• 143  22.10.2022 sobota, Podzimní sjezd na Lužnici, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
  • 144  22.10.2022 sobota, Podzimní sjezd na Lužnici, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
22.10.2022 - 22.10.2022, TJ Jiskra Bechyně
on-line přihlašování od 15.09.2022 00:00:00 do 18.10.2022 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MMornštejn Roman1969V2TJ Bohemians Praha001128  143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 18:50:39
C1MŠtochl Vojtěch2007DM3TJ Bohemians Praha001010  143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 18:50:39
C1MSlanina Vladimír1969V3TJ Loko Žatec052035  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 11:52:19
C1MHáša Michal1981V3TJ Jiskra Bechyně076013  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 19:02:29
C1MNiedl Robin2008ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024053  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:14
C1MŠutta Jan2008ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024065  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:14
C1MKotek Miloš1974VVS Tábor030010  143 so
 144 so
16.10.22 20:18:52
C1MŠimánek Robert1973VSK Jihlava081018  143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 09:02:58
C1MPanzer Martin2007DMTJ Loko Plzeň039033  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 21:16:33
celkem C1M: 9    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽPaloudová Karolína2000SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024034  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:14
celkem C1Ž: 1    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MSlanina Vladimír
Souček Miloš
1969
1973
V1TJ Loko Žatec
TJ Loko Žatec
052035
052032
 143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 13:54:03
C2MMartin Václav
Háša Michal
1971
1981
V2TJ Bohemians Praha
TJ Jiskra Bechyně
001027
076013
 143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 18:50:39
C2MPalouda Mikoláš
Palouda Tomáš
2007
1969
V2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
024004
024021
 143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:14
C2MŠafařík Pavel
Šutta Jan
2008
2008
ZS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
024037
024065
 143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:14
C2MDoležal Vilém
Krechler Miroslav
1951
1952
VSK Jihlava
SK Jihlava
081010
081009
 143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 09:02:58
C2MPaloudová Karolína
Paloudová Anežka
2000
1999
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
024034
024017
 143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:14
celkem C2M: 6    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MKot Michal2006DM2TJ Bohemians Praha001139  143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 18:50:39
K1MRendón Marco2008ZS2TJ Bohemians Praha001144  143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 18:50:39
K1MUhlík Jan2008ZS2TJ Jiskra Bechyně076028  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 19:02:29
K1MHáša Michal1981V2TJ Jiskra Bechyně076013  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 19:02:29
K1MŠindelář Pavel1970V2TJ Loko Plzeň039055  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 21:16:33
K1MPalouda Mikoláš2007DM2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024004  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:15
K1MKodet Marcel1965V3TJ Loko Žatec052008  143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 13:54:03
K1MHrubec Matěj2010ZM3TJ Bohemians Praha001094  143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 18:50:39
K1MŠtochl Vojtěch2007DM3TJ Bohemians Praha001010  143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 18:50:39
K1MDodal Jan1953V3TJ Bohemians Praha001008  143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 18:50:39
K1MPluta Adam2008ZS3TJ Bohemians Praha001109  143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 18:50:39
K1MPelikán Martin2009ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009189  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 16:06:19
K1MBoček Zdeněk1975V3SK Vodní slalom České Budějovice023006  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 17:14:55
K1MPazourek Jan1948V3TJ Jiskra Bechyně076002  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 19:02:29
K1MUhlík František1975V3TJ Jiskra Bechyně076007  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 19:02:29
K1MUhlík Vojtěch2010ZM3TJ Jiskra Bechyně076017  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 19:02:29
K1MZvolánek Jan19953TJ Jiskra Bechyně076010  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 19:02:29
K1MKomiš Jan2011ZM3TJ Loko Plzeň039011  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 21:16:33
K1MKofroň Lukáš2008ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024044  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:14
K1MKopřiva Filip2008ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024069  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:15
K1MKoudelka Tomáš1964V3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024027  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:15
K1MLamač Kristián2007DM3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024048  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:15
K1MMyška Matěj2009ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024079  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:15
K1MSedláček Štěpán2011ZM3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024087  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:15
K1MŠafařík Pavel2008ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024037  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:15
K1MTalíř Matyáš2007DM3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024104  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:15
K1MPinkava Matyáš2009ZSUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009072  143 so
 144 so
13.10.22 10:56:03
K1MKomberec Daniel2009ZSSK Domeček Soběslav026006  143 so
 144 so
16.10.22 09:06:35
K1MPolišenský Tomáš1983VSK Domeček Soběslav026008  143 so
 144 so
16.10.22 09:06:35
K1MPolišenský Tomáš2010ZMSK Domeček Soběslav026013  143 so
 144 so
16.10.22 09:06:35
K1MStibor Tadeáš2007DMSK Domeček Soběslav026021  143 so
 144 so
16.10.22 09:06:35
K1MMatěcha Matouš2009ZSSK Domeček Soběslav026024  143 so
 144 so
16.10.22 09:06:35
K1MSvátek Lukáš2015PZTJ Bohemians Praha001060  143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 18:50:39
K1MBrabec Vincent2015PZTJ Bohemians Praha001062  143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 18:50:39
K1MPluta Štěpán2012PZTJ Bohemians Praha001110  143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 18:50:39
K1MZachystal Adam2010ZMTJ Bohemians Praha001137  143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 18:50:39
K1MPawinger Vincent2012PZTJ Bohemians Praha001053  143 so
 144 so
17.10.22 18:50:39
K1MPřibyla Tomáš1975VTJ SK Hubertus KV034002  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 07:09:59
K1MZvolánek Filip1999TJ Jiskra Bechyně076014  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 19:02:29
K1MČapek Jiří2011ZMTJ Loko Plzeň039036  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 21:16:33
K1MFikejs Jáchym2014PZSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024066  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:14
K1MKasper Matěj2013PZSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024101  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:14
celkem K1M: 42    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽPaloudová Anežka19992SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024017  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:15
K1ŽLagnerová Jana1959V3SK Domeček Soběslav026010  143 so
 144 so
16.10.22 09:06:35
K1ŽPospíšilová Jitka19893VS Tábor030019  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:13:54
K1ŽŠuttová Zita2011ZM3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024073  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:15
K1ŽKasperová Kateřina2012PZSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024011  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:15
K1ŽKintzlová Beata2012PZSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024041  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:15
K1ŽMyšková Dorota2012PZSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024078  143 so
 144 so
18.10.22 22:19:15
celkem K1Ž: 7    
počty C1M: 9   C1Ž: 1   C2M: 6   K1M: 42   K1Ž: 7     celkem: 65