• 80  23.06.2019 neděle, MČR žáků družstev ve sjezdu na Berounce, startovné: mládež 150,-   dospělí 0,-
22.06.2019 - 23.06.2019, TJ Bohemians Praha
on-line přihlašování od 13.05.2019 00:00:00 do 19.06.2019 17:00:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MPapula Jan2005ZS2TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116094  80 ne
18.06.19 18:31:12
C1MŠťastný Matěj2005ZS2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057075  80 ne
19.06.19 06:58:38
C1MKratochvíl Lukáš2005ZS2UP Olomouc119045  80 ne
19.06.19 22:52:07
C1MRetek Václav2007ZMUP Olomouc119189  80 ne
19.06.19 22:52:07
celkem C1M: 4    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽJanů Veronika2005ZS2UP Olomouc119137  80 ne
19.06.19 22:52:07
C1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZM3UP Olomouc119198  80 ne
19.06.19 22:52:07
C1ŽJurásková Karina2008ZMSK Veselí nad Moravou133029  80 ne
19.06.19 14:16:47
C1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008ZMUP Olomouc119208  80 ne
19.06.19 22:52:07
celkem C1Ž: 4    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MStratil Filip
Papula Jan
2006
2005
ZS2TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel
116086
116094
 80 ne
18.06.19 18:31:12
C2MBareš Vojtěch
Šťastný Matěj
2006
2005
ZS3TJ Syntesia Pardubice
TJ Syntesia Pardubice
057066
057075
 80 ne
19.06.19 06:58:38
C2MStřílka Richard
Svoboda Ondřej
2006
2006
ZS3UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119180
119190
 80 ne
19.06.19 22:52:07
C2MKleinová Štěpánka
Šafaříková Alena
2005
2006
ZSSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
024059
024098
 80 ne
18.06.19 22:46:04
C2MKvapil Ondřej
Vosmek Jáchym
2007
2007
ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto
SKK Vysoké Mýto
064040
064039
 80 ne
18.06.19 23:34:40
celkem C2M: 5    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MMíka Hynek2006ZS2SK Domeček Soběslav026001  80 ne
17.06.19 20:53:27
K1MJiřík Matěj2005ZS2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057025  80 ne
19.06.19 06:58:38
K1MNovák Matyáš2005ZS2UP Olomouc119076  80 ne
19.06.19 22:52:07
K1MSlavík Daniel2006ZS3TJ Semily059026  80 ne
10.06.19 08:59:59
K1MPanzer Martin2007ZM3TJ Loko Plzeň039033  80 ne
18.06.19 19:49:20
K1MKasper Jakub2007ZM3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024056  80 ne
18.06.19 22:46:04
K1MZrzavý Jakub2005ZS3SKK Vysoké Mýto064056  80 ne
18.06.19 23:34:40
K1MSyrový Filip2007ZM3SKK Vysoké Mýto064026  80 ne
18.06.19 23:34:40
K1MTomeček Adam2008ZM3SK Veselí nad Moravou133015  80 ne
19.06.19 14:16:47
K1MDziadek Marek2005ZS3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103017  80 ne
19.06.19 14:22:30
K1MJaroš Michael2006ZS3UP Olomouc119171  80 ne
19.06.19 22:52:07
K1MRetek Václav2007ZM3UP Olomouc119189  80 ne
19.06.19 22:52:07
celkem K1M: 12    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽDoležalová Bára2005ZS2UP Olomouc119127  80 ne
19.06.19 22:52:07
K1ŽHansgutová Monika2005ZS2UP Olomouc119207  80 ne
19.06.19 22:52:07
K1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZM3UP Olomouc119198  80 ne
19.06.19 22:52:07
celkem K1Ž: 3    
počty C1M: 4   C1Ž: 4   C2M: 5   K1M: 12   K1Ž: 3     celkem: 28