• 103  04.08.2018 sobota, Slalom pod Borskou přehradou, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 100,-
  • 104  05.08.2018 neděle, Slalom pod Borskou přehradou, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 100,-
04.08.2018 - 05.08.2018, TJ Loko Plzeň
on-line přihlašování od 01.07.2018 00:00:00 do 31.07.2018 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MKvapil Martin1976V2+TJ Slavia K. Vary035009  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 12:04:58
C1MVácha Viktor19852KK Rakovník017056  103 so
 104 ne
04.07.18 16:53:29
C1MJícha Dušan1982V2TJ Sokol Písek080008  103 so
 104 ne
04.07.18 21:30:18
C1MKeller Miloslav1962V2VS Tábor030009  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C1MKubeš Vladimír1961V2VS Tábor030011  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C1MKrofta Dominik19932VS Tábor030047  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C1MKrofta Zdeněk1959V2VS Tábor030045  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C1MHabich Tomáš19972VS Tábor030061  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C1MHabich Karel19942VS Tábor030031  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C1MHabich Bohumil19912VS Tábor030003  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C1MJiras Filip2005ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009130  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 11:04:46
C1MPechlát Hynek1971V2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042019  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 15:27:29
C1MHartl Jakub2004ZS2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066024  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
C1MHojda Ladislav1973V2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066002  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
C1MWendl Miloslav1978V2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066011  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
C1MWendl Samuel2003DM2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066018  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
C1MBlahník Miroslav1980V2TJ Slavia K. Vary035014  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 12:04:58
C1MVaněk Jiří19872TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014009  103 so
 104 ne
01.08.18 18:06:14
C1MVálek Michal1974V3+VS Tábor030022  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C1MMulač Oldřich1961V3+TJ SK Hubertus KV034020  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 19:28:50
C1MBrtek Tomáš1981V3+KK Beroun013001  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 21:38:32
C1MPollert Jáchym2004ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009136  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 21:35:01
C1MKolman Filip1973V3SK Žižkov008022  103 so
 104 ne
09.07.18 09:32:08
C1MSaidl František2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009153  103 so
 104 ne
22.07.18 10:41:42
C1MKubát Zdeněk19913Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.036024  103 so
 104 ne
28.07.18 21:21:08
C1MVálek Michal2006ZM3VS Tábor030025  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C1MČerník Štěpán2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009036  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:53:35
C1MTáborský Jan2003DM3Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066027  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
C1MPoula Jan1955V3TJ Slavia K. Vary035012  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 12:04:58
C1MVránek Jan2004ZS3VS Blovice033009  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:29:19
C1MPanzer Martin2007ZM3TJ Loko Plzeň039033  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 19:58:13
C1MJandáš Roman1965V3TJ DNT VS Kadaň047048  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 21:31:00
C1MKrejčí Antonín1955V3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014039  103 so
 104 ne
01.08.18 18:06:14
C1MPechlát Adam2007ZMKlub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042018  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 15:27:29
C1MKvapil Matěj2009PZTJ Slavia K. Vary035017  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 12:04:58
C1MKrál Jiří1973VTJ Loko Plzeň039054  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 20:10:40
celkem C1M: 36    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽKvapilová Gabriela1978V2TJ Slavia K. Vary035004  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 12:04:58
C1ŽPospíšilová Jitka19893+VS Tábor030019  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C1ŽHojdová Eliška2005ZS3+Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066007  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
C1ŽErlová Natálie2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009019  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 15:12:35
C1ŽŠindelářová Tereza2004ZS3VS Tábor030046  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C1ŽHojdová Markéta2007ZM3Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066017  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
C1ŽKremrová Adéla2005ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009034  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 21:00:38
C1ŽNekolná Žofie2006ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011034  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 09:08:33
C1ŽSaifrtová Magdaléna2008PZKK Brandýs nad Labem011071  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 09:08:33
celkem C1Ž: 9    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MŠrámek Jiří
Veselý Josef
1966
1950
V2KK Rakovník
Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.
017058
036020
 103 so
 104 ne
27.07.18 11:31:01
C2MKrofta Dominik
Krofta Zdeněk
1993
1959
2VS Tábor
VS Tábor
030047
030045
 103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C2MHabich Bohumil
Habich Karel
1991
1994
2VS Tábor
VS Tábor
030003
030031
 103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C2MVálek Michal
Kubeš Vladimír
1974
1961
V2VS Tábor
VS Tábor
030022
030011
 103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C2MMartin Václav
Martin Jakub
1971
2009
V2Bohemians Praha
Bohemians Praha
001027
001107
 103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:39:03
C2MVácha Viktor
Jícha Dušan
1985
1982
3KK Rakovník
TJ Sokol Písek
017056
080008
 103 so
 104 ne
04.07.18 16:53:29
C2MJiras Filip
Černík Štěpán
2005
2006
ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
009130
009036
 103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 14:20:06
C2MČmejrek Cyril
Jinek Hugo
2004
2005
ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
009140
009146
 103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 10:40:07
C2MPelikán Václav
Pelikán Martin
2005
2009
ZS3Bohemians Praha
Bohemians Praha
001111
001131
 103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:39:03
C2MPechač Jonáš
Pollert Jáchym
2004
2004
ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
009149
009136
 103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 18:14:08
C2MPoula Jan
Kučera Tomáš
1955
1950
VTJ Slavia K. Vary
TJ Slavia K. Vary
035012
035006
 103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 12:04:58
C2MPanzer Martin
Hanzel Jáchym
2007
2008
ZMTJ Loko Plzeň
TJ Loko Plzeň
039033
039039
 103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 19:58:13
celkem C2M: 12    

Kategorie C2Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2ŽMádrová Amálie
Šampalíková Klára
2003
2004
DM3TJ Loko Plzeň
TJ Loko Plzeň
039027
039029
 103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 19:58:13
celkem C2Ž: 1    

Kategorie C2X

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2XPospíšilová Jitka
Keller Miloslav
1989
1962
2VS Tábor
VS Tábor
030019
030009
 103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C2XWendl Miloslav
Polesná Jitka
1978
1990
2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn
TJ Loko Plzeň
066011
039058
 103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
C2XMartin Václav
Hochheim Kristýna
1971
1991
2Bohemians Praha
Bohemians Praha
001027
001033
 103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:39:03
C2XVrzalová Veronika
Kubát Zdeněk
1991
1991
3TJ Loko Plzeň
Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.
039012
036024
 103 so
 104 ne
28.07.18 21:13:55
C2XŠindelářová Tereza
Válek Michal
2004
2006
ZS3VS Tábor
VS Tábor
030046
030025
 103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
C2XKremrová Adéla
Pollert Jáchym
2005
2004
ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
009034
009136
 103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 21:35:01
C2XBrtek Tomáš
Brtková Viktorie
1981
2010
VKK Beroun
KK Beroun
013001
013007
 103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 21:38:32
celkem C2X: 7    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MHorák David1976V2Klub Larse Heletága091008  103 so
 104 ne
14.07.18 10:49:33
K1MSaal Štěpán2001DS2Delfín Jablonec046048  103 so
 104 ne
26.07.18 12:56:37
K1MKubát Zdeněk19912Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.036024  103 so
 104 ne
28.07.18 21:21:08
K1MKopeček Michal2007ZM2VS Tábor030034  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
K1MPechlát Hynek1971V2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042019  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 15:27:29
K1MTůma Martin1972V2TJ SK Hubertus KV034026  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 19:28:50
K1MProcházka Miloš1954V2TJ SK Hubertus KV034036  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 19:28:50
K1MČervenka Ondřej19962TJ SK Hubertus KV034043  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 19:28:50
K1MTáborský Jan2003DM2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066027  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
K1MPinkava Lukáš1976V2SK VS Č. Budějovice023016  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 01:19:53
K1MMulač Viktor1975V2SK VS Č. Budějovice023028  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 01:19:53
K1MBlahník Miroslav1980V2TJ Slavia K. Vary035014  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 12:04:58
K1MJacoš Pavel19882TJ Slavia K. Vary035023  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 12:04:58
K1MMartin Václav1971V2Bohemians Praha001027  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:39:03
K1MBláha Petr2000DS2TJ Loko Plzeň039077  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 19:58:13
K1MPanzer Aleš1974V2TJ Loko Plzeň039023  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 19:58:13
K1MŠindelář Jan2002DM2TJ Loko Plzeň039050  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 19:58:13
K1MŠindelář Pavel1970V2TJ Loko Plzeň039055  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 19:58:13
K1MKoshelev Sergey1960V2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042040  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 20:58:55
K1MNěmec Aleš1976V2TJ DNT VS Kadaň047015  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 21:31:00
K1MHron Robin1979V2TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014023  103 so
 104 ne
01.08.18 18:06:15
K1MChochola Ondřej2004ZS2TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014078  103 so
 104 ne
01.08.18 18:06:15
K1MSaidl František2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009153  103 so
 104 ne
22.07.18 10:41:42
K1MPollert Antonín2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009022  103 so
 104 ne
25.07.18 18:11:39
K1MŠrámek Jiří1966V3+KK Rakovník017058  103 so
 104 ne
27.07.18 11:31:01
K1MDodal Jan1953V3+Bohemians Praha001008  103 so
 104 ne
29.07.18 17:22:09
K1MKraus Václav1961V3+TJ ČSAD Plzeň038004  103 so
 104 ne
29.07.18 20:12:15
K1MNovák Václav2005ZS3+VS Tábor030071  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
K1MVálek Michal2006ZM3+VS Tábor030025  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
K1MČerník Štěpán2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009036  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:53:35
K1MČmejrek Cyril2004ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009140  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 13:46:08
K1MŽatecký Jiří1969V3+TJ Permon Roztoky065008  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 21:39:55
K1MKubát Jiří19883+TJ Slavia K. Vary035024  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 12:04:58
K1MVránek Jan2004ZS3+VS Blovice033009  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:29:19
K1MPechač Jonáš2004ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009149  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 18:14:08
K1MPanzer Martin2007ZM3+TJ Loko Plzeň039033  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 19:58:13
K1MVácha Viktor19853KK Rakovník017056  103 so
 104 ne
04.07.18 16:53:29
K1MZvolský Kristián2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009161  103 so
 104 ne
25.07.18 18:11:39
K1MPetříček Adam2007ZM3TJ Loko Žatec052026  103 so
 104 ne
25.07.18 22:26:57
K1MSynek Přemysl2007ZM3TJ Loko Žatec052060  103 so
 104 ne
25.07.18 22:26:57
K1MEnrigue Rendó2005ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009003  103 so
 104 ne
27.07.18 16:16:48
K1MHadraba Martin2005ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009074  103 so
 104 ne
29.07.18 09:26:40
K1MZýka Petr1951V3TJ ČSAD Plzeň038022  103 so
 104 ne
29.07.18 20:12:15
K1MKárník Tadeáš2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009029  103 so
 104 ne
29.07.18 22:49:00
K1MKutek Michal2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009073  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:05:24
K1MVelenovský Jiří1978V3VS Tábor030072  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
K1MBabouček Antonín2007ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009069  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 10:46:58
K1MBabouček Ondřej1977V3WWCC FROL090001  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 10:49:10
K1MPechlát Adam2007ZM3Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042018  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 15:27:29
K1MKrbec Ondřej2004ZS3Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066023  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
K1MHartl Jakub2004ZS3Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066024  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
K1MMíka Hynek2006ZM3SK Domeček Soběslav026001  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 21:06:29
K1MŠkop Jáchym2005ZS3Otava Strakonice027017  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 07:34:37
K1MŠkop Jan2007ZM3Otava Strakonice027016  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 07:34:37
K1MSalák Petr2004ZS3VS Blovice033004  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:29:19
K1MMartin Václav2002DM3Bohemians Praha001074  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:39:03
K1MPelikán Václav2005ZS3Bohemians Praha001111  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:39:03
K1MVeverka Čeněk2007ZM3TJ Loko Plzeň039014  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 19:58:13
K1MWeissar Petr1970V3TJ Loko Plzeň039026  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 19:58:13
K1MManas Adam2004ZS3TJ DNT VS Kadaň047012  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 21:31:00
K1MPollert Jonáš2007ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009113  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 21:35:01
K1MLanger Filip2009PZUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009071  103 so
 104 ne
07.07.18 23:20:25
K1MKrál Matěj2008PZUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009047  103 so
 104 ne
10.07.18 23:15:56
K1MPinkava Matyáš2009PZUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009072  103 so
 104 ne
23.07.18 13:48:41
K1MPetřík Marek2008PZUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009088  103 so
 104 ne
25.07.18 10:58:44
K1MPlas Tobiáš2008PZUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009093  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:05:46
K1MRiant Antonín2010PZVS Tábor030040  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
K1MVelenovský Vojta2008PZVS Tábor030074  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
K1MTáborský Vojtěch2010PZVodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066028  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
K1MVejvančický Pavel2009PZVodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066019  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
K1MKvasnička Matěj2008PZVodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066026  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
K1MHonzík Jáchym2009PZOtava Strakonice027052  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 07:34:37
K1MKvapil Matěj2009PZTJ Slavia K. Vary035017  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 12:04:58
K1MMartin Jakub2009PZBohemians Praha001107  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:39:03
K1MKolman Vít2010PZBohemians Praha001127  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:39:03
K1MPelikán Martin2009PZBohemians Praha001131  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:39:03
K1MSeidl Marek2010PZBohemians Praha001122  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:39:03
K1MSýkora Ondřej2010PZBohemians Praha001108  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:39:03
K1MHanzel Jáchym2008PZTJ Loko Plzeň039039  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 19:58:13
K1MMihalik Tomáš2004ZSTJ DNT VS Kadaň047023  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 21:31:00
K1MUhlík Jan2008PZTJ Jiskra Bechyně076028  103 so
 104 ne
01.08.18 18:10:21
K1MUhlík Vojtěch2010PZTJ Jiskra Bechyně076017  103 so
 104 ne
01.08.18 18:10:21
celkem K1M: 82    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽKvapilová Gabriela1978V2+TJ Slavia K. Vary035004  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 12:04:58
K1ŽPospíšilová Jitka19892VS Tábor030019  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
K1ŽŠindelářová Tereza2004ZS2VS Tábor030046  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
K1ŽTůmová Veronika2006ZM2TJ SK Hubertus KV034027  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 19:28:50
K1ŽHojdová Eliška2005ZS2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066007  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
K1ŽHojdová Markéta2007ZM2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066017  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 20:54:59
K1ŽLagnerová Jana1959V2SK Domeček Soběslav026010  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 21:06:29
K1ŽŠampalíková Klára2004ZS2TJ Loko Plzeň039029  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 19:58:13
K1ŽKremrová Adéla2005ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009034  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 21:00:37
K1ŽVaňková Kristýna19912TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014040  103 so
 104 ne
01.08.18 18:06:15
K1ŽŠrétrová Amálie2007ZM2TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014011  103 so
 104 ne
01.08.18 18:06:15
K1ŽZýková Barbora19902TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014038  103 so
 104 ne
01.08.18 18:06:15
K1ŽPechlátová Nikola2004ZS3+Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042041  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 15:27:29
K1ŽErlová Natálie2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009019  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 15:12:35
K1ŽBrotánková Petra2001DS3+TJ Loko Plzeň039015  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 19:58:13
K1ŽMádrová Amálie2003DM3+TJ Loko Plzeň039027  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 19:58:13
K1ŽPolesná Jitka19903+TJ Loko Plzeň039058  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 19:58:13
K1ŽČerná Lucie1977V3+TJ DNT VS Kadaň047013  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 21:31:00
K1ŽHoráková Ela2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009109  103 so
 104 ne
14.07.18 10:47:30
K1ŽRiantová Marie2006ZM3VS Tábor030068  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
K1ŽNekolná Žofie2006ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011034  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 09:08:33
K1ŽDaneková Jana2002DM3TJ SK Hubertus KV034014  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 19:28:50
K1ŽPřibylová Karolina1978V3TJ SK Hubertus KV034016  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 19:28:50
K1ŽŽatecká Taťána2007ZM3TJ Permon Roztoky065014  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 21:39:55
K1ŽKylbergerová Iva2007ZM3Otava Strakonice027003  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 07:34:37
K1ŽMulačová Marta19863Raft klub Trója097012  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 08:58:38
K1ŽMilotová Dora2007ZM3Bohemians Praha001120  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:39:03
K1ŽHochheim Kristýna19913Bohemians Praha001033  103 so
 104 ne
31.07.18 13:39:03
K1ŽChocholová Veronika2007ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014079  103 so
 104 ne
01.08.18 18:06:15
K1ŽRiantová Anežka2008PZVS Tábor030067  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 08:23:24
K1ŽSaifrtová Magdaléna2008PZKK Brandýs nad Labem011071  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 09:08:33
K1ŽJirasová Klára2008PZUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009041  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 11:04:46
K1ŽPodoušková Klára2008PZUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009124  103 so
 104 ne
30.07.18 22:13:46
K1ŽHronová Šárka2009PZTJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014087  103 so
 104 ne
01.08.18 18:06:15
K1ŽŠrétrová Štěpánka2009PZTJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014018  103 so
 104 ne
01.08.18 18:06:15
celkem K1Ž: 35    
počty C1M: 36   C1Ž: 9   C2M: 12   C2Ž: 1   C2X: 7   K1M: 82   K1Ž: 35     celkem: 182