- 8 30.03.2019 sobota, Sjezd na Sázavě, startovné: mládež 50,- dospělí 50,-
- 7 30.03.2019 sobota, Sjezd na Sázavě, startovné: mládež 50,- dospělí 50,-
- 10 31.03.2019 neděle, Sjezd na Sázavě, startovné: mládež 50,- dospělí 50,-
- 9 31.03.2019 neděle, Sjezd na Sázavě, startovné: mládež 50,- dospělí 50,-
30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019, TJ Bohemians Praha
on-line přihlašování od 05.02.2019 00:00:00 do 27.03.2019 18:00:59
Kategorie C1M | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
C1M | Šťastný Jan | 1970 | V | 1 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057047 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 08:31:53 | |
C1M | Klíma Vojtěch | 2002 | DS | 1 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024033 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:01:07 | |
C1M | Novák Martin | 1991 | 1 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024043 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:01:07 | ||
C1M | Švadlena Václav | 1985 | 1 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024032 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:01:07 | ||
C1M | Suchánek Daniel | 1993 | 1 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064021 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 27.03.19 11:30:56 | ||
C1M | Fencl Jáchym | 2003 | DM | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057087 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 08:31:53 | |
C1M | Šťastný Matěj | 2005 | ZS | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057075 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 08:31:53 | |
C1M | Veselý Ondřej | 2004 | DM | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057054 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 08:31:53 | |
C1M | Vejnar Samuel | 2005 | ZS | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024042 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:01:07 | |
celkem C1M: 9 | |||||||||
Kategorie C1Ž | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
C1Ž | Kratochvílová Tereza | 2003 | DM | 1 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024009 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:01:07 | |
C1Ž | Paloudová Karolína | 2000 | 1 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024034 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:01:07 | ||
celkem C1Ž: 2 | |||||||||
Kategorie C2M | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
C2M | Mornštejn Roman Šťastný Michal | 1969 1965 | V | 1 | TJ Bohemians Praha TJ Bohemians Praha | 001128 001038 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 28.03.19 18:05:33 | |
C2M | Chlouba Luboš Mašínová Marie | 1959 1997 | V | 1 | TJ Bohemians Praha SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 001061 024063 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 28.03.19 18:05:33 | |
celkem C2M: 2 | |||||||||
Kategorie K1M | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
K1M | Zapletal Vojtěch | 1998 | MT | TJ Bohemians Praha | 001112 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 28.03.19 18:05:33 | ||
K1M | Mrůzek Kamil | 1977 | V | 1 | TJ Semily | 059017 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:22:11 | |
K1M | Kirchner David | 2002 | DS | 1 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 001114 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 28.03.19 18:05:33 | |
K1M | Zieris Matyáš | 1995 | 1 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 001103 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 28.03.19 18:05:33 | ||
K1M | Míka Hynek | 2006 | ZS | 2 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 026001 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 24.03.19 20:01:52 | |
K1M | Sladovník Jakub | 2006 | ZS | 2 | SK Domeček Soběslav | 026002 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 24.03.19 20:01:52 | |
K1M | Lacina Jakub | 2003 | DM | 2 | TJ Semily | 059021 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 25.03.19 09:08:15 | |
K1M | Filipi Robert | 1964 | V | 2 | SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s. | 043009 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 25.03.19 23:14:19 | |
K1M | Jiřík Matěj | 2005 | ZS | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057025 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 08:31:53 | |
K1M | Němec Radek | 2004 | DM | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057036 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 08:31:53 | |
K1M | Skalický Aleš | 2002 | DS | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057092 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 08:31:53 | |
K1M | Báča Milan | 1973 | V | 2 | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 011021 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 18:36:27 | |
K1M | Panzer Aleš | 1974 | V | 2 | TJ Loko Plzeň | 039023 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 19:15:08 | |
K1M | Šindelář Jan | 2002 | DS | 2 | TJ Loko Plzeň | 039050 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 19:15:08 | |
K1M | Šindelář Pavel | 1970 | V | 2 | TJ Loko Plzeň | 039055 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 19:15:08 | |
K1M | Furiš Eduard | 2004 | DM | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024071 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:01:07 | |
K1M | Ondřich Václav | 2001 | DS | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024072 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:01:07 | |
K1M | Olšák Matyáš | 2001 | DS | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024067 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:01:07 | |
K1M | Odvárko Michael | 1979 | V | 2 | TJ DUKLA Praha | 012058 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:22:11 | |
K1M | Veniger Jan | 2000 | 2 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064042 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 27.03.19 11:30:56 | ||
K1M | Vránek Jan | 2004 | DM | 2 | TJ Loko Plzeň | 033009 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 27.03.19 12:42:41 | |
K1M | Cardoselli Tomas | 2005 | ZS | 2 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 001106 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 28.03.19 18:05:33 | |
K1M | Novák Filip | 2002 | DS | 2 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 001030 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 28.03.19 18:05:33 | |
K1M | Panzer Martin | 2007 | ZM | 3 | TJ Loko Plzeň | 039033 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 19:15:08 | |
K1M | Zrzavý Jakub | 2005 | ZS | 3 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064056 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 27.03.19 11:30:56 | |
K1M | Jarolímek Otto | 1961 | V | 3 | TJ Turnov | 062006 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 28.03.19 17:52:19 | |
K1M | Pelikán Václav | 2005 | ZS | 3 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 001111 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 28.03.19 18:05:33 | |
K1M | Syrový Filip | 2007 | ZM | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064026 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 27.03.19 11:30:56 | ||
K1M | Kvapil Ondřej | 2007 | ZM | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064040 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 27.03.19 11:30:56 | ||
celkem K1M: 29 | |||||||||
Kategorie K1Ž | |||||||||
l.kat. | jméno | rok | vk | vt | oddíl | reg.c. | účast | pozn. | čas přihl. |
K1Ž | Kolihová Hana | 2003 | DM | 1 | SK Domeček Soběslav | 026018 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 24.03.19 20:01:52 | |
K1Ž | Paloudová Karolína | 2000 | 1 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024034 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:01:07 | ||
K1Ž | Bayerová Barbora | 1998 | 1 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 001124 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 28.03.19 18:05:33 | ||
K1Ž | Dvořáková Dominika | 2002 | DS | 1 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 001115 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 28.03.19 18:05:33 | |
K1Ž | Bočánková Jana | 2003 | DM | 2 | SK Domeček Soběslav | 026019 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 24.03.19 20:01:52 | |
K1Ž | Bundová Simona | 2004 | DM | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057008 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 08:31:53 | |
K1Ž | Báčová Michaela | 1998 | 2 | Kajak klub Brandýs nad Labem, z. s. | 011023 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 18:36:27 | ||
K1Ž | Šampalíková Klára | 2004 | DM | 2 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 039029 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 19:15:08 | |
K1Ž | Mádrová Amálie | 2003 | DM | 2 | TJ Loko Plzeň | 039027 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 19:15:08 | |
K1Ž | Kleinová Štěpánka | 2005 | ZS | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024059 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:01:07 | |
K1Ž | Kratochvílová Tereza | 2003 | DM | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024009 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:01:07 | |
K1Ž | Novosadová Kristina | 2004 | DM | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024024 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:01:07 | |
K1Ž | Zedníčková Michaela Anna | 2005 | ZS | 2 | SKK Vysoké Mýto | 064055 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 27.03.19 11:30:56 | |
K1Ž | Habichová Polesná Jitka | 1990 | 3 | TJ Loko Plzeň | 039058 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | jen 1 závod - neděle dopoledne | 26.03.19 19:15:08 | |
K1Ž | Kučerová Veronika | 1999 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024078 | 10 ne 7 so 8 so 9 ne | 26.03.19 21:01:07 | |||
celkem K1Ž: 15 | |||||||||
počty C1M: 9 C1Ž: 2 C2M: 2 K1M: 29 K1Ž: 15 celkem: 57 |