- 18 07.04.2018 Saturday, Jarní sjezd na Lužnici, startovné: mládež 50,- dospělí 50,-
- 19 07.04.2018 Saturday, Jarní sjezd na Lužnici, startovné: mládež 50,- dospělí 50,-
- 20 08.04.2018 Sunday, Jarní sjezd na Lužnici, startovné: mládež 50,- dospělí 50,-
- 21 08.04.2018 Sunday, Jarní sjezd na Lužnici, startovné: mládež 50,- dospělí 50,-
07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018, TJ Jiskra Bechyně
on-line entries from 05.03.2018 23:00:00 till 04.04.2018 23:59:59
Kategorie C1M | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
boat c. | name | born | ac | vt | team | reg.nr. | partic. | notes | written |
C1M | Slanina Vladimír | 1969 | V | 2 | TJ Loko Žatec | 052035 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 03.04.18 12:20:50 | |
C1M | Mareš Jakub | 2003 | DM | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024055 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | |
C1M | Vejnar Samuel | 2005 | ZS | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024042 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | |
C1M | Háša Michal | 1981 | V | 2 | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 076013 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 18:06:11 | |
C1M | Kubeš Vladimír | 1961 | V | VS Tábor | 030011 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | ||
C1M | Kotek Miloš | 1974 | V | VS Tábor | 030010 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | ||
C1M | Moláček Petr | 1956 | V | VS Tábor | 030013 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | ||
C1M | Válek Michal | 1974 | V | VS Tábor | 030022 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | ||
total C1M: 8 | |||||||||
Kategorie C1W | |||||||||
boat c. | name | born | ac | vt | team | reg.nr. | partic. | notes | written |
C1W | Kratochvílová Tereza | 2003 | DM | 1 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024009 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | |
C1W | Bočánková Jana | 2003 | DM | 2 | SK Domeček Soběslav | 026019 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 03.04.18 20:18:38 | |
C1W | Kolihová Hana | 2003 | DM | 2 | SK Domeček Soběslav | 026018 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 03.04.18 20:18:38 | |
C1W | Novosadová Kristina | 2004 | ZS | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024024 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | |
C1W | Báčová Michaela | 1998 | 2 | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 011023 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 20:29:59 | ||
total C1W: 5 | |||||||||
Kategorie C2M | |||||||||
boat c. | name | born | ac | vt | team | reg.nr. | partic. | notes | written |
C2M | Mareš Jakub Vejnar Samuel | 2003 2005 | DM | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024055 024042 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | |
C2M | Doležal Vilém Krechler Miroslav | 1951 1952 | V | 3 | SK Jihlava SK Jihlava | 081010 081009 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 20:29:29 | |
total C2M: 2 | |||||||||
Kategorie K1M | |||||||||
boat c. | name | born | ac | vt | team | reg.nr. | partic. | notes | written |
K1M | Vránek Jan | 2004 | ZS | 2 | TJ Loko Plzeň | 033009 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 02.04.18 15:12:03 | |
K1M | Nachtigal Jiří | 1997 | 2 | Sportclub 80 Chomutov z.s. | 020008 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 03.04.18 09:29:05 | ||
K1M | Míka Hynek | 2006 | ZM | 2 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 026001 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 03.04.18 20:18:38 | |
K1M | Sladovník Jakub | 2006 | ZM | 2 | SK Domeček Soběslav | 026002 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 03.04.18 20:18:38 | |
K1M | Olšák Matyáš | 2001 | DS | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024067 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | |
K1M | Ondřich Václav | 2001 | DS | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024072 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | |
K1M | Pazourek Jan | 1973 | V | 2 | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 076003 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 18:06:11 | |
K1M | Uhlík František | 1975 | V | 2 | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 076007 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 18:06:11 | |
K1M | Pazourek Pavel | 1976 | V | 2 | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 076004 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 18:06:11 | |
K1M | Háša Michal | 1981 | V | 2 | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 076013 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 18:06:11 | |
K1M | Báča Milan | 1973 | V | 2 | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 011021 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 20:29:59 | |
K1M | Štibrányi David | 2004 | ZS | 2 | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 011068 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 20:29:59 | |
K1M | Bureš Jan | 1978 | V | 3 | Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s. | 042062 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 02.04.18 20:20:19 | |
K1M | Kremla Jakub | 2006 | ZM | 3 | SK Domeček Soběslav | 026008 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 03.04.18 20:18:38 | |
K1M | Kopeček Michal | 2007 | ZM | 3 | VS Tábor | 030034 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | |
K1M | Válek Michal | 2006 | ZM | 3 | VS Tábor | 030025 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | |
K1M | Volf Matěj | 2003 | DM | 3 | VS Tábor | 030064 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | |
K1M | Čapek Vojtěch | 2002 | DM | 3 | VS Tábor | 030069 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | |
K1M | Novák Václav | 2005 | ZS | 3 | VS Tábor | 030071 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | |
K1M | Mára Michal | 2003 | DM | 3 | VS Tábor | 030056 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | |
K1M | Koudelka Tomáš | 1964 | V | 3 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024027 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | |
K1M | Grossmann Zdeněk | 1939 | V | 3 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024005 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | |
K1M | Koudelka Tomáš | 2000 | DS | 3 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024036 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | |
K1M | Zvolánek Filip | 1999 | 3 | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 076014 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 18:06:11 | ||
K1M | Dodal Jan | 1953 | V | 3 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 001008 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 19:00:15 | |
K1M | Zvolánek Jan | 1995 | 3 | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 076010 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 19:55:54 | ||
K1M | Velenovský Vojtěch | 2008 | PZ | VS Tábor | 030074 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | ||
K1M | Novák Matouš | 2006 | ZM | VS Tábor | 030024 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | ||
K1M | Hanzel Jáchym | 2008 | PZ | TJ Loko Plzeň | 039039 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 09:53:02 | ||
K1M | Sklenář Jindřich | 2002 | DM | TJ Loko Plzeň | 039016 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | jen neděle | 04.04.18 09:53:02 | |
K1M | Veverka Čeněk | 2007 | ZM | TJ Loko Plzeň | 039014 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 09:53:02 | ||
K1M | Koudelka Samson | 2002 | DM | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024011 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | ||
K1M | Novotný Petr | 2006 | ZM | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024066 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | ||
K1M | Palouda Mikoláš | 2007 | ZM | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024004 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | ||
K1M | Šafařík Pavel | 2008 | PZ | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024037 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | ||
K1M | Uhlík Jan | 2008 | PZ | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 076028 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 18:06:11 | ||
K1M | Uhlík Vojtěch | 2010 | PZ | TJ Jiskra Bechyně | 076017 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 18:06:11 | ||
K1M | Saip Ondřej | 2006 | ZM | TJ Bohemians Praha | 001073 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 19:00:15 | ||
total K1M: 38 | |||||||||
Kategorie K1W | |||||||||
boat c. | name | born | ac | vt | team | reg.nr. | partic. | notes | written |
K1W | Kolihová Hana | 2003 | DM | 1 | SK Domeček Soběslav | 026018 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 03.04.18 20:18:38 | |
K1W | Bočánková Jana | 2003 | DM | 2 | SK Domeček Soběslav | 026019 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 03.04.18 20:18:38 | |
K1W | Lagnerová Jana | 1959 | V | 2 | SK Domeček Soběslav | 026010 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 03.04.18 20:18:38 | |
K1W | Pospíšilová Jitka | 1989 | 2 | VS Tábor | 030019 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | ||
K1W | Šampalíková Klára | 2004 | ZS | 2 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 039029 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 09:53:02 | |
K1W | Mádrová Amálie | 2003 | DM | 2 | TJ Loko Plzeň | 039027 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 09:53:02 | |
K1W | Kleinová Štěpánka | 2005 | ZS | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024059 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | |
K1W | Novosadová Kristina | 2004 | ZS | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024024 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | |
K1W | Kratochvílová Tereza | 2003 | DM | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024009 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | |
K1W | Báčová Michaela | 1998 | 2 | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 011023 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 20:29:59 | ||
K1W | Štibrányi Kateřina | 2000 | DS | 2 | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 011044 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 20:29:59 | |
K1W | Riantová Anežka | 2008 | PZ | VS Tábor | 030067 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | ||
K1W | Riantová Marie | 2006 | ZM | VS Tábor | 030068 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | ||
K1W | Šindelářová Tereza | 2004 | ZS | VS Tábor | 030046 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 06:13:26 | ||
K1W | Vejnarová Freya | 2008 | PZ | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024075 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 15:50:29 | ||
K1W | Škardová Barbora | 2003 | DM | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 011056 | 18 Sat 19 Sat 20 Sun 21 Sun | 04.04.18 20:29:59 | ||
total K1W: 16 | |||||||||
C1M: 8 C1W: 5 C2M: 2 K1M: 38 K1W: 16 total: 69 |