• 83  29.06.2019 sobota, Slalom ve Vysokém Mýtě, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 100,-
  • 84  30.06.2019 neděle, Slalom ve Vysokém Mýtě, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 100,-
29.06.2019 - 30.06.2019, SKK Vysoké Mýto
on-line přihlašování od 12.06.2019 00:00:00 do 25.06.2019 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MŠťastný Jan1970V1TJ Syntesia Pardubice057047  83 so
 84 ne
24.06.19 17:47:14
C1MŠilar Jakub19871SKK Vysoké Mýto064033  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
C1MZrzavý Jakub2005ZS3SKK Vysoké Mýto064056  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
C1MJílek Jan19933SKK Vysoké Mýto064038  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
C1MIndruch Tomáš2008ZMKVS Hradec Králové045002  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 13:19:17
C1MStolín Antonín2008ZMLoko Trutnov060059  83 so
 84 ne
24.06.19 20:33:53
C1MKvapil Ondřej2007ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064040  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
C1MVosmek Jáchym2007ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064039  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
C1MKrejza Filip1989SKK Vysoké Mýto064010  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
C1MMicka Jakub1983VSKK Vysoké Mýto064048  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
C1MOutrata Jindřich1970VTJ Syntesia Pardubice057033  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 23:47:56
celkem C1M: 11    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽZedníčková Michaela2005ZS3SKK Vysoké Mýto064055  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
C1ŽIndruchová Daniela2011PZKVS Hradec Králové045023  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 13:19:17
C1ŽŠtěpánková Julie2006ZSKVS Hradec Králové045033  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 13:19:17
C1ŽŠtěpánková Stella2006ZSKVS Hradec Králové045034  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 13:19:17
C1ŽMotlová Andrea2006ZSKVS Hradec Králové045016  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 13:19:17
C1ŽJindráková Eliška2007ZMTechnika Praha007011  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 13:44:05
celkem C1Ž: 6    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MKrejza Filip
Šilar Jakub
1989
1987
1SKK Vysoké Mýto
SKK Vysoké Mýto
064010
064033
 83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
C2MŘehák Jiří
Vodrážka Matěj
2003
2004
DMTJ Semily
TJ Semily
059044
059049
 83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 21:18:12
C2MKvapil Ondřej
Vosmek Jáchym
2007
2007
ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto
SKK Vysoké Mýto
064040
064039
 83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
C2MSedlák Jakub
Sedlák Václav
2005
2007
ZSSKK Vysoké Mýto
SKK Vysoké Mýto
064057
064058
 83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
C2MVorel Zdeněk
Záruba Martin
1974
1974
VTJ Syntesia Pardubice
TJ Dvůr Králové
057044
053026
 83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 23:42:33
celkem C2M: 5    

Kategorie C2X

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2XŠilar Jakub
Hamáčková Adéla
1987
1982
1SKK Vysoké Mýto
Loko Trutnov
064033
060061
 83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
C2XJindrák Petr
Jindráková Eliška
1969
2007
V2Technika Praha
Technika Praha
007041
007011
 83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 13:44:05
C2XZedníčková Michaela
Zrzavý Jakub
2005
2005
ZS3SKK Vysoké Mýto
SKK Vysoké Mýto
064055
064056
 83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
C2XIndruch Tomáš
Štěpánková Julie
2008
2006
ZSKVS Hradec Králové
KVS Hradec Králové
045002
045033
 83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 13:19:17
C2XMicka Jakub
Venigerová Hana
1983
2001
VSKK Vysoké Mýto
SKK Vysoké Mýto
064048
064043
 83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
C2XKonvalinková Irena
Outrata Jindřich
1977
1970
VTJ Syntesia Pardubice
TJ Syntesia Pardubice
057042
057033
 83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 23:47:56
celkem C2X: 6    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MŠvagr Rostislav20001SK Týniště nad Orlicí063058  83 so
 84 ne
24.06.19 23:11:16
K1MKrejza Filip19891SKK Vysoké Mýto064010  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
K1MVodrážka Matěj2004DM2TJ Semily059049  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 21:18:12
K1MKřišťan Martin1964V2SK Týniště nad Orlicí063020  83 so
 84 ne
24.06.19 23:11:16
K1MViragh Tomáš2004DM2SK Týniště nad Orlicí063062  83 so
 84 ne
24.06.19 23:11:16
K1MVeniger Jan20002SKK Vysoké Mýto064042  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
K1MOutrata Jindřich1970V2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057033  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 23:47:56
K1MNovotný Štěpán2006ZS3TJ Semily059024  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 21:18:12
K1MŘehák Jiří2003DM3TJ Semily059044  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 21:18:12
K1MSlavík Daniel2006ZS3TJ Semily059026  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 21:18:12
K1MBek Matyáš2006ZS3SK Týniště nad Orlicí063063  83 so
 84 ne
24.06.19 23:11:16
K1MŠvagr Robin2004DM3SK Týniště nad Orlicí063001  83 so
 84 ne
24.06.19 23:11:16
K1MSyrový Filip2007ZM3SKK Vysoké Mýto064026  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
K1MZrzavý Jakub2005ZS3SKK Vysoké Mýto064056  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
K1MKvapil Ondřej2007ZM3SKK Vysoké Mýto064040  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
K1MSuchánek Daniel19933SKK Vysoké Mýto064021  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
K1MPolívka Karel1945VSk VS Slávia Hradec Králové055021  83 so
 84 ne
21.06.19 07:47:27
K1MIndruch Tomáš2008ZMKVS Hradec Králové045002  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 13:19:17
K1MPleštil Šimon2007ZMTJ Semily059025  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 21:18:12
K1MZuna Jáchym2010PZTJ Semily059051  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 21:18:12
K1MZuna Viilém2007ZMTJ Semily059052  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 21:18:12
K1MKuděj Jan2011PZLoko Trutnov060090  83 so
 84 ne
24.06.19 20:33:53
K1MMarek Lukáš1980VLoko Trutnov060039  83 so
 84 ne
24.06.19 20:33:53
K1MVosmek Jáchym2007ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064039  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
K1MŠilar Jakub1987SKK Vysoké Mýto064033  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
K1MVoříšek Václav2008ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064041  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
K1MJetmar Ondřej2010PZSKK Vysoké Mýto064006  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
K1MSedlák Jakub2005ZSSKK Vysoké Mýto064057  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
K1MSedlák Václav2007ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064058  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
K1MKotrba Matěj2007ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064036  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
K1MKubů Jiří1981VSKK Vysoké Mýto064011  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 09:28:17
K1MJindrák Petr1969VTechnika Praha007041  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 13:44:05
K1MHlubuček Jakub2006ZSTechnika Praha007008  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 13:44:05
K1MHlubuček Ondřej2009PZTechnika Praha007009  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 13:44:05
celkem K1M: 34    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽKonvalinková Irena1977V3TJ Syntesia Pardubice057042  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 23:47:56
K1ŽHaviárová Zuzana2005ZSSK Třebechovice061035  83 so
 84 ne
22.06.19 23:06:13
K1ŽIndruchová Daniela2011PZKVS Hradec Králové045023  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 13:19:17
K1ŽMotlová Andrea2006ZSKVS Hradec Králové045016  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 13:19:17
K1ŽŠtěpánková Julie2006ZSKVS Hradec Králové045033  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 13:19:17
K1ŽŠtěpánková Stella2006ZSKVS Hradec Králové045034  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 13:19:17
K1ŽŘeháková Dana1970VTJ Semily059045  83 so
 84 ne
23.06.19 21:18:12
K1ŽBeierová Běta2008ZMLoko Trutnov060063  83 so
 84 ne
24.06.19 20:33:53
K1ŽEliášová Anneli2010PZLoko Trutnov060089  83 so
 84 ne
24.06.19 20:33:53
K1ŽZálabská Eliška2009PZLoko Trutnov060088  83 so
 84 ne
24.06.19 20:33:53
K1ŽMarková Kristýna2009PZLoko Trutnov060043  83 so
 84 ne
24.06.19 20:33:53
K1ŽMarková Jitka1978VLoko Trutnov060027  83 so
 84 ne
24.06.19 20:33:53
K1ŽHamáčková Adéla1982VLoko Trutnov060061  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 12:51:28
K1ŽJindráková Anna2005ZSTechnika Praha007010  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 13:44:05
K1ŽJindráková Eliška2007ZMTechnika Praha007011  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 13:44:05
K1ŽVorlová Darina1984VTJ Syntesia Pardubice057053  83 so
 84 ne
25.06.19 23:42:33
celkem K1Ž: 16    
počty C1M: 11   C1Ž: 6   C2M: 5   C2X: 6   K1M: 34   K1Ž: 16     celkem: 78