• 115  21.08.2021 sobota, MČR družstev žáků ve slalomu v B randýse, startovné: mládež 200,-   dospělí 0,-
21.08.2021 - 21.08.2021, KK Brandýs nad Labem
on-line přihlašování od 19.07.2021 00:00:00 do 18.08.2021 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MIndruch Tomáš2008ZS2KVS Hradec Králové045002  115 so
Vít Matyáš, Davidová Michaela10.08.21 12:38:06
C1MKutín Filip2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119218  115 so
17.08.21 14:45:28
C1MRetek Václav2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119189  115 so
17.08.21 14:45:28
C1MBohatý Oto2007ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011088  115 so
18.08.21 17:53:00
C1MŘežábek Dominik2009ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009040  115 so
USK B18.08.21 00:01:01
C1MBareš Hugo2008ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009027  115 so
USK A18.08.21 00:01:01
C1MUhlík Kryštof2008ZS3KK Brandýs nad Labem011030  115 so
18.08.21 17:53:00
C1MŠafařík Pavel2008ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024037  115 so
18.08.21 21:31:42
celkem C1M: 8    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008ZS2+SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119208  115 so
17.08.21 14:45:28
C1ŽMalá Magdalena2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119192  115 so
17.08.21 14:45:28
C1ŽVaculová Lucie2008ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011075  115 so
18.08.21 17:53:00
celkem C1Ž: 3    

Kategorie C2X

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2XSaifrtová Magdaléna
Venc Ondřej
2008
2007
ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem
KK Brandýs nad Labem
011071
011022
 115 so
18.08.21 17:53:00
celkem C2X: 1    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MKápka Kryštof2007ZS2VK Tzunami Ostrava118027  115 so
11.08.21 20:50:59
K1MDragon Jakub2007ZS2KK Opava121031  115 so
17.08.21 09:55:28
K1MNovák Tobiáš2008ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119182  115 so
17.08.21 14:45:28
K1MRetek Toman2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119188  115 so
17.08.21 14:45:28
K1MHanuš Jakub2007ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009156  115 so
USK A18.08.21 00:01:01
K1MBohatý Oto2007ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011088  115 so
18.08.21 17:53:00
K1MVenc Ondřej2007ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011022  115 so
18.08.21 17:53:00
K1MKvapil Ondřej2007ZS3+SKK Vysoké Mýto064040  115 so
12.08.21 11:13:06
K1MBalarin Evžen2008ZS3+KK Opava121044  115 so
17.08.21 09:55:28
K1MMaděrka Tobiáš2009ZM3+SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119214  115 so
17.08.21 14:45:28
K1MKrál Matěj2008ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009047  115 so
USK B18.08.21 00:01:01
K1MLanger Filip2009ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009071  115 so
USK C18.08.21 00:01:01
K1MMartin Jakub2009ZM3+TJ Bohemians Praha001107  115 so
18.08.21 07:14:28
K1MSekanina Matěj2008ZS3+Vodní sporty Desná128018  115 so
18.08.21 18:59:14
K1MŠafařík Pavel2008ZS3+SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024037  115 so
18.08.21 21:31:42
K1MSvrčina David2007ZS3TJ Šumperk z.s.129001  115 so
16.08.21 09:21:59
K1MSvrčina Tomáš2008ZS3TJ Šumperk z.s.129003  115 so
16.08.21 09:21:59
K1MŠubrt Jan2007ZS3TJ Šumperk z.s.129006  115 so
16.08.21 09:21:59
K1MHrňák Matouš2009ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014093  115 so
16.08.21 10:04:12
K1MRezek Adam2010ZM3SK VS Č. Budějovice023128  115 so
16.08.21 10:32:09
K1MVítek David2007ZS3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103012  115 so
17.08.21 07:33:44
K1MRousek David2010ZM3KK Opava121057  115 so
Kovář M., Lebedová A.17.08.21 09:55:28
K1MHilar Mikoláš2009ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009063  115 so
USK D18.08.21 00:01:01
K1MHladík Šimon2009ZM3TJ Bohemians Praha001136  115 so
18.08.21 07:14:28
K1MMilotová Dora2007ZS3TJ Bohemians Praha001120  115 so
18.08.21 07:14:28
K1MZachystal Adam2010ZM3TJ Bohemians Praha001137  115 so
18.08.21 07:14:28
K1MBartoš Vojtěch2010ZM3Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049027  115 so
Semerád Vít, Fröhlich Jáchym18.08.21 16:41:01
K1MMrůzek David2010ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011053  115 so
18.08.21 17:53:00
K1MKepšta Martin2009ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011027  115 so
18.08.21 17:53:00
celkem K1M: 29    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽSakalová Magdaléna2007ZS2TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014082  115 so
014081 sakalová Markéta, 014087 Hronová šárka16.08.21 10:04:12
K1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119208  115 so
17.08.21 14:45:28
K1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119198  115 so
17.08.21 14:45:28
K1ŽJirasová Klára2008ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009041  115 so
18.08.21 00:01:01
K1ŽSaifrtová Magdaléna2008ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011071  115 so
18.08.21 17:53:00
K1ŽPádivá Františka2010ZM3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011036  115 so
18.08.21 17:53:00
K1ŽViková Anna2008ZS3Loko Trutnov060091  115 so
60063 Beierová Běta, 60043 Marková Krystína10.08.21 20:35:25
celkem K1Ž: 7    
počty C1M: 8   C1Ž: 3   C2X: 1   K1M: 29   K1Ž: 7     celkem: 48