• 131  01.09.2018 sobota, Mistrovství žáků ve slalomu v Českém Vrbném, startovné: mládež 200,-   dospělí 0,-
01.09.2018 - 02.09.2018, SK VS Č. Budějovice
on-line přihlašování od 26.07.2018 00:00:00 do 29.08.2018 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MUrban Michal2004ZS2TJ Šumperk z.s.129024  131 so
16.08.18 19:02:37
C1MVětrovský Tomáš2005ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009016  131 so
20.08.18 09:57:02
C1MMrázek Jakub2004ZS2KK Opava121103  131 so
23.08.18 14:14:30
C1MJiras Filip2005ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009130  131 so
27.08.18 08:33:34
C1MRašner Karel2004ZS2KK Postřelmov185007  131 so
27.08.18 11:50:03
C1MBeier Matouš2004ZS2Loko Trutnov060047  131 so
27.08.18 22:03:09
C1MPollert Jan2005ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009129  131 so
28.08.18 12:28:47
C1MVaněk Matěj2004ZS2VS Tábor030044  131 so
29.08.18 09:52:00
C1MŠedivý Vít2004ZS2SK VS Č. Budějovice023135  131 so
29.08.18 12:34:46
C1MHartl Jakub2004ZS2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066024  131 so
29.08.18 15:08:43
C1MKratochvíl Lukáš2005ZS2UP Olomouc119045  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C1MPollert Jáchym2004ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009136  131 so
26.08.18 22:17:33
C1MPanzer Martin2007ZM3+TJ Loko Plzeň039033  131 so
27.08.18 11:11:02
C1MVeselý Ondřej2004ZS3+TJ Syntesia Pardubice057054  131 so
27.08.18 18:47:02
C1MŠťastný Matěj2005ZS3+TJ Syntesia Pardubice057075  131 so
27.08.18 18:47:02
C1MDrábek Matyáš2005ZS3+KVS Hradec Králové045022  131 so
28.08.18 20:56:17
C1MHeger Jonáš2006ZM3+KVS Hradec Králové045021  131 so
28.08.18 20:56:17
C1MIndruch Matěj2006ZM3+KVS Hradec Králové045012  131 so
28.08.18 20:56:17
C1MVálek Michal2006ZM3+VS Tábor030025  131 so
29.08.18 09:52:00
C1MPrüher Vojtěch2006ZM3+SK VS Č. Budějovice023071  131 so
29.08.18 12:34:46
C1MHric Ondřej2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119092  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C1MKosík Dan2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119173  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C1MRetek Toman2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119188  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C1MRetek Václav2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119189  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C1MStřílka Richard2006ZM3+UP Olomouc119180  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C1MMalý Vojtěch2006ZM3+UP Olomouc119191  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:32
C1MVejnar Samuel2005ZS3+SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024042  131 so
29.08.18 23:10:18
C1MHeřmanský Jan2005ZS3TJ Šumperk z.s.129039  131 so
16.08.18 19:02:37
C1MSvoboda Adam2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009119  131 so
27.08.18 15:59:42
C1MPlášil Hynek2006ZM3TJ Syntesia Pardubice057086  131 so
27.08.18 18:47:02
C1MSaidl František2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009153  131 so
28.08.18 18:49:33
C1MŠtercl Dominik2005ZS3KK Brandýs nad Labem011043  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
C1MVoneš Jakub2007ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011065  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
C1MSvoboda Ondřej2006ZM3UP Olomouc119190  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:32
C1MLoun Matěj2004ZSTJ Šumperk z.s.129040  131 so
16.08.18 19:02:37
celkem C1M: 35    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽKneblová Klára2005ZS1UP Olomouc119064  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C1ŽMorenová Adriana2004ZS2+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009096  131 so
25.08.18 10:28:27
C1ŽDoležalová Bára2005ZS2+UP Olomouc119127  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C1ŽErlová Natálie2006ZM2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009019  131 so
28.08.18 08:46:47
C1ŽŠvehlová Kateřina2005ZS2SK VS Č. Budějovice023017  131 so
29.08.18 12:34:46
C1ŽHojdová Eliška2005ZS2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066007  131 so
29.08.18 15:08:43
C1ŽSamková Olga2005ZS2SK Třebechovice061039  131 so
29.08.18 21:07:54
C1ŽDobešová Eva2004ZS2TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108054  131 so
29.08.18 21:43:03
C1ŽRetková Anna2005ZS2UP Olomouc119005  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C1ŽMrázková Klára2006ZM3+KK Opava121035  131 so
23.08.18 14:14:30
C1ŽKremrová Adéla2005ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009034  131 so
23.08.18 16:14:00
C1ŽMatějíčková Anežka2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103030  131 so
28.08.18 08:11:06
C1ŽŠindelářová Tereza2004ZS3+VS Tábor030046  131 so
29.08.18 09:52:00
C1ŽHojdová Markéta2007ZM3+Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066017  131 so
29.08.18 15:08:44
C1ŽStřechová Ela2005ZS3+TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108041  131 so
29.08.18 21:43:03
C1ŽStřílková Jana2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119181  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119198  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C1ŽNovosadová Kristina2004ZS3+SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024024  131 so
29.08.18 23:10:18
C1ŽKolářová Markéta2005ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009023  131 so
27.08.18 12:02:58
C1ŽTesařová Hana2004ZS3SK VS Č. Budějovice023085  131 so
29.08.18 12:34:46
C1ŽHoráková Julie2006ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014010  131 so
29.08.18 20:44:25
C1ŽMalá Magdaléna2007ZM3UP Olomouc119192  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZM3UP Olomouc119196  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZM3UP Olomouc119176  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:32
celkem C1Ž: 24    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MPechač Jonáš
Pollert Jáchym
2004
2004
ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
009149
009136
 131 so
26.08.18 22:17:33
C2MČerník Štěpán
Jiras Filip
2006
2005
ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
009036
009130
 131 so
27.08.18 11:31:44
C2MBeier Alva
Beier Matouš
2005
2004
ZS2Loko Trutnov
Loko Trutnov
060054
060047
 131 so
27.08.18 22:03:09
C2MŠedivý Vít
Prüher Vojtěch
2004
2006
ZS2SK VS Č. Budějovice
SK VS Č. Budějovice
023135
023071
 131 so
29.08.18 12:34:46
C2MGabrlík Jakub
Mráka Jan
2004
2004
ZS2UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119152
119154
 131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C2MUrban Jaroslav
Šotek Adam
2004
2005
ZS2UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119205
119118
 131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C2MCapalini Daniel
Venc Štěpán
2005
2004
ZS3DUKLA Brandýs
DUKLA Brandýs
012061
012066
 131 so
27.08.18 07:27:53
C2MŠťastný Matěj
Plášil Hynek
2005
2006
ZS3TJ Syntesia Pardubice
TJ Syntesia Pardubice
057075
057086
 131 so
27.08.18 18:47:02
C2MVeselý Ondřej
Němec Radek
2004
2004
ZS3TJ Syntesia Pardubice
TJ Syntesia Pardubice
057054
057036
 131 so
27.08.18 18:47:02
celkem C2M: 9    

Kategorie C2X

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2XSoučková Lucie
Drábek Matyáš
2004
2005
ZS2KVS Hradec Králové
KVS Hradec Králové
045024
045022
 131 so
28.08.18 20:56:17
C2XJanů Veronika
Novák Matyáš
2005
2005
ZS2UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119137
119076
 131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C2XČervenková Amélie
Ondruš Mario
2005
2005
ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
009138
009133
 131 so
13.08.18 08:54:00
C2XŠefčíková Anastázie
Kovář Michal
2004
2009
ZS3KK Opava
KK Opava
121006
121022
 131 so
23.08.18 14:14:30
C2XHansgutová Monika
Štybnar Vojtěch
2005
2005
ZS3UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119207
119197
 131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
C2XVejnar Samuel
Kleinová Štěpánka
2005
2005
ZSSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
024042
024059
 131 so
29.08.18 23:10:18
celkem C2X: 6    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MMrázek Jakub2004ZS2+KK Opava121103  131 so
23.08.18 14:14:30
K1MHajduch Jaroslav2004ZS2Otava Strakonice027010  131 so
16.08.18 06:27:57
K1MUrban Michal2004ZS2TJ Šumperk z.s.129024  131 so
16.08.18 19:02:37
K1MHeřmanský Jan2005ZS2TJ Šumperk z.s.129039  131 so
16.08.18 19:02:37
K1MSvoboda Martin2005ZS2TJ Loko Žatec052034  131 so
21.08.18 13:31:46
K1MČerník Štěpán2006ZM2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009036  131 so
24.08.18 07:49:34
K1MJinek Hugo2005ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009146  131 so
26.08.18 16:59:55
K1MCapalini Daniel2005ZS2DUKLA Brandýs012061  131 so
27.08.18 07:27:53
K1MKudrna Josef2004ZS2DUKLA Brandýs012073  131 so
27.08.18 07:27:53
K1MVenc Štěpán2004ZS2DUKLA Brandýs012066  131 so
27.08.18 07:27:53
K1MRašner Karel2004ZS2KK Postřelmov185007  131 so
27.08.18 11:50:03
K1MCardoselli Tomáš2005ZS2Bohemians Praha001106  131 so
27.08.18 19:07:17
K1MTurner Karel2004ZS2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042017  131 so
28.08.18 21:34:59
K1MŠvejd Jáchym2007ZM2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042025  131 so
28.08.18 21:34:59
K1MGaluška Zdeněk2004ZS2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042035  131 so
28.08.18 21:34:59
K1MMarek Kryštof2006ZM2Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049067  131 so
29.08.18 08:29:25
K1MSemerád Adam2004ZS2Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049003  131 so
29.08.18 08:29:25
K1MKopeček Michal2007ZM2VS Tábor030034  131 so
29.08.18 09:52:00
K1MVaněk Matěj2004ZS2VS Tábor030044  131 so
29.08.18 09:52:00
K1MNovák Václav2005ZS2VS Tábor030071  131 so
29.08.18 09:52:00
K1MStanovský Jakub2004ZS2SK VS Č. Budějovice023048  131 so
29.08.18 12:34:46
K1MŠimák Jakub2004ZS2SK VS Č. Budějovice023050  131 so
29.08.18 12:34:46
K1MBízek Marek2005ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011026  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1MZach Radovan2005ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011055  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1MHrňák Jáchym2004ZS2TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014067  131 so
29.08.18 20:44:25
K1MChochola Ondřej2004ZS2TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014078  131 so
29.08.18 20:44:25
K1MBrambora Ondřej2005ZS2TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014077  131 so
29.08.18 20:44:25
K1MGabrlík Jakub2004ZS2UP Olomouc119152  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MMráka Jan2004ZS2UP Olomouc119154  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MNovák Matyáš2005ZS2UP Olomouc119076  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MRetek Toman2007ZM2UP Olomouc119188  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MŠtybnar Vojtěch2005ZS2UP Olomouc119197  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MFuriš Eduard2004ZS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024071  131 so
29.08.18 23:10:18
K1MEgert Tomáš2004ZS3+KK Rakovník017003  131 so
20.08.18 21:02:01
K1MMilyan Daniel2006ZM3+TJ Loko Žatec052022  131 so
21.08.18 13:31:46
K1MHadraba Martin2005ZS3+WWCC FROL090014  131 so
23.08.18 07:37:56
K1MKárník Tadeáš2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009029  131 so
23.08.18 17:37:29
K1MOndruš Mario2005ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009133  131 so
25.08.18 22:56:48
K1MBurger Jáchym2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009050  131 so
26.08.18 11:54:03
K1MBláha Vojtěch2006ZM3+VK Tzunami Ostrava118021  131 so
26.08.18 19:43:18
K1MMíka Hynek2006ZM3+SK Domeček Soběslav026001  131 so
26.08.18 22:48:05
K1MRendó Enrique2005ZS3+WWCC FROL090013  131 so
27.08.18 09:50:21
K1MPanzer Martin2007ZM3+TJ Loko Plzeň039033  131 so
27.08.18 11:11:02
K1MSvoboda Adam2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009119  131 so
27.08.18 15:59:42
K1MBabouček Antonín2007ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009069  131 so
27.08.18 16:06:28
K1MJiřík Matěj2005ZS3+TJ Syntesia Pardubice057025  131 so
27.08.18 18:47:02
K1MNěmec Radek2004ZS3+TJ Syntesia Pardubice057036  131 so
27.08.18 18:47:02
K1MČmejrek Cyril2004ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009140  131 so
27.08.18 19:34:47
K1MRolenc Jakub2004ZS3+SK Veselí nad Moravou133025  131 so
27.08.18 20:53:27
K1MZeman Šimon2004ZS3+SK Veselí nad Moravou133127  131 so
27.08.18 20:53:27
K1MBeier Alva2005ZS3+Loko Trutnov060054  131 so
27.08.18 22:03:09
K1MStolín Adam2005ZS3+Loko Trutnov060046  131 so
27.08.18 22:03:09
K1MSobotka Adam2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103001  131 so
28.08.18 08:11:06
K1MDziadek Marek2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103017  131 so
28.08.18 08:11:06
K1MPollert Antonín2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009022  131 so
28.08.18 12:28:47
K1MPechač Jonáš2004ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009149  131 so
28.08.18 15:35:49
K1MSaidl František2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009153  131 so
28.08.18 18:49:33
K1MStrasser Marek2004ZS3+TJ Loko Žatec052025  131 so
28.08.18 20:41:18
K1MHauck Marek2007ZM3+KVS Hradec Králové045019  131 so
28.08.18 20:56:17
K1MHeger Jonáš2006ZM3+KVS Hradec Králové045021  131 so
28.08.18 20:56:17
K1MIndruch Matěj2006ZM3+KVS Hradec Králové045012  131 so
28.08.18 20:56:17
K1MŠvejd Jan2004ZS3+Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042022  131 so
28.08.18 21:34:59
K1MŠkop Jáchym2005ZS3+Otava Strakonice027017  131 so
28.08.18 21:38:40
K1MViragh Tomáš2004ZS3+SK Týniště nad Orlicí063062  131 so
28.08.18 22:25:16
K1MBenda Jan2005ZS3+Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049006  131 so
29.08.18 08:29:25
K1MFröhlich Jáchym2007ZM3+Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049065  131 so
29.08.18 08:29:25
K1MHezina Jiří2004ZS3+Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049068  131 so
29.08.18 08:29:25
K1MPištora Michal2005ZS3+Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049029  131 so
29.08.18 08:29:25
K1MSemerád Jakub2006ZM3+Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049008  131 so
29.08.18 08:29:25
K1MNovák Matouš2006ZM3+VS Tábor030024  131 so
29.08.18 09:52:00
K1MVálek Michal2006ZM3+VS Tábor030025  131 so
29.08.18 09:52:00
K1MKomárek Jakub2005ZS3+SK VS Č. Budějovice023037  131 so
29.08.18 12:34:46
K1MNovotný David2005ZS3+SK VS Č. Budějovice023029  131 so
29.08.18 12:34:46
K1MVránek Jan2004ZS3+VS Blovice033009  131 so
29.08.18 14:30:14
K1MHluchý Vilém2006ZM3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011045  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1MKörner Adam2004ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011061  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1MKuchař Antonín2005ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011057  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1MPetr Lukáš2004ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011048  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1MPopelka Petr2005ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011047  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1MŠtercl Dominik2005ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011043  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1MTaraba Matyáš2004ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011070  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1MVenc Ondřej2007ZM3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011022  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1MVoneš Jakub2007ZM3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011065  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1MValášek Jan2005ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011042  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1MŠtibrányi David2004ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011068  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1MSedlařík Adam2005ZS3+TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014073  131 so
29.08.18 20:44:25
K1MBohatý Oto2007ZM3+SK Třebechovice061038  131 so
29.08.18 21:07:54
K1MPavelka Marek2004ZS3+Vodní sporty Desná128013  131 so
29.08.18 21:19:15
K1MStrnad Ondřej2004ZS3+Vodní sporty Desná128016  131 so
29.08.18 21:19:15
K1MLžičař David2004ZS3+WWCC FROL090006  131 so
29.08.18 21:46:57
K1MHric Ondřej2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119092  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MJaroš Michael2006ZM3+UP Olomouc119171  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MKosík Dan2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119173  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MKratochvíl Lukáš2005ZS3+UP Olomouc119045  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MRetek Václav2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119189  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MStřílka Richard2006ZM3+UP Olomouc119180  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MSvoboda Ondřej2006ZM3+UP Olomouc119190  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MŠotek Adam2005ZS3+UP Olomouc119118  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MUrban Jaroslav2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119205  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MJahoda Jakub2004ZS3+WWCC FROL090022  131 so
29.08.18 23:36:35
K1MLoun Matěj2004ZS3TJ Šumperk z.s.129040  131 so
16.08.18 19:02:37
K1MChytil Lumír2006ZM3TJ Šumperk z.s.129042  131 so
16.08.18 19:02:37
K1MHanuš Jakub2007ZM3KK Rakovník017046  131 so
20.08.18 21:02:01
K1MPetříček Adam2007ZM3TJ Loko Žatec052026  131 so
21.08.18 13:31:46
K1MKovář Filip2006ZM3KK Opava121017  131 so
23.08.18 14:14:30
K1MStropek Tobiáš2007ZM3KK Opava121007  131 so
23.08.18 14:14:30
K1MCísařovský Adam2005ZS3WWCC FROL090016  131 so
26.08.18 08:51:26
K1MŠtolfa Filip2006ZM3VK Tzunami Ostrava118029  131 so
26.08.18 19:43:18
K1MPollert Jonáš2007ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009113  131 so
26.08.18 22:17:33
K1MSladovník Jakub2006ZM3SK Domeček Soběslav026002  131 so
26.08.18 22:48:05
K1MKutek Michal2006ZM3WWCC FROL090023  131 so
27.08.18 07:24:31
K1MVeverka Čeněk2007ZM3TJ Loko Plzeň039014  131 so
27.08.18 11:11:02
K1MPelikán Václav2005ZS3Bohemians Praha001111  131 so
27.08.18 19:07:17
K1MDoležal Filip2004ZS3SK Veselí nad Moravou133023  131 so
27.08.18 20:53:27
K1MPolášek Martin2005ZS3SK Veselí nad Moravou133034  131 so
27.08.18 20:53:27
K1MZeman Jakub2007ZM3SK Veselí nad Moravou133017  131 so
27.08.18 20:53:27
K1MBernat Pavel2004ZS3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103019  131 so
28.08.18 08:11:06
K1MŠkop Jan2007ZM3Otava Strakonice027016  131 so
28.08.18 21:38:40
K1MBeránek Tomáš2006ZM3SK Týniště nad Orlicí063061  131 so
28.08.18 22:25:16
K1MZrzavý Jakub2005ZS3SKK Vysoké Mýto064056  131 so
29.08.18 08:14:08
K1MNovotný Ondřej2005ZS3Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049069  131 so
29.08.18 08:29:25
K1MDruska Vojta2006ZM3SK VS Č. Budějovice023021  131 so
29.08.18 12:34:46
K1MHotový Václav2006ZM3SK VS Č. Budějovice023057  131 so
29.08.18 12:34:46
K1MKolář Jakub2006ZM3SK VS Č. Budějovice023058  131 so
29.08.18 12:34:46
K1MBandas Matěj2006ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011069  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1MFoltín Šimon2006ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011049  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1MStratil Filip2006ZM3TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116086  131 so
29.08.18 20:25:12
K1MKlimeš Vít2007ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014034  131 so
29.08.18 20:44:25
K1MHrňák Šimon2007ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014064  131 so
29.08.18 20:44:25
K1MŠustr Vojtěch2006ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014075  131 so
29.08.18 20:44:25
K1MWestfal Mattias2004ZS3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014094  131 so
29.08.18 20:44:25
K1MBrázda Šimon2007ZM3TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108078  131 so
29.08.18 21:43:03
K1MKindl Ferdinand2004ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009039  131 so
29.08.18 21:46:56
K1MKutín Filip2007ZM3UP Olomouc119218  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MMalý Vojtěch2006ZM3UP Olomouc119191  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MPomajbík Filip2006ZM3UP Olomouc119187  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1MPokorný Ctibor2005ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024044  131 so
29.08.18 23:10:18
K1MPalouda Mikoláš2007ZM3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024004  131 so
29.08.18 23:10:18
K1MNovotný Petr2006ZM3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024066  131 so
29.08.18 23:10:18
K1MNovosad Jonáš2006ZM3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024049  131 so
29.08.18 23:10:18
K1MKasper Jakub2007ZM3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024056  131 so
29.08.18 23:10:18
K1MNovák Jáchym2006ZMBohemians Praha001135  131 so
27.08.18 19:07:17
K1MVosmek Jáchym2007ZMSKK Vysoké Mýto064039  131 so
29.08.18 08:14:08
celkem K1M: 143    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽŠvehlová Kateřina2005ZS2+SK VS Č. Budějovice023017  131 so
29.08.18 12:34:46
K1ŽKneblová Klára2005ZS2+UP Olomouc119064  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1ŽČervenková Amélie2005ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009138  131 so
13.08.18 08:54:00
K1ŽDaňková Anna2004ZS2TJ Šumperk z.s.129007  131 so
16.08.18 19:02:37
K1ŽSedláková Magdalena2005ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009099  131 so
21.08.18 14:01:38
K1ŽMrázková Klára2006ZM2KK Opava121035  131 so
23.08.18 14:14:30
K1ŽKremrová Adéla2005ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009034  131 so
23.08.18 16:14:00
K1ŽMorenová Adriana2004ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009096  131 so
25.08.18 10:30:46
K1ŽFabianová Anna2007ZM2VK Tzunami Ostrava118017  131 so
26.08.18 19:43:18
K1ŽŠampalíková Klára2004ZS2TJ Loko Plzeň039029  131 so
27.08.18 11:11:02
K1ŽKolářová Markéta2005ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009023  131 so
27.08.18 12:02:58
K1ŽTůmová Veronika2006ZM2TJ SK Hubertus KV034027  131 so
27.08.18 21:45:01
K1ŽErlová Natálie2006ZM2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009019  131 so
28.08.18 08:46:48
K1ŽSoučková Lucie2004ZS2KVS Hradec Králové045024  131 so
28.08.18 20:56:17
K1ŽGalušková Bára2006ZM2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042006  131 so
28.08.18 21:34:59
K1ŽPavelková Markéta2005ZS2SK VS Karbo Benátky010107  131 so
28.08.18 22:32:56
K1ŽHeková Natálie2006ZM2Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049063  131 so
29.08.18 08:29:25
K1ŽŠindelářová Tereza2004ZS2VS Tábor030046  131 so
29.08.18 09:52:00
K1ŽTesařová Hana2004ZS2SK VS Č. Budějovice023085  131 so
29.08.18 12:34:46
K1ŽHojdová Eliška2005ZS2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066007  131 so
29.08.18 15:08:44
K1ŽHojdová Markéta2007ZM2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066017  131 so
29.08.18 15:08:44
K1ŽŠrétrová Amálie2007ZM2TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014011  131 so
29.08.18 20:44:25
K1ŽSamková Olga2005ZS2SK Třebechovice061039  131 so
29.08.18 21:07:54
K1ŽRutarová Kateřina2005ZS2Vodní sporty Desná128015  131 so
29.08.18 21:19:15
K1ŽDobešová Eva2004ZS2TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108054  131 so
29.08.18 21:43:03
K1ŽDoležalová Bára2005ZS2UP Olomouc119127  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1ŽHansgutová Monika2005ZS2UP Olomouc119207  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1ŽJanů Veronika2005ZS2UP Olomouc119137  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:31
K1ŽRetková Anna2005ZS2UP Olomouc119005  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:32
K1ŽKleinová Štěpánka2005ZS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024059  131 so
29.08.18 23:10:18
K1ŽNovosadová Kristina2004ZS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024024  131 so
29.08.18 23:10:18
K1ŽŠefčíková Anastázie2004ZS3+KK Opava121006  131 so
23.08.18 14:14:30
K1ŽBurgerová Ester2004ZS3+WWCC FROL090019  131 so
26.08.18 11:54:03
K1ŽBundová Simona2004ZS3+TJ Syntesia Pardubice057008  131 so
27.08.18 18:47:02
K1ŽMatějíčková Anežka2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103030  131 so
28.08.18 08:11:06
K1ŽMotlová Andrea2006ZM3+KVS Hradec Králové045016  131 so
28.08.18 20:56:17
K1ŽŠtěpánková Julie2006ZM3+KVS Hradec Králové045033  131 so
28.08.18 20:56:17
K1ŽPechlátová Nikola2004ZS3+Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042041  131 so
28.08.18 21:34:59
K1ŽZedníčková Michaela2005ZS3+SKK Vysoké Mýto064055  131 so
29.08.18 08:14:08
K1ŽBeerová Anežka2007ZM3+Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049066  131 so
29.08.18 08:29:25
K1ŽRiantová Marie2006ZM3+VS Tábor030068  131 so
29.08.18 09:52:00
K1ŽBočková Kateřina2007ZM3+SK VS Č. Budějovice023007  131 so
29.08.18 12:34:46
K1ŽNekolná Žofie2006ZM3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011034  131 so
29.08.18 20:11:32
K1ŽHoráková Julie2006ZM3+TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014010  131 so
29.08.18 20:44:25
K1ŽTkadlecová Kateřina2005ZS3+TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014076  131 so
29.08.18 20:44:25
K1ŽStřechová Ela2005ZS3+TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108041  131 so
29.08.18 21:43:03
K1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119176  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:32
K1ŽNovosadová Eliška2005ZS3+UP Olomouc119206  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:32
K1ŽStřílková Jana2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119181  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:32
K1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119198  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:32
K1ŽMilotová Dora2007ZM3Bohemians Praha001120  131 so
27.08.18 19:07:17
K1ŽKylbergerová Iva2007ZM3Otava Strakonice027003  131 so
28.08.18 21:38:40
K1ŽSakalová Magdaléna2007ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014082  131 so
29.08.18 20:44:25
K1ŽSakalová Markéta2007ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014081  131 so
29.08.18 20:44:25
K1ŽChocholová Veronika2007ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014079  131 so
29.08.18 20:44:25
K1ŽJurajdová Simona2007ZM3Vodní sporty Desná128006  131 so
29.08.18 21:19:15
K1ŽJurajdová Veronika2007ZM3Vodní sporty Desná128007  131 so
29.08.18 21:19:15
K1ŽVojtěchová Barbora2004ZS3TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108034  131 so
29.08.18 21:43:03
K1ŽMalá Magdaléna2007ZM3UP Olomouc119192  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:32
K1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZM3UP Olomouc119196  131 so
29.08.18 21:47:32
celkem K1Ž: 60    
počty C1M: 35   C1Ž: 24   C2M: 9   C2X: 6   K1M: 143   K1Ž: 60     celkem: 277