• 8  30.03.2019 sobota, Sjezd na Sázavě, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
  • 7  30.03.2019 sobota, Sjezd na Sázavě, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
  • 10  31.03.2019 neděle, Sjezd na Sázavě, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
  • 9  31.03.2019 neděle, Sjezd na Sázavě, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
30.03.2019 - 31.03.2019, TJ Bohemians Praha
on-line přihlašování od 05.02.2019 00:00:00 do 27.03.2019 18:00:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MŠťastný Jan1970V1TJ Syntesia Pardubice057047  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 08:31:53
C1MKlíma Vojtěch2002DS1SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024033  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:01:07
C1MNovák Martin19911SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024043  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:01:07
C1MŠvadlena Václav19851SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024032  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:01:07
C1MSuchánek Daniel19931SKK Vysoké Mýto064021  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
27.03.19 11:30:56
C1MFencl Jáchym2003DM2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057087  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 08:31:53
C1MŠťastný Matěj2005ZS2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057075  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 08:31:53
C1MVeselý Ondřej2004DM2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057054  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 08:31:53
C1MVejnar Samuel2005ZS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024042  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:01:07
celkem C1M: 9    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽKratochvílová Tereza2003DM1SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024009  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:01:07
C1ŽPaloudová Karolína20001SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024034  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:01:07
celkem C1Ž: 2    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MMornštejn Roman
Šťastný Michal
1969
1965
V1TJ Bohemians Praha
TJ Bohemians Praha
001128
001038
 10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
28.03.19 18:05:33
C2MChlouba Luboš
Mašínová Marie
1959
1997
V1TJ Bohemians Praha
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
001061
024063
 10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
28.03.19 18:05:33
celkem C2M: 2    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MZapletal Vojtěch1998MTTJ Bohemians Praha001112  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
28.03.19 18:05:33
K1MMrůzek Kamil1977V1DUKLA Brandýs012007  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:22:11
K1MKirchner David2002DS1TJ Bohemians Praha001114  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
28.03.19 18:05:33
K1MZieris Matyáš19951TJ Bohemians Praha001103  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
28.03.19 18:05:33
K1MMíka Hynek2006ZS2SK Domeček Soběslav026001  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
24.03.19 20:01:52
K1MSladovník Jakub2006ZS2SK Domeček Soběslav026002  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
24.03.19 20:01:52
K1MLacina Jakub2003DM2TJ Semily059021  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
25.03.19 09:08:15
K1MFilipi Robert1964V2SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.043009  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
25.03.19 23:14:19
K1MJiřík Matěj2005ZS2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057025  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 08:31:53
K1MNěmec Radek2004DM2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057036  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 08:31:53
K1MSkalický Aleš2002DS2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057092  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 08:31:53
K1MBáča Milan1973V2KK Brandýs nad Labem011021  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 18:36:27
K1MPanzer Aleš1974V2TJ Loko Plzeň039023  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 19:15:08
K1MŠindelář Jan2002DS2TJ Loko Plzeň039050  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 19:15:08
K1MŠindelář Pavel1970V2TJ Loko Plzeň039055  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 19:15:08
K1MFuriš Eduard2004DM2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024071  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:01:07
K1MOndřich Václav2001DS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024072  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:01:07
K1MOlšák Matyáš2001DS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024067  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:01:07
K1MOdvárko Michael1979V2DUKLA Brandýs012058  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:22:11
K1MVeniger Jan20002SKK Vysoké Mýto064042  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
27.03.19 11:30:56
K1MVránek Jan2004DM2VS Blovice033009  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
27.03.19 12:42:41
K1MCardoselli Tomáš2005ZS2TJ Bohemians Praha001106  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
28.03.19 18:05:33
K1MNovák Filip2002DS2TJ Bohemians Praha001030  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
28.03.19 18:05:33
K1MPanzer Martin2007ZM3TJ Loko Plzeň039033  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 19:15:08
K1MZrzavý Jakub2005ZS3SKK Vysoké Mýto064056  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
27.03.19 11:30:56
K1MJarolímek Otta1961V3TJ Turnov062006  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
28.03.19 17:52:19
K1MPelikán Václav2005ZS3TJ Bohemians Praha001111  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
28.03.19 18:05:33
K1MSyrový Filip2007ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064026  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
27.03.19 11:30:56
K1MKvapil Ondřej2007ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064040  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
27.03.19 11:30:56
celkem K1M: 29    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽKolihová Hana2003DM1SK Domeček Soběslav026018  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
24.03.19 20:01:52
K1ŽPaloudová Karolína20001SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024034  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:01:07
K1ŽBayerová Barbora19981TJ Bohemians Praha001124  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
28.03.19 18:05:33
K1ŽDvořáková Dominika2002DS1TJ Bohemians Praha001115  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
28.03.19 18:05:33
K1ŽBočánková Jana2003DM2SK Domeček Soběslav026019  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
24.03.19 20:01:52
K1ŽBundová Simona2004DM2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057008  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 08:31:53
K1ŽBáčová Michaela19982KK Brandýs nad Labem011023  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 18:36:27
K1ŽŠampalíková Klára2004DM2TJ Loko Plzeň039029  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 19:15:08
K1ŽMádrová Amálie2003DM2TJ Loko Plzeň039027  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 19:15:08
K1ŽKleinová Štěpánka2005ZS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024059  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:01:07
K1ŽKratochvílová Tereza2003DM2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024009  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:01:07
K1ŽNovosadová Kristina2004DM2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024024  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:01:07
K1ŽZedníčková Michaela2005ZS2SKK Vysoké Mýto064055  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
27.03.19 11:30:56
K1ŽHabichová Polesná Jitka19903TJ Loko Plzeň039058  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
jen 1 závod - neděle dopoledne26.03.19 19:15:08
K1ŽKučerová Veronika1999SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024078  10 ne
 7 so
 8 so
 9 ne
26.03.19 21:01:07
celkem K1Ž: 15    
počty C1M: 9   C1Ž: 2   C2M: 2   K1M: 29   K1Ž: 15     celkem: 57