• 107  11.08.2018 sobota, Slalom ve Veselí n.M., startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
  • 109  12.08.2018 neděle, Slalom ve Veselí n.M., startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
11.08.2018 - 12.08.2018, SK Veselí nad Moravou
on-line přihlašování od 05.07.2018 00:00:00 do 07.08.2018 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MSatke Adam19942Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103041  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
C1MUrban Michal2004ZS2TJ Šumperk z.s.129024  107 so
 109 ne
08.08.18 13:02:41
C1MMalý Vojtěch2006ZM3+UP Olomouc119191  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
C1MRetek Toman2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119188  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
C1MRetek Václav2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119189  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
C1MKosík Dan2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119173  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
C1MIvánek Roman2002DM3+SK Veselí nad Moravou133063  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:54
C1MMatějíček Vojtěch2002DM3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103036  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
C1MSobotka Adam2005ZS3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103001  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
C1MŠotek Adam2005ZS3UP Olomouc119118  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
C1MKošík Michal19953SK Veselí nad Moravou133058  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:54
C1MDziadek Marek2005ZSKanoe Klub Spoj Brno103017  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
C1MKratochvíl Jakub2009PZUP Olomouc119175  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
C1MKutín Filip2007ZMUP Olomouc119218  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
C1MNovák Tobiáš2008PZUP Olomouc119182  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
C1MPomajbík Filip2006ZMUP Olomouc119187  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
celkem C1M: 16    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽDziadková Zuzana2002DM2+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103009  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
C1ŽKošíková Denisa2002DM2+SK Veselí nad Moravou133047  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:54
C1ŽDobešová Eva2004ZS2TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108054  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 21:55:14
C1ŽMatějíčková Anežka2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103030  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
C1ŽStřechová Ela2005ZS3+TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108041  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 21:55:14
C1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZM3UP Olomouc119176  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
C1ŽMalá Magdaléna2007ZM3UP Olomouc119192  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
C1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZM3UP Olomouc119196  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
C1ŽHansgutová Monika2005ZS3UP Olomouc119207  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
C1ŽNovosadová Eliška2005ZS3UP Olomouc119206  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
C1ŽBergmannová Sandra2008PZKanoe Klub Spoj Brno103010  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
C1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008PZUP Olomouc119208  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
C1ŽMarousková Tereza2009PZUP Olomouc119177  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
celkem C1Ž: 13    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MBergmann Bořivoj
Bergmann Ondřej
2003
2000
DS3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno
Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno
103042
103026
 107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
celkem C2M: 1    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MKošík Michal19952+SK Veselí nad Moravou133058  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:55
K1MBergmann Bořivoj2003DM2Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103042  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
K1MBergmann Ondřej2000DS2Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103026  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
K1MMatějíček Vojtěch2002DM2Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103036  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
K1MSatke Adam19942Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103041  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
K1MHrabec Bohumil1960V2VK Kroměříž112014  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 19:00:49
K1MLigurský Ivo1968V2VK Kroměříž112019  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 19:00:49
K1MMartinka Antonín19932VK Kroměříž112028  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 19:00:49
K1MPlachý Vojtěch2001DS2VK Kroměříž112045  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 19:00:49
K1MHeřmanský Jan2005ZS2TJ Šumperk z.s.129039  107 so
 109 ne
08.08.18 13:02:41
K1MVácha Marek2003DM2TJ Šumperk z.s.129037  107 so
 109 ne
08.08.18 13:02:41
K1MRetek Toman2007ZM2UP Olomouc119188  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1MIvánek Roman2002DM2SK Veselí nad Moravou133063  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:54
K1MDziadek Marek2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103017  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
K1MSobotka Adam2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103001  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
K1MŠiška Ondřej2004ZS3+VK Kroměříž112018  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 19:00:49
K1MStřecha Jan2001DS3+TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108042  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 21:55:14
K1MRouča Jaroslav1970V3+TJ Šumperk z.s.129034  107 so
 109 ne
08.08.18 13:02:41
K1MWalter David2001DS3+TJ Šumperk z.s.129013  107 so
 109 ne
08.08.18 13:02:41
K1MRetek Václav2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119189  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1MKosík Dan2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119173  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1MŠotek Adam2005ZS3+UP Olomouc119118  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1MZeman Šimon2004ZS3+SK Veselí nad Moravou133127  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:55
K1MVítek David2007ZM3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103012  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
K1MHrůza Jan2005ZS3VK Kroměříž112016  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 19:00:49
K1MBrázda Šimon2007ZM3TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108078  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 21:55:14
K1MChytil Lumír2006ZM3TJ Šumperk z.s.129042  107 so
 109 ne
08.08.18 13:02:41
K1MKutín Filip2007ZM3UP Olomouc119218  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1MMalý Vojtěch2006ZM3UP Olomouc119191  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1MPomajbík Filip2006ZM3UP Olomouc119187  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1MSyslo Jiří2003DM3UP Olomouc119217  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:20
K1MDoležal Filip2004ZS3SK Veselí nad Moravou133023  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:54
K1MDoležal Tomáš2002DM3SK Veselí nad Moravou133022  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:54
K1MPolášek Martin2005ZS3SK Veselí nad Moravou133034  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:55
K1MZeman Jakub2007ZM3SK Veselí nad Moravou133017  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:55
K1MTomeček David2011PZSK Veselí nad Moravou133020  107 so
 109 ne
06.08.18 17:41:46
K1MTomeček Adam2008PZSK Veselí nad Moravou133015  107 so
 109 ne
06.08.18 17:41:46
K1MDorničák Maxim2007ZMKanoe Klub Spoj Brno103029  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
K1MJežek Jakub2008PZKanoe Klub Spoj Brno103027  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
K1MOsička Tadeáš2008PZTJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108015  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 21:55:14
K1MKratochvíl Jakub2009PZUP Olomouc119175  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1MNovák Tobiáš2008PZUP Olomouc119182  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1MČerný Vojtěch2007ZMSK Veselí nad Moravou133030  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:54
K1MHabarta Jan2009PZSK Veselí nad Moravou133038  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:54
K1MHabarta Tomáš2009PZSK Veselí nad Moravou133037  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:54
K1MKadubec Matěj2005ZSSK Veselí nad Moravou133035  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:55
K1MKarásek Josef2006ZMSK Veselí nad Moravou133039  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:55
K1MKošík Ivo1969VSK Veselí nad Moravou133026  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:55
K1MBřečka Jakub1992SK Veselí nad Moravou133034  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:55
celkem K1M: 49    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽDobešová Eva2004ZS2TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108054  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 21:55:14
K1ŽDaňková Anna2004ZS2TJ Šumperk z.s.129007  107 so
 109 ne
08.08.18 13:02:41
K1ŽHansgutová Monika2005ZS2UP Olomouc119207  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1ŽKošíková Denisa2002DM2SK Veselí nad Moravou133047  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:55
K1ŽMatějíčková Anežka2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103030  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
K1ŽStřechová Ela2005ZS3+TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108041  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 21:55:14
K1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119176  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1ŽNovosadová Eliška2005ZS3+UP Olomouc119206  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1ŽVojtěchová Barbora2004ZS3TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108034  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 21:55:14
K1ŽKuskevych Anastasia2004ZS3TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108014  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 21:55:14
K1ŽMalá Magdaléna2007ZM3UP Olomouc119192  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZM3UP Olomouc119196  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1ŽMatulíková Martina1967V3SK Veselí nad Moravou133021  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:55
K1ŽBergmannová Sandra2008PZKanoe Klub Spoj Brno103010  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
K1ŽDziadková Zuzana2002DMKanoe Klub Spoj Brno103009  107 so
 109 ne
07.08.18 06:00:22
K1ŽŠtěpánková Markéta2008PZTJ Šumperk z.s.129041  107 so
 109 ne
08.08.18 13:02:41
K1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008PZUP Olomouc119208  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1ŽMarousková Tereza2009PZUP Olomouc119177  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:42:19
K1ŽHabartová Lucie2009PZSK Veselí nad Moravou133036  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:55
K1ŽMišurcová Simona2007ZMSK Veselí nad Moravou133032  107 so
 109 ne
10.08.18 06:43:55
celkem K1Ž: 20    
počty C1M: 16   C1Ž: 13   C2M: 1   K1M: 49   K1Ž: 20     celkem: 99