• 62  22.05.2019 středa, Sprint v Olomouci + KP Olomouckého kraje, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
22.05.2019 - 22.05.2019, UP Olomouc
on-line přihlašování od 09.05.2019 01:05:00 do 17.05.2019 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MJanů Filip2002DS1UP Olomouc119159  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1MKratochvíl Lukáš2005ZS2UP Olomouc119045  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1MKratochvíl Martin2003DM2UP Olomouc119139  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1MWalter Jakub19982UP Olomouc119014  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1MKosík Dan2004DM3UP Olomouc119173  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1MMalý Vojtěch2006ZS3UP Olomouc119191  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1MStřílka Richard2006ZS3UP Olomouc119180  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1MHric Ondřej2004DMUP Olomouc119092  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1MKutín Filip2007ZMUP Olomouc119218  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1MRetek Toman2007ZMUP Olomouc119188  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1MRetek Václav2007ZMUP Olomouc119189  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1MFiala Jakub2001DSUP Olomouc119018  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
celkem C1M: 12    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽKneblová Tereza2003DM1UP Olomouc119053  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1ŽŠtěpánková Petra2001DS1UP Olomouc119068  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
C1ŽDoležalová Bára2005ZS2UP Olomouc119127  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1ŽDoležalová Lucie2003DM2UP Olomouc119157  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1ŽJanů Veronika2005ZS2UP Olomouc119137  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1ŽRetková Anna2005ZS2UP Olomouc119005  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
C1ŽStřílková Jana2004DM3UP Olomouc119181  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
C1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZM3UP Olomouc119198  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
C1ŽHansgutová Monika2005ZSUP Olomouc119207  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008ZMUP Olomouc119208  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZMUP Olomouc119176  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:53
C1ŽMalá Magdaléna2007ZMUP Olomouc119192  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
C1ŽNovosadová Eliška2005ZSUP Olomouc119206  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
C1ŽRetková Marie2003DMUP Olomouc119215  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
C1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZMUP Olomouc119196  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
celkem C1Ž: 15    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MGabrlík Jakub
Mráka Jan
2004
2004
DM3UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119152
119154
 62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
C2MSvoboda Ondřej
Malý Vojtěch
2006
2006
ZS3UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119190
119191
 62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
celkem C2M: 2    

Kategorie C2Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2ŽHansgutová Monika
Novosadová Eliška
2005
2005
ZSUP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119207
119206
 62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
celkem C2Ž: 1    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MHradec Matěj2003DM1UP Olomouc119142  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MGabrlík Jakub2004DM2UP Olomouc119152  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MHala Jiří2002DS2UP Olomouc119143  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MMráka Jan2004DM2UP Olomouc119154  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MNovák Matyáš2005ZS2UP Olomouc119076  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MProcházka Vojtěch2002DS2UP Olomouc119124  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MRudorfer Martin2003DM2UP Olomouc119094  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MŠotek Adam2005ZS2UP Olomouc119118  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MŠtýbnar Vojtěch2005ZS2UP Olomouc119197  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MHric Ondřej2004DM3UP Olomouc119092  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MJaroš Michael2006ZS3UP Olomouc119171  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MKosík Dan2004DM3UP Olomouc119173  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MPomajbík Filip2006ZS3UP Olomouc119187  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MRetek Toman2007ZM3UP Olomouc119188  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MRetek Václav2007ZM3UP Olomouc119189  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MStřílka Richard2006ZS3UP Olomouc119180  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MSvoboda Ondřej2006ZS3UP Olomouc119190  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MSyslo Jiří2003DM3UP Olomouc119217  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MUrban Jaroslav2004DM3UP Olomouc119205  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MKratochvíl Lukáš2005ZSUP Olomouc119045  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MKratochvíl Martin2003DMUP Olomouc119139  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MKutín Filip2007ZMUP Olomouc119218  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MSouček Ondřej1967VUP Olomouc119031  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1MTichý Štěpán2000UP Olomouc119200  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
celkem K1M: 24    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽKneblová Tereza2003DM1UP Olomouc119053  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽHansgutová Monika2005ZS2UP Olomouc119207  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽJanů Veronika2005ZS2UP Olomouc119137  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽNajmanová Kateřina1984V2UP Olomouc119099  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽNovosadová Eliška2005ZS2UP Olomouc119206  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽRetková Anna2005ZS2UP Olomouc119005  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽRetková Marie2003DM2UP Olomouc119215  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽŠtěpánková Petra2001DS2UP Olomouc119068  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽDopitová Daniela2002DS3UP Olomouc119216  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZM3UP Olomouc119176  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽStřílková Jana2004DM3UP Olomouc119181  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZM3UP Olomouc119198  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽChromá Nicol2004DMUP Olomouc119224  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008ZMUP Olomouc119208  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽMalá Magdaléna2007ZMUP Olomouc119192  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽMarousková Tereza2009PZUP Olomouc119177  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
K1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZMUP Olomouc119196  62 st
16.05.19 17:07:54
celkem K1Ž: 17    
počty C1M: 12   C1Ž: 15   C2M: 2   C2Ž: 1   K1M: 24   K1Ž: 17     celkem: 71