• 66  02.06.2018 sobota, Slalom v Kroměříži, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 100,-
  • 68  03.06.2018 neděle, Slalom v Kroměříži, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 100,-
02.06.2018 - 03.06.2018, VK Kroměříž
on-line přihlašování od 26.04.2018 00:00:00 do 29.05.2018 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MMalý Vojtěch2006ZM3+UP Olomouc119191  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
C1MRetek Toman2007ZM3UP Olomouc119188  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:32
C1MRetek Václav2007ZM3UP Olomouc119189  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:32
C1MKosík Dan2004ZS3UP Olomouc119173  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
C1MStřílka Richard2006ZM3UP Olomouc119180  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
C1MHric Ondřej2004ZS3UP Olomouc119092  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
C1MNovák Tobiáš2008PZUP Olomouc119182  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
C1MKratochvíl Jakub2009PZUP Olomouc119175  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
celkem C1M: 8    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽRetková Anna2005ZS3+UP Olomouc119005  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
C1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZM3UP Olomouc119176  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:32
C1ŽRetková Marie2003DM3UP Olomouc119215  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
C1ŽStřílková Jana2004ZS3UP Olomouc119181  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
C1ŽNovosadová Eliška2005ZS3UP Olomouc119206  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
C1ŽMalá Magdaléna2007ZM3UP Olomouc119192  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
C1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZM3UP Olomouc119198  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
C1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZMUP Olomouc119196  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
C1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008PZUP Olomouc119208  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
celkem C1Ž: 9    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MUrban Jaroslav
Šotek Adam
2004
2005
ZS2UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119205
119118
 66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
C2MRaděj Tomáš
Ježek Ondřej
2002
2001
DSRaft team H2O Jeseník
Raft team H2O Jeseník
188001
188006
 66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 14:54:02
celkem C2M: 2    

Kategorie C2X

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2XHansgutová Monika
Štybnar Vojtěch
2005
2005
ZS3UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119207
119197
 66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
C2XKratochvílová Adéla
Retek Toman
2007
2007
ZMUP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119176
119188
 66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:32
C2XŠefčíková Anastázie
Kovář Filip
2004
2006
ZSKK Opava
KK Opava
121006
121017
 66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 02:33:53
C2XDrastich Pavel
Ručková Adéla
2002
2004
DMRaft team H2O Jeseník
Raft team H2O Jeseník
188004
188009
 66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 14:54:02
celkem C2X: 4    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MGabrlík Jakub2004ZS2UP Olomouc119152  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1MPostuwka Patrik2003DM2VK Tzunami Ostrava118033  66 so
 68 ne
26.05.18 16:58:13
K1MUrban Jaroslav2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119205  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1MŠotek Adam2005ZS3+UP Olomouc119118  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1MŠtybnar Vojtěch2005ZS3+UP Olomouc119197  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1MStřílka Richard2006ZM3+UP Olomouc119180  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1MHric Ondřej2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119092  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1MRousek Martin1965V3+KK Opava121024  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 02:33:53
K1MOlšár Petr2003DM3+VK Tzunami Ostrava118003  66 so
 68 ne
26.05.18 16:58:13
K1MRetek Toman2007ZM3UP Olomouc119188  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:32
K1MRetek Václav2007ZM3UP Olomouc119189  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:32
K1MKosík Dan2004ZS3UP Olomouc119173  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1MJaroš Michael2006ZM3UP Olomouc119171  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1MMalý Vojtěch2006ZM3UP Olomouc119191  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1MPomajbík Filip2006ZM3UP Olomouc119187  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1MKutín Filip2007ZM3UP Olomouc119218  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1MKovář Filip2006ZM3KK Opava121017  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 02:33:53
K1MNovák Tobiáš2008PZUP Olomouc119182  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1MKratochvíl Jakub2009PZUP Olomouc119175  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1MŠtybnar Matěj2009PZUP Olomouc119209  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1MAntl Tomáš2008PZKK Opava121001  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 02:33:53
K1MBaar Dominik2007ZMKK Opava121061  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 02:33:53
K1MKovář Michal2009PZKK Opava121022  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 02:33:53
K1MKubita Tomáš2008PZKK Opava121016  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 02:33:53
K1MRousek David2010PZKK Opava121057  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 02:33:53
K1MStropek Tobiáš2007ZMKK Opava121007  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 02:33:53
K1MŠefčík Václav2008PZKK Opava121033  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 02:33:53
K1MBaar Patrik2007ZMKK Opava121015  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 02:33:53
K1MDrastich Pavel2002DMRaft team H2O Jeseník188004  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 14:54:02
K1MJežek Ondřej2001DSRaft team H2O Jeseník188006  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 14:54:02
K1MRaděj Tomáš2002DMRaft team H2O Jeseník188001  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 14:54:02
celkem K1M: 31    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽRetková Anna2005ZS2UP Olomouc119005  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1ŽRousková Kateřina1973V2KK Opava121034  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 02:33:53
K1ŽRetková Marie2003DM3+UP Olomouc119215  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1ŽStřílková Jana2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119181  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZM3UP Olomouc119176  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1ŽNovosadová Eliška2005ZS3UP Olomouc119206  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1ŽMalá Magdaléna2007ZM3UP Olomouc119192  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZM3UP Olomouc119196  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZM3UP Olomouc119198  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1ŽŠefčíková Anastázie2004ZS3KK Opava121006  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 02:33:53
K1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008PZUP Olomouc119208  66 so
 68 ne
24.05.18 22:04:33
K1ŽDragonová Adéla2004ZSKK Opava121028  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 02:33:53
K1ŽRučková Adéla2004ZSRaft team H2O Jeseník188009  66 so
 68 ne
25.05.18 14:54:02
celkem K1Ž: 13    
počty C1M: 8   C1Ž: 9   C2M: 2   C2X: 4   K1M: 31   K1Ž: 13     celkem: 67