• 70  01.06.2019 sobota, Slalom v Kroměříži, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 100,-
  • 71  02.06.2019 neděle, Slalom v Kroměříži, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 100,-
01.06.2019 - 02.06.2019, VK Kroměříž
on-line přihlašování od 25.04.2019 00:00:00 do 27.05.2019 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MRetek Václav2007ZM2UP Olomouc119189  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:30
C1MHric Ondřej2004DM3+UP Olomouc119092  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:30
C1MKosík Dan2004DM3+UP Olomouc119173  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:30
C1MMalý Vojtěch2006ZS3+UP Olomouc119191  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:30
C1MRetek Toman2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119188  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:30
C1MStřílka Richard2006ZS3+UP Olomouc119180  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:30
C1MKupka Lukáš2007ZM3VK Tzunami Ostrava118026  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:26
C1MPlachý Roman1969V3VK Kroměříž112026  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:30:04
C1MTomeček Adam2008ZM3SK Veselí nad Moravou133015  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 20:35:35
C1MKökörčin Matěj2003DM3Vodní sporty Desná128008  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 22:29:10
C1MSvoboda Ondřej2006ZS3UP Olomouc119190  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:30
C1MFabian František2009PZVK Tzunami Ostrava118018  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:26
C1MŠtolfa Filip2006ZSVK Tzunami Ostrava118029  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:26
C1MBaar Dominik2007ZMKK Opava121061  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
C1MDragon Jakub2007ZMKK Opava121031  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
C1MŠefčík Václav2008ZMKK Opava121033  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
celkem C1M: 16    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽMinárová Aneta2001DS2VK Tzunami Ostrava118015  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:26
C1ŽDobešová Eva2004DM2TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108054  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 18:48:57
C1ŽRetková Anna2005ZS2UP Olomouc119005  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
C1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZM2UP Olomouc119198  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
C1ŽFabianová Anna2007ZM3+VK Tzunami Ostrava118017  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:26
C1ŽStřechová Ela2005ZS3+TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108041  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 18:48:57
C1ŽMatějíčková Anežka2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103030  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:42:58
C1ŽRutarová Kateřina2005ZS3+Vodní sporty Desná128015  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 22:29:10
C1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008ZM3+UP Olomouc119208  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:30
C1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119176  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:30
C1ŽMalá Magdaléna2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119192  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:30
C1ŽRetková Marie2003DM3+UP Olomouc119215  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
C1ŽStřílková Jana2004DM3+UP Olomouc119181  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
C1ŽŠefčíková Anastázie2004DM3KK Opava121006  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
C1ŽBergmannová Sandra2008ZM3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103010  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:42:58
C1ŽHansgutová Monika2005ZS3UP Olomouc119207  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:30
C1ŽNovosadová Eliška2005ZS3UP Olomouc119206  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
C1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZM3UP Olomouc119196  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
C1ŽMarousková Tereza2009PZUP Olomouc119177  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:30
celkem C1Ž: 19    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MGabrlík Jakub
Mráka Jan
2004
2004
DM2UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119152
119154
 70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
C2MŠotek Adam
Urban Jaroslav
2005
2004
DM2UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119118
119205
 70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
C2MKápka Kryštof
Štolfa Filip
2007
2006
ZS3VK Tzunami Ostrava
VK Tzunami Ostrava
118027
118029
 70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:26
C2MAntl Tomáš
Stropek Tobiáš
2008
2007
ZM3KK Opava
KK Opava
121001
121007
 70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
C2MKosík Dan
Malý Vojtěch
2004
2006
DM3UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119173
119191
 70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
C2MBalarin Evžen
Kubita Tomáš
2008
2008
ZMKK Opava
KK Opava
121044
121016
 70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
celkem C2M: 6    

Kategorie C2Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2ŽSrpová Lada
Srpová Stela
2006
2006
ZSVK Tzunami Ostrava
VK Tzunami Ostrava
118024
118011
 70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:26
celkem C2Ž: 1    

Kategorie C2X

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2XPavelková Eva
Jurajdová Simona
2008
2007
ZM3Vodní sporty Desná
Vodní sporty Desná
128017
128006
 70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 22:29:11
C2XKökörčin Matěj
Jurajdová Veronika
2003
2007
DM3Vodní sporty Desná
Vodní sporty Desná
128008
128007
 70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 22:29:11
C2XHansgutová Monika
Štýbnar Vojtěch
2005
2005
ZS3UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119207
119197
 70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
C2XKratochvílová Adéla
Retek Václav
2007
2007
ZM3UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119176
119189
 70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
C2XKočířová Valentýna
Malá Magdaléna
2008
2007
ZM3UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119208
119192
 70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
C2XStřílková Jana
Střílka Richard
2004
2006
DMUP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119181
119180
 70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
C2XKratochvílová Michaela
Procházková Pavla
1975
1983
VUP Olomouc
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno
119048
103011
 70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
celkem C2X: 7    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MMrázek Jan19982+KK Opava121030  70 so
 71 ne
jen neděle26.05.19 21:57:16
K1MPostuwka Patrik2003DM2VK Tzunami Ostrava118033  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:25
K1MRousek Tomáš19972KK Opava121032  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
K1MVavrla Adam20002KK Opava121063  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
K1MHrabec Bohumil1960V2VK Kroměříž112014  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:30:04
K1MPlachý Vojtěch2001DS2VK Kroměříž112045  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:30:04
K1MLigurský Ivo1968V2VK Kroměříž112019  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:30:04
K1MBergmann Bořivoj2003DM2Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103042  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:42:58
K1MBergmann Ondřej20002Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103026  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:42:58
K1MKökörčin Matěj2003DM2Vodní sporty Desná128008  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 22:29:11
K1MGabrlík Jakub2004DM2UP Olomouc119152  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1MMráka Jan2004DM2UP Olomouc119154  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1MRetek Toman2007ZM2UP Olomouc119188  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1MŠtýbnar Vojtěch2005ZS2UP Olomouc119197  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1MMaikranz Petr1967V3+VK Tzunami Ostrava118034  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:25
K1MAntl Tomáš2008ZM3+KK Opava121001  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
K1MKovář Filip2006ZS3+KK Opava121017  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
K1MŠiška Ondřej2004DM3+VK Kroměříž112018  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:30:04
K1MLigurský Ivo19903+VK Kroměříž112046  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:30:04
K1MDziadek Marek2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103017  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:42:58
K1MSobotka Adam2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103001  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:42:58
K1MBřečka Jan1958V3+SK Veselí nad Moravou133002  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 20:35:35
K1MRolenc Jakub2004DM3+SK Veselí nad Moravou133025  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 20:35:35
K1MTomeček Adam2008ZM3+SK Veselí nad Moravou133015  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 20:35:35
K1MZeman Šimon2004DM3+SK Veselí nad Moravou133127  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 20:35:35
K1MRutar Martin2003DM3+Vodní sporty Desná128014  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 22:29:11
K1MPavelka Marek2004DM3+Vodní sporty Desná128013  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 22:29:11
K1MHric Ondřej2004DM3+UP Olomouc119092  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1MKosík Dan2004DM3+UP Olomouc119173  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1MRetek Václav2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119189  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1MStřílka Richard2006ZS3+UP Olomouc119180  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1MSvoboda Ondřej2006ZS3+UP Olomouc119190  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1MŠotek Adam2005ZS3+UP Olomouc119118  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1MUrban Jaroslav2004DM3+UP Olomouc119205  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1MKápka Kryštof2007ZM3VK Tzunami Ostrava118027  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:25
K1MKupka Petr1981V3VK Tzunami Ostrava118053  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:25
K1MŠtolfa Filip2006ZS3VK Tzunami Ostrava118029  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:25
K1MVodička Vojtěch2004DM3VK Tzunami Ostrava118006  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:25
K1MBaar Dominik2007ZM3KK Opava121061  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
K1MBalarin Evžen2008ZM3KK Opava121044  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
K1MDragon Jakub2007ZM3KK Opava121031  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
K1MKubita Tomáš2008ZM3KK Opava121016  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
K1MStropek Tobiáš2007ZM3KK Opava121007  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
K1MBrázda Šimon2007ZM3TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108078  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 18:48:57
K1MOsička Tadeáš2008ZM3TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108015  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 18:48:57
K1MBernat Pavel2004DM3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103019  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:42:58
K1MVítek David2007ZM3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103012  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:42:58
K1MČerný Vojtěch2007ZM3SK Veselí nad Moravou133030  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 20:35:35
K1MDoležal Filip2004DM3SK Veselí nad Moravou133023  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 20:35:35
K1MDoležal Tomáš2002DS3SK Veselí nad Moravou133022  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 20:35:35
K1MPolášek Martin2005ZS3SK Veselí nad Moravou133034  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 20:35:35
K1MZeman Jakub2007ZM3SK Veselí nad Moravou133017  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 20:35:35
K1MMalý Vojtěch2006ZS3UP Olomouc119191  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1MPomajbík Filip2006ZS3UP Olomouc119187  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1MSyslo Jiří2003DM3UP Olomouc119217  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1MFabian František2009PZVK Tzunami Ostrava118018  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:25
K1MKápka Lukáš2009PZVK Tzunami Ostrava118028  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:25
K1MŠlachta Jan2009PZVK Tzunami Ostrava118020  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:25
K1MBaar Patrik2007ZMKK Opava121015  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
K1MKovář Michal2009PZKK Opava121022  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
K1MRousek David2010PZKK Opava121057  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
K1MŠefčík Václav2008ZMKK Opava121033  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
K1MVyskočil Viktor2008ZMTJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108039  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 18:48:57
K1MDorničák Maxim2007ZMKanoe Klub Spoj Brno103029  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:42:58
K1MJežek Jakub2008ZMKanoe Klub Spoj Brno103027  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:42:58
K1MNekuda Lukáš2010PZKanoe Klub Spoj Brno103018  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:42:58
K1MŠamánek Filip2010PZKanoe Klub Spoj Brno103003  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:42:58
K1MHabarta Jan2009PZSK Veselí nad Moravou133038  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 20:35:35
K1MHabarta Tomáš2009PZSK Veselí nad Moravou133037  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 20:35:35
K1MKadubec Matěj2005ZSSK Veselí nad Moravou133035  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 20:35:35
K1MMinařík Šimon2007ZMSK Veselí nad Moravou133033  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 20:35:35
K1MŠišpera Tomáš2008ZMSK Veselí nad Moravou133041  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 20:35:35
K1MMaděrka Tobiáš2009PZUP Olomouc119214  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1MŠtýbnar Matěj2009PZUP Olomouc119209  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
celkem K1M: 74    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽFabianová Anna2007ZM2VK Tzunami Ostrava118017  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:25
K1ŽKudělásková Monika2003DM2VK Tzunami Ostrava118014  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:25
K1ŽBílovská Gabriela1974V2VS Lipník nad Bečvou115040  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 10:40:43
K1ŽDobešová Eva2004DM2TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108054  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 18:48:57
K1ŽRutarová Kateřina2005ZS2Vodní sporty Desná128015  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 22:29:11
K1ŽHansgutová Monika2005ZS2UP Olomouc119207  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1ŽRetková Anna2005ZS2UP Olomouc119005  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1ŽRetková Marie2003DM2UP Olomouc119215  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1ŽŠefčíková Anastázie2004DM3+KK Opava121006  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 21:57:16
K1ŽSvoboda Zdeněk1970V3+VS Lipník nad Bečvou115001  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 10:40:43
K1ŽStřechová Ela2005ZS3+TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108041  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 18:48:57
K1ŽMatějíčková Anežka2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103030  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:42:58
K1ŽJurajdová Simona2007ZM3+Vodní sporty Desná128006  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 22:29:11
K1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008ZM3+UP Olomouc119208  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119176  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1ŽMalá Magdaléna2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119192  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1ŽNovosadová Eliška2005ZS3+UP Olomouc119206  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1ŽStřílková Jana2004DM3+UP Olomouc119181  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119198  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1ŽSrpová Lada2006ZS3VK Tzunami Ostrava118024  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:26
K1ŽSrpová Stela2006ZS3VK Tzunami Ostrava118011  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:26
K1ŽŠlachtová Tereza2006ZS3VK Tzunami Ostrava118012  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:26
K1ŽKuskevych Anastasia2004DM3TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108014  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 18:48:57
K1ŽVojtěchová Barbora2004DM3TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108034  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 18:48:57
K1ŽBergmannová Sandra2008ZM3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103010  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 19:42:58
K1ŽJurajdová Veronika2007ZM3Vodní sporty Desná128007  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 22:29:11
K1ŽPavelková Eva2008ZM3Vodní sporty Desná128017  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 22:29:11
K1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZM3UP Olomouc119196  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1ŽChromá Nicol2004DM3UP Olomouc119224  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
K1ŽMichajlovičová Sára2009PZVK Tzunami Ostrava118013  70 so
 71 ne
26.05.19 19:29:25
K1ŽMarousková Tereza2009PZUP Olomouc119177  70 so
 71 ne
27.05.19 23:08:31
celkem K1Ž: 31    
počty C1M: 16   C1Ž: 19   C2M: 6   C2Ž: 1   C2X: 7   K1M: 74   K1Ž: 31     celkem: 154