• 118  22.08.2021 neděle, MČR žáků ve sprintu v Brandýse +3.ČPž, startovné: mládež 150,-   dospělí 0,-
22.08.2021 - 22.08.2021, KK Brandýs nad Labem
on-line přihlašování od 19.07.2021 00:00:00 do 18.08.2021 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MRetek Václav2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119189  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
C1MKvapil Ondřej2007ZS2SKK Vysoké Mýto064040  118 ne
12.08.21 11:31:02
C1MKutín Filip2007ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119218  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
C1MNovák Tobiáš2008ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119182  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
C1MRetek Toman2007ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119188  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
C1MKotrba Matěj2007ZS3SKK Vysoké Mýto064036  118 ne
12.08.21 11:31:02
C1MTrnka Tobiáš2007ZS3TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116111  118 ne
15.08.21 19:39:13
C1MRuffer Jakub2007ZS3TJ Syntesia Pardubice057099  118 ne
17.08.21 06:47:52
C1MŠutta Jan2008ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024065  118 ne
18.08.21 21:38:50
C1MStolín Antonín2008ZSLoko Trutnov060059  118 ne
10.08.21 20:40:05
C1MVosmek Jáchym2007ZSSKK Vysoké Mýto064039  118 ne
12.08.21 11:31:02
C1MIndruch Tomáš2008ZSKVS Hradec Králové045002  118 ne
13.08.21 08:37:15
C1MHanzel Jáchym2008ZSTJ Loko Plzeň039039  118 ne
17.08.21 19:26:17
C1MVoneš Jakub2007ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011065  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
C1MBohatý Oto2007ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011088  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
C1MNiedl Robin2008ZSSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024053  118 ne
18.08.21 21:38:50
C1MŠtýbnar Matěj2009ZM3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119209  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
C1MMartin Jakub2009ZM3TJ Bohemians Praha001107  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
C1MMaděrka Tobiáš2009ZMSKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119214  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
C1MKratochvíl Jakub2009ZMSKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119175  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
C1MVít Matyáš2009ZMKVS Hradec Králové045027  118 ne
13.08.21 08:37:15
C1MHladík Šimon2009ZMTJ Bohemians Praha001136  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
celkem C1M: 22    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119208  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
C1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZS2SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119198  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
C1ŽJílková Pavla2007ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119227  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
C1ŽMalá Magdalena2007ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119192  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
C1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119196  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
C1ŽBergmannová Sandra2008ZS3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103010  118 ne
17.08.21 07:41:43
C1ŽMilotová Dora2007ZS3TJ Bohemians Praha001120  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
C1ŽBeierová Běta2008ZSLoko Trutnov060063  118 ne
10.08.21 20:40:05
C1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZSSKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119176  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
C1ŽŠtěpánková Markéta2008ZSTJ Šumperk z.s.129041  118 ne
16.08.21 09:28:50
C1ŽSaifrtová Magdaléna2008ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011071  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
C1ŽVaculová Lucie2008ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011075  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
C1ŽVojtíková Klára2007ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011078  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
C1ŽMarousková Tereza2009ZMSKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119177  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
C1ŽDavidová Michaela2009ZMKVS Hradec Králové045004  118 ne
13.08.21 08:37:15
C1ŽVaculová Silvie2010ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011079  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
C1ŽVatěrová Amálie2010ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011083  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
celkem C1Ž: 17    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MRetek Toman
Retek Václav
2007
2007
ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky
SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky
119188
119189
 118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
C2MKvapil Ondřej
Kotrba Matěj
2007
2007
ZS3SKK Vysoké Mýto
SKK Vysoké Mýto
064040
064036
 118 ne
12.08.21 11:31:02
C2MSyrový Filip
Sedlák Václav
2007
2007
ZS3SKK Vysoké Mýto
SKK Vysoké Mýto
064026
064058
 118 ne
12.08.21 11:31:02
C2MŠrámek David
Ruffer Jakub
2007
2007
ZS3TJ Syntesia Pardubice
TJ Syntesia Pardubice
057136
057099
 118 ne
17.08.21 06:47:52
C2MŠafařík Pavel
Palouda Mikoláš
2008
2007
ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
024037
024004
 118 ne
18.08.21 21:38:50
C2MIndruch Tomáš
Vít Matyáš
2008
2009
ZSKVS Hradec Králové
KVS Hradec Králové
045002
045027
 118 ne
13.08.21 08:37:15
C2MUhlík Jan
Tomeček Adam
2008
2008
ZSTJ Jiskra Bechyně
SK Veselí nad Moravou
076028
133015
 118 ne
16.08.21 13:14:59
C2MPajtina Tomáš
Konvalinka Štěpán
2008
2009
ZSTJ Syntesia Pardubice
TJ Syntesia Pardubice
057104
057027
 118 ne
17.08.21 06:47:52
C2MMalinský Petr
Uhlík Kryštof
2008
2008
ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem
KK Brandýs nad Labem
011067
011030
 118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
C2MNovotný Matyáš
Venc Ondřej
2009
2007
ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem
KK Brandýs nad Labem
011031
011022
 118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
celkem C2M: 10    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MTomeček Adam2008ZS2SK Veselí nad Moravou133015  118 ne
03.08.21 13:00:01
K1MPleštil Šimon2007ZS2TJ Semily059025  118 ne
09.08.21 07:57:28
K1MSyrový Filip2007ZS2SKK Vysoké Mýto064026  118 ne
12.08.21 11:31:02
K1MUhlík Jan2008ZS2TJ Jiskra Bechyně076028  118 ne
16.08.21 13:14:59
K1MPanzer Martin2007ZS2TJ Loko Plzeň039033  118 ne
17.08.21 19:26:17
K1MZuna Vilém2007ZS3TJ Semily059052  118 ne
09.08.21 07:57:28
K1MKutín Filip2007ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119218  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
K1MNovák Tobiáš2008ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119182  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
K1MSedlák Václav2007ZS3SKK Vysoké Mýto064058  118 ne
12.08.21 11:31:02
K1MVosmek Jáchym2007ZS3SKK Vysoké Mýto064039  118 ne
12.08.21 11:31:02
K1MTrnka Tobiáš2007ZS3TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116111  118 ne
15.08.21 19:39:13
K1MKonvalinka Ondřej2007ZS3TJ Syntesia Pardubice057028  118 ne
17.08.21 06:47:52
K1MŠrámek David2007ZS3TJ Syntesia Pardubice057136  118 ne
17.08.21 06:47:52
K1MPajtina Tomáš2008ZS3TJ Syntesia Pardubice057104  118 ne
17.08.21 06:47:52
K1MDorničák Maxim2007ZS3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103029  118 ne
17.08.21 07:41:43
K1MVítek David2007ZS3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103012  118 ne
17.08.21 07:41:43
K1MHanzel Jáchym2008ZS3TJ Loko Plzeň039039  118 ne
17.08.21 19:26:17
K1MPluta Adam2008ZS3TJ Bohemians Praha001109  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
K1MRendón Marco2008ZS3TJ Bohemians Praha001144  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
K1MBohatý Oto2007ZS3KK Brandýs nad Labem011088  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1MSekanina Matěj2008ZS3Vodní sporty Desná128018  118 ne
18.08.21 19:00:28
K1MŠutta Jan2008ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024065  118 ne
18.08.21 21:38:50
K1MŠafařík Pavel2008ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024037  118 ne
18.08.21 21:38:50
K1MPalouda Mikoláš2007ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024004  118 ne
18.08.21 21:38:50
K1MMinařík Šimon2007ZSSK Veselí nad Moravou133033  118 ne
03.08.21 13:00:01
K1MVoříšek Václav2008ZSSKK Vysoké Mýto064041  118 ne
12.08.21 11:31:02
K1MSvrčina David2007ZSTJ Šumperk z.s.129001  118 ne
16.08.21 09:28:50
K1MSvrčina Tomáš2008ZSTJ Šumperk z.s.129003  118 ne
16.08.21 09:28:50
K1MŠubrt Jan2007ZSTJ Šumperk z.s.129006  118 ne
16.08.21 09:28:50
K1MŠtochl Vojtěch2007ZSTJ Bohemians Praha001010  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
K1MMalinský Petr2008ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011067  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1MPohanka František2008ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011033  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1MUhlík Kryštof2008ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011030  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1MVaněk Daniel2008ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011059  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1MVenc Ondřej2007ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011022  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1MVoneš Jakub2007ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011065  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1MNiedl Robin2008ZSSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024053  118 ne
18.08.21 21:38:50
K1MZuna Jáchym2010ZM3TJ Semily059051  118 ne
09.08.21 07:57:28
K1MMaděrka Tobiáš2009ZM3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119214  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
K1MŠtýbnar Matěj2009ZM3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119209  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
K1MKratochvíl Jakub2009ZM3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119175  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
K1MKonvalinka Štěpán2009ZM3TJ Syntesia Pardubice057027  118 ne
17.08.21 06:47:52
K1MSládek Michal2009ZM3TJ Loko Plzeň039005  118 ne
17.08.21 19:26:17
K1MCardoselli Lukas2010ZM3TJ Bohemians Praha001125  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
K1MMartin Jakub2009ZM3TJ Bohemians Praha001107  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
K1MPelikán Martin2009ZM3TJ Bohemians Praha001131  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
K1MKafka Martin2010ZMSKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119239  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
K1MValenta Josef2010ZMSKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119238  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
K1MJetmar Ondřej2010ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064006  118 ne
12.08.21 11:31:02
K1MČamek Petr2009ZMTJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116085  118 ne
15.08.21 19:39:13
K1MHladík Šimon2009ZMTJ Bohemians Praha001136  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
K1MHrubec Matěj2010ZMTJ Bohemians Praha001094  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
K1MSeidl Marek2010ZMTJ Bohemians Praha001122  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
K1MSýkora Ondřej2010ZMTJ Bohemians Praha001108  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
K1MZachystal Adam2010ZMTJ Bohemians Praha001137  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
K1MČermák Vilém2009ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011077  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1MFoltín Radim2010ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011052  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1MKepšta Martin2009ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011027  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1MMrůzek David2010ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011053  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1MNovotný Matyáš2009ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011031  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1MRůžička Jan2009ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011063  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
celkem K1M: 61    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽMilotová Dora2007ZS2TJ Bohemians Praha001120  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
K1ŽBeierová Běta2008ZS3Loko Trutnov060063  118 ne
10.08.21 20:40:05
K1ŽViková Anna2008ZS3Loko Trutnov060091  118 ne
10.08.21 20:40:05
K1ŽJílková Pavla2007ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119227  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
K1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119208  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
K1ŽMalá Magdalena2007ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119192  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
K1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119196  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
K1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119198  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
K1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZS3SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119176  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
K1ŽBergmannová Sandra2008ZS3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103010  118 ne
17.08.21 07:41:43
K1ŽJurajdová Simona2007ZS3Vodní sporty Desná128006  118 ne
18.08.21 19:00:28
K1ŽJurajdová Veronika2007ZS3Vodní sporty Desná128007  118 ne
18.08.21 19:00:28
K1ŽŠtěpánková Markéta2008ZSTJ Šumperk z.s.129041  118 ne
16.08.21 09:28:50
K1ŽFiedlerová Nela2007ZSTJ Bohemians Praha001039  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
K1ŽSaifrtová Magdaléna2008ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011071  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1ŽVaculová Lucie2008ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011075  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1ŽVojtíková Klára2007ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011078  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1ŽMarková Kristýna2009ZM3Loko Trutnov060043  118 ne
10.08.21 20:40:05
K1ŽMarousková Tereza2009ZMSKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky119177  118 ne
12.08.21 10:43:36
K1ŽDavidová Michaela2009ZMKVS Hradec Králové045004  118 ne
13.08.21 08:37:15
K1ŽOndráčková Barbora2010ZMTJ Šumperk z.s.129028  118 ne
16.08.21 09:28:50
K1ŽMrázová Ema2009ZMTJ Bohemians Praha001009  118 ne
18.08.21 07:07:42
K1ŽMalinská Aneta2009ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011051  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1ŽPádivá Františka2010ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011036  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1ŽVaculová Silvie2010ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011079  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1ŽVatěrová Amálie2010ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011083  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1ŽVencová Alžběta2010ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011080  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
K1ŽZaťková Eliška2009ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011062  118 ne
18.08.21 17:58:35
celkem K1Ž: 28    
počty C1M: 22   C1Ž: 17   C2M: 10   K1M: 61   K1Ž: 28     celkem: 138