simona Jiřík Matěj | 2004 2005 | ZS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057008 057025 | 96 so 97 ne | 18.07.18 20:49:37 | |
C2X | Veselá Veronika Veselý Ondřej | 2002 2004 | DM | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057091 057054 | 96 so 97 ne | 18.07.18 20:49:37 | |
C2X | Brtek Tomáš Brtková Viktorie | 1981 2010 | V | KK Beroun KK Beroun | 013001 013007 | 96 so 97 ne | 09.07.18 11:21:18 | ||
celkem C2X: 7 | |||||||||
Kategorie K1M | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
K1M | Outrata Jindřich | 1970 | V | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057033 | 96 so 97 ne | 30.06.18 21:05:31 | |
K1M | Marek Matyáš | 2003 | DM | 2 | SK Třebechovice | 061025 | 96 so 97 ne | 12.07.18 17:06:32 | |
K1M | Hanuš Jiří | 2002 | DM | 2 | SK Třebechovice | 061041 | 96 so 97 ne | 12.07.18 17:06:32 | |
K1M | Pavlík Pavel | 1998 | 2 | SK Třebechovice | 061014 | 96 so 97 ne | 12.07.18 17:06:32 | ||
K1M | Měchura Jiří | 1954 | V | 2 | SK Třebechovice | 061019 | 96 so 97 ne | 12.07.18 17:06:32 | |
K1M | Záruba Martin | 1974 | V | 2 | TJ Dvůr Králové | 053026 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 12:35:18 | |
K1M | Suchánek Daniel | 1993 | 2 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064021 | 96 so 97 ne | 18.07.18 19:03:08 | ||
K1M | Pavlík Jiří | 1964 | V | 3+ | SK Třebechovice | 061021 | 96 so 97 ne | 12.07.18 17:06:32 | |
K1M | Jánský Pavel | 1975 | V | 3+ | TJ Dvůr Králové | 053013 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 12:35:18 | |
K1M | Jiřík Matěj | 2005 | ZS | 3+ | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057025 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 21:10:09 | |
K1M | Křišťan Martin | 1964 | V | 3+ | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 063020 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 21:24:46 | |
K1M | Virágh Tomáš | 2004 | ZS | 3+ | SK Třebechovice | 061013 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 21:24:46 | |
K1M | Skalický Aleš | 2002 | DM | 3+ | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057092 | 96 so 97 ne | 18.07.18 20:49:37 | |
K1M | Marek Pavel | 1972 | V | 3 | SK Třebechovice | 061037 | 96 so 97 ne | 12.07.18 17:06:32 | |
K1M | Bek Matyáš | 2006 | ZM | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 063063 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 21:24:46 | |
K1M | Beránek Tomáš | 2006 | ZM | 3 | SK Třebechovice | 061016 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 21:24:46 | |
K1M | Konvalinka Štěpán | 2009 | PZ | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057027 | 96 so 97 ne | 30.06.18 21:05:31 | ||
K1M | Konvalinka Ondřej | 2007 | ZM | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057028 | 96 so 97 ne | 30.06.18 21:05:31 | ||
K1M | Marek Jan | 2007 | ZM | SK Třebechovice | 061031 | 96 so 97 ne | 12.07.18 17:06:32 | ||
K1M | Kulhánek Adam | 2009 | PZ | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057102 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 21:10:09 | ||
K1M | Jetmar Ondřej | 2010 | PZ | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064006 | 96 so 97 ne | 18.07.18 19:03:08 | ||
K1M | Syrový Filip | 2007 | ZM | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064026 | 96 so 97 ne | 18.07.18 19:03:08 | ||
K1M | Šťastný Matěj | 2005 | ZS | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057075 | 96 so 97 ne | 18.07.18 20:49:37 | ||
celkem K1M: 23 | |||||||||
Kategorie K1Ž | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
K1Ž | Zárubová Michaela | 1986 | 2 | TJ Dvůr Králové | 053008 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 12:35:18 | ||
K1Ž | Kliščová Barbora | 2002 | DM | 3+ | SK Třebechovice | 061042 | 96 so 97 ne | 12.07.18 17:06:32 | |
K1Ž | Bundová Simona | 2004 | ZS | 3+ | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057008 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 21:10:09 | |
K1Ž | Zedníčková Michaela Anna | 2005 | ZS | 3+ | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064055 | 96 so 97 ne | 18.07.18 19:03:08 | |
K1Ž | Konvalinková Irena | 1977 | V | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057042 | 96 so 97 ne | 30.06.18 21:05:31 | |
K1Ž | Haviárová Zuzana | 2005 | ZS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057170 | 96 so 97 ne | 12.07.18 17:06:32 | |
K1Ž | Janská Tereza | 2002 | DM | 3 | TJ Dvůr Králové | 053007 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 12:35:18 | |
K1Ž | Veselá Veronika | 2002 | DM | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057091 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 21:10:09 | |
K1Ž | Vorlová Darina | 1984 | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057053 | 96 so 97 ne | 17.07.18 23:25:34 | ||
celkem K1Ž: 9 | |||||||||
počty C1M: 7 C1Ž: 3 C2M: 4 C2X: 7 K1M: 23 K1Ž: 9 celkem: 53 |