• 133  02.09.2018 neděle, Mistrovství ČR žáků ve sprintu v Českém Vrbném, startovné: mládež 150,-   dospělí 0,-
01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018, SK VS Č. Budějovice
on-line přihlašování od 26.07.2018 00:00:00 do 29.08.2018 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MUrban Michal2004ZS2TJ Šumperk z.s.129024  133 ne
16.08.18 19:06:48
C1MRašner Karel2004ZS2KK Postřelmov185007  133 ne
27.08.18 11:52:55
C1MBeier Matouš2004ZS2Loko Trutnov060047  133 ne
27.08.18 22:09:14
C1MSalaj František2004ZS2TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116095  133 ne
29.08.18 19:03:58
C1MMíka Hynek2006ZM3SK Domeček Soběslav026001  133 ne
26.08.18 22:49:58
C1MVeselý Ondřej2004ZS3TJ Syntesia Pardubice057054  133 ne
27.08.18 19:02:53
C1MŠťastný Matěj2005ZS3TJ Syntesia Pardubice057075  133 ne
27.08.18 19:02:53
C1MPlášil Hynek2006ZM3TJ Syntesia Pardubice057086  133 ne
27.08.18 19:02:53
C1MZrzavý Jakub2005ZS3SKK Vysoké Mýto064056  133 ne
29.08.18 08:19:39
C1MGeprt David2005ZS3TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116098  133 ne
29.08.18 19:03:58
C1MPapula Jan2005ZS3TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116094  133 ne
29.08.18 19:03:58
C1MVodák Norbert2004ZS3TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116097  133 ne
29.08.18 19:03:58
C1MKratochvíl Lukáš2005ZS3UP Olomouc119045  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1MNovák Matyáš2005ZS3UP Olomouc119076  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1MStřílka Richard2006ZM3UP Olomouc119180  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1MVejnar Samuel2005ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024042  133 ne
29.08.18 23:14:08
C1MSladovník Jakub2006ZMSK Domeček Soběslav026002  133 ne
26.08.18 22:49:58
C1MStratil Filip2006ZMTJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116086  133 ne
29.08.18 19:03:58
C1MBeránek Tomáš2006ZMSK Týniště nad Orlicí063061  133 ne
29.08.18 21:29:25
C1MHric Ondřej2004ZSUP Olomouc119092  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1MKosík Dan2004ZSUP Olomouc119173  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1MKutín Filip2007ZMUP Olomouc119218  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1MMalý Vojtěch2006ZMUP Olomouc119191  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1MRetek Toman2007ZMUP Olomouc119188  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1MRetek Václav2007ZMUP Olomouc119189  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1MŠedivý Vít2004ZSSK VS Č. Budějovice023135  133 ne
30.08.18 10:23:41
C1MPrüher Vojtěch2006ZMSK VS Č. Budějovice023071  133 ne
30.08.18 10:23:41
celkem C1M: 27    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽDobešová Eva2004ZS2TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108054  133 ne
29.08.18 21:51:26
C1ŽDoležalová Bára2005ZS2UP Olomouc119127  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1ŽJanů Veronika2005ZS2UP Olomouc119137  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1ŽKneblová Klára2005ZS2UP Olomouc119064  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1ŽRetková Anna2005ZS2UP Olomouc119005  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1ŽNovosadová Kristina2004ZS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024024  133 ne
29.08.18 23:14:08
C1ŽStřílková Jana2004ZS3UP Olomouc119181  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:38
C1ŽMatějíčková Anežka2005ZSKanoe Klub Spoj Brno103030  133 ne
28.08.18 08:15:39
C1ŽStřechová Ela2005ZSTJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108041  133 ne
29.08.18 21:51:26
C1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZMUP Olomouc119176  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1ŽMalá Magdaléna2007ZMUP Olomouc119192  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZMUP Olomouc119196  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZMUP Olomouc119198  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
celkem C1Ž: 13    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MVejnar Samuel
Furiš Eduard
2005
2004
ZS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
024042
024071
 133 ne
29.08.18 23:14:08
C2MNěmec Radek
Veselý Ondřej
2004
2004
ZS3TJ Syntesia Pardubice
TJ Syntesia Pardubice
057036
057054
 133 ne
27.08.18 19:02:53
C2MPlášil Hynek
Šťastný Matěj
2006
2005
ZS3TJ Syntesia Pardubice
TJ Syntesia Pardubice
057086
057075
 133 ne
27.08.18 19:02:53
C2MBeier Alva
Beier Matouš
2005
2004
ZS3Loko Trutnov
Loko Trutnov
060054
060047
 133 ne
27.08.18 22:09:14
C2MPapula Jan
Salaj František
2005
2004
ZS3TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel
116094
116095
 133 ne
29.08.18 19:03:58
C2MGeprt David
Vodák Norbert
2005
2004
ZS3TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel
116098
116097
 133 ne
29.08.18 19:03:58
C2MGabrlík Jakub
Mráka Jan
2004
2004
ZS3UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119152
119154
 133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C2MMalý Vojtěch
Svoboda Ondřej
2006
2006
ZM3UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119191
119190
 133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C2MRašner Karel
Vaněk Matěj
2004
2004
ZSKK Postřelmov
VS Tábor
185007
030044
 133 ne
27.08.18 11:52:55
C2MŠvagr Robin
Viragh Tomáš
2004
2004
ZSSK Týniště nad Orlicí
SK Týniště nad Orlicí
063001
063062
 133 ne
29.08.18 21:29:25
C2MŠotek Adam
Urban Jaroslav
2005
2004
ZSUP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119118
119205
 133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
C2MKasper Jakub
Novotný Petr
2007
2006
ZMSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
024056
024066
 133 ne
29.08.18 23:14:08
C2MPalouda Mikoláš
Novosad Jonáš
2007
2006
ZMSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
024004
024049
 133 ne
29.08.18 23:14:08
C2MPrüher Vojtěch
Šedivý Vít
2006
2004
ZSSK VS Č. Budějovice
SK VS Č. Budějovice
023071
023135
 133 ne
30.08.18 10:23:41
celkem C2M: 14    

Kategorie C2Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2ŽBundová Simona
Zedníčková Michaela
2004
2005
ZSTJ Syntesia Pardubice
SKK Vysoké Mýto
057008
064055
 133 ne
27.08.18 19:02:53
C2ŽNová Eliška
Žďárská Laura
2007
2006
ZMTJ Syntesia Pardubice
TJ Syntesia Pardubice
057094
057062
 133 ne
27.08.18 19:02:53
C2ŽKuskevych Anastasia
Vojtěchová Barbora
2004
2004
ZSTJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.
TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.
108014
108034
 133 ne
29.08.18 21:51:27
C2ŽHansgutová Monika
Novosadová Eliška
2005
2005
ZSUP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119207
119206
 133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
celkem C2Ž: 4    

Kategorie C2X

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2XŠindelářová Tereza
Válek Michal
2004
2006
ZSVS Tábor
VS Tábor
030046
030025
 133 ne
29.08.18 09:52:16
celkem C2X: 1    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MSvoboda Martin2005ZS2TJ Loko Žatec052034  133 ne
22.08.18 19:34:19
K1MMrázek Jakub2004ZS2KK Opava121103  133 ne
23.08.18 14:17:59
K1MMíka Hynek2006ZM2SK Domeček Soběslav026001  133 ne
26.08.18 22:49:58
K1MSladovník Jakub2006ZM2SK Domeček Soběslav026002  133 ne
26.08.18 22:49:58
K1MJiřík Matěj2005ZS2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057025  133 ne
27.08.18 19:02:53
K1MNěmec Radek2004ZS2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057036  133 ne
27.08.18 19:02:53
K1MCardoselli Tomáš2005ZS2Bohemians Praha001106  133 ne
27.08.18 19:09:38
K1MHezina Jiří2004ZS2Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049068  133 ne
27.08.18 20:40:27
K1MBeier Alva2005ZS2Loko Trutnov060054  133 ne
27.08.18 22:09:14
K1MBernat Pavel2004ZS2Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103019  133 ne
28.08.18 08:15:39
K1MVaněk Matěj2004ZS2VS Tábor030044  133 ne
29.08.18 09:52:16
K1MVránek Jan2004ZS2VS Blovice033009  133 ne
29.08.18 14:31:25
K1MViragh Tomáš2004ZS2SK Týniště nad Orlicí063062  133 ne
29.08.18 21:29:25
K1MGabrlík Jakub2004ZS2UP Olomouc119152  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
K1MNovák Matyáš2005ZS2UP Olomouc119076  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
K1MŠtybnar Vojtěch2005ZS2UP Olomouc119197  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
K1MUrban Michal2004ZS3TJ Šumperk z.s.129024  133 ne
16.08.18 19:06:48
K1MPanzer Martin2007ZM3TJ Loko Plzeň039033  133 ne
27.08.18 11:14:19
K1MPelikán Václav2005ZS3Bohemians Praha001111  133 ne
27.08.18 19:09:38
K1MDoležal Filip2004ZS3SK Veselí nad Moravou133023  133 ne
27.08.18 20:37:02
K1MRolenc Jakub2004ZS3SK Veselí nad Moravou133025  133 ne
27.08.18 20:37:02
K1MZeman Šimon2004ZS3SK Veselí nad Moravou133127  133 ne
27.08.18 20:37:03
K1MMarek Kryštof2006ZM3Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049067  133 ne
27.08.18 20:40:27
K1MFlorián Jindřich2006ZM3Loko Trutnov060072  133 ne
27.08.18 22:09:14
K1MDziadek Marek2005ZS3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103017  133 ne
28.08.18 08:15:39
K1MSobotka Adam2005ZS3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103001  133 ne
28.08.18 08:15:39
K1MNovák Václav2005ZS3VS Tábor030071  133 ne
29.08.18 09:52:16
K1MKopeček Michal2007ZM3VS Tábor030034  133 ne
29.08.18 09:52:16
K1MStratil Filip2006ZM3TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116086  133 ne
29.08.18 19:03:58
K1MHric Ondřej2004ZS3UP Olomouc119092  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
K1MJaroš Michael2006ZM3UP Olomouc119171  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
K1MKosík Dan2004ZS3UP Olomouc119173  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
K1MKratochvíl Lukáš2005ZS3UP Olomouc119045  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
K1MMráka Jan2004ZS3UP Olomouc119154  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
K1MPomajbík Filip2006ZM3UP Olomouc119187  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
K1MRetek Toman2007ZM3UP Olomouc119188  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
K1MRetek Václav2007ZM3UP Olomouc119189  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
K1MSvoboda Ondřej2006ZM3UP Olomouc119190  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
K1MŠotek Adam2005ZS3UP Olomouc119118  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
K1MUrban Jaroslav2004ZS3UP Olomouc119205  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:38
K1MFuriš Eduard2004ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024071  133 ne
29.08.18 23:14:08
K1MKasper Jakub2007ZM3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024056  133 ne
29.08.18 23:14:08
K1MLoun Matěj2004ZSTJ Šumperk z.s.129040  133 ne
16.08.18 19:06:48
K1MHeřmanský Jan2005ZSTJ Šumperk z.s.129039  133 ne
16.08.18 19:06:48
K1MChytil Lumír2006ZMTJ Šumperk z.s.129042  133 ne
16.08.18 19:06:48
K1MVeverka Čeněk2007ZMTJ Loko Plzeň039014  133 ne
27.08.18 11:14:19
K1MZeman Jakub2007ZMSK Veselí nad Moravou133017  133 ne
27.08.18 20:37:03
K1MFröhlich Jáchym2007ZMKlub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049065  133 ne
27.08.18 20:40:27
K1MSemerád Adam2004ZSKlub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049003  133 ne
27.08.18 20:40:27
K1MSemerád Jakub2006ZMKlub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049008  133 ne
27.08.18 20:40:27
K1MPištora Michal2005ZSKlub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049029  133 ne
27.08.18 20:40:27
K1MTurner Karel2004ZSKlub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042017  133 ne
28.08.18 21:37:52
K1MVosmek Jáchym2007ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064039  133 ne
29.08.18 08:19:39
K1MZrzavý Jakub2005ZSSKK Vysoké Mýto064056  133 ne
29.08.18 08:19:39
K1MVálek Michal2006ZMVS Tábor030025  133 ne
29.08.18 09:52:16
K1MNovák Matouš2006ZMVS Tábor030024  133 ne
29.08.18 09:52:16
K1MHartl Jakub2004ZSVodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066024  133 ne
29.08.18 15:11:38
K1MHrňák Jáchym2004ZSTJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014067  133 ne
29.08.18 20:51:44
K1MBeránek Tomáš2006ZMSK Týniště nad Orlicí063061  133 ne
29.08.18 21:29:25
K1MŠvagr Robin2004ZSSK Týniště nad Orlicí063001  133 ne
29.08.18 21:29:25
K1MBrázda Šimon2007ZMTJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108078  133 ne
29.08.18 21:51:27
K1MKutín Filip2007ZMUP Olomouc119218  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
K1MStřílka Richard2006ZMUP Olomouc119180  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:37
K1MPokorný Ctibor2005ZSSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024044  133 ne
29.08.18 23:14:08
K1MNovotný Petr2006ZMSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024066  133 ne
29.08.18 23:14:08
K1MPalouda Mikoláš2007ZMSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024004  133 ne
29.08.18 23:14:08
K1MNovosad Jonáš2006ZMSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024049  133 ne
29.08.18 23:14:08
celkem K1M: 67    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽDaňková Anna2004ZS2TJ Šumperk z.s.129007  133 ne
16.08.18 19:06:48
K1ŽŠampalíková Klára2004ZS2TJ Loko Plzeň039029  133 ne
27.08.18 11:14:19
K1ŽZedníčková Michaela2005ZS2SKK Vysoké Mýto064055  133 ne
29.08.18 08:19:39
K1ŽDobešová Eva2004ZS2TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108054  133 ne
29.08.18 21:51:27
K1ŽDoležalová Bára2005ZS2UP Olomouc119127  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:38
K1ŽHansgutová Monika2005ZS2UP Olomouc119207  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:38
K1ŽJanů Veronika2005ZS2UP Olomouc119137  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:38
K1ŽKneblová Klára2005ZS2UP Olomouc119064  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:38
K1ŽNovosadová Eliška2005ZS2UP Olomouc119206  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:38
K1ŽRetková Anna2005ZS2UP Olomouc119005  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:38
K1ŽNovosadová Kristina2004ZS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024024  133 ne
29.08.18 23:14:08
K1ŽSamková Olga2005ZS3SK Třebechovice061039  133 ne
18.08.18 21:41:23
K1ŽBundová Simona2004ZS3TJ Syntesia Pardubice057008  133 ne
27.08.18 19:02:53
K1ŽMatějíčková Anežka2005ZS3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103030  133 ne
28.08.18 08:15:39
K1ŽKuskevych Anastasia2004ZS3TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108014  133 ne
29.08.18 21:51:27
K1ŽStřechová Ela2005ZS3TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108041  133 ne
29.08.18 21:51:27
K1ŽVojtěchová Barbora2004ZS3TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108034  133 ne
29.08.18 21:51:27
K1ŽStřílková Jana2004ZS3UP Olomouc119181  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:38
K1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZM3UP Olomouc119198  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:38
K1ŽKleinová Štěpánka2005ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024059  133 ne
29.08.18 23:14:08
K1ŽMrázková Klára2006ZMKK Opava121035  133 ne
23.08.18 14:17:59
K1ŽŽďárská Laura2006ZMTJ Syntesia Pardubice057062  133 ne
27.08.18 19:02:53
K1ŽMilotová Dora2007ZMBohemians Praha001120  133 ne
27.08.18 19:09:38
K1ŽŠindelářová Tereza2004ZSVS Tábor030046  133 ne
29.08.18 09:52:16
K1ŽRiantová Marie2006ZMVS Tábor030068  133 ne
29.08.18 09:52:16
K1ŽHoráková Julie2006ZMTJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014010  133 ne
29.08.18 20:51:44
K1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZMUP Olomouc119176  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:38
K1ŽMalá Magdaléna2007ZMUP Olomouc119192  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:38
K1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZMUP Olomouc119196  133 ne
29.08.18 22:52:38
K1ŽŠafaříková Alena2006ZMSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024098  133 ne
29.08.18 23:14:08
K1ŽBočková Kateřina2007ZMSK VS Č. Budějovice023007  133 ne
30.08.18 10:23:41
K1ŽŠvehlová Kateřina2005ZSSK VS Č. Budějovice023017  133 ne
30.08.18 10:23:41
celkem K1Ž: 32    
počty C1M: 27   C1Ž: 13   C2M: 14   C2Ž: 4   C2X: 1   K1M: 67   K1Ž: 32     celkem: 158