• 88  30.06.2018 sobota, Slalom ve Strakonicích, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 100,-
  • 89  01.07.2018 neděle, Slalom ve Strakonicích, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 100,-
30.06.2018 - 01.07.2018, Otava Strakonice
on-line přihlašování od 27.05.2018 00:00:00 do 26.06.2018 17:00:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MKvapil Martin1976V2+TJ Slavia K. Vary035009  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 22:40:45
C1MVácha Viktor19852KK Rakovník017056  88 so
 89 ne
05.06.18 15:44:32
C1MJícha Dušan1982V2TJ Sokol Písek080008  88 so
 89 ne
05.06.18 21:23:10
C1MPešta Jan1981V2Lužnice Tábor078014  88 so
 89 ne
18.06.18 13:32:36
C1MPrchlík Jiří1978V2Lužnice Tábor078005  88 so
 89 ne
jen nedele, zavod 8918.06.18 13:32:36
C1MHáša Michal1981V2TJ Jiskra Bechyně076013  88 so
 89 ne
21.06.18 11:50:44
C1MPollert Jan2005ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009129  88 so
 89 ne
23.06.18 22:38:40
C1MHabich Bohumil19912VS Tábor030003  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C1MHabich Karel19942VS Tábor030031  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C1MHabich Tomáš19972VS Tábor030061  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C1MKeller Miloslav1962V2VS Tábor030009  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C1MKrofta Dominik19932VS Tábor030047  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C1MKrofta Zdeněk1959V2VS Tábor030045  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C1MKubeš Vladimír1961V2VS Tábor030011  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C1MVaněk Matěj2004ZS2VS Tábor030044  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C1MPechlát Hynek1971V2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042019  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 14:45:34
C1MBoček Zdeněk1975V2SK VS Č. Budějovice023006  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
C1MKuna Alois1960V2SK VS Č. Budějovice023059  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
C1MŠedivý Vít2004ZS2SK VS Č. Budějovice023135  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
C1MWeber Oldřich19872SK VS Č. Budějovice023133  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
C1MChod David1982V2VS Blovice033014  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 19:08:57
C1MHauck Marek1977V2KVS Hradec Králové045035  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:19:38
C1MJiras Filip2005ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009130  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:53:51
C1MVaněk Jiří19872TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014009  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
C1MHartl Jakub2004ZS2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066024  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:37
C1MHojda Ladislav1973V2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066002  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:37
C1MWendl Samuel2003DM2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066018  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:37
C1MWendl Miloslav1978V2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066011  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:37
C1MBeier Matouš2004ZS2Loko Trutnov060047  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:18:02
C1MHák Jiří1952V2Loko Trutnov060002  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:18:02
C1MŠerý Michal1971V3+C.K. Rožátov088003  88 so
 89 ne
03.06.18 16:38:54
C1MMalý Filip2002DM3+Otava Strakonice027031  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 07:45:31
C1MVálek Michal1974V3+VS Tábor030022  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C1MŠedivý Jan2003DM3+SK VS Č. Budějovice023134  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
C1MKeš Miroslav1967V3+SK Domeček Soběslav026020  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:52:22
C1MGotvald Robert19903+SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.043047  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 22:47:26
C1MPollert Jáchym2004ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009136  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 16:05:04
C1MPšenička Luděk1960V3+KK Rakovník017026  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 16:28:52
C1MPšenička Václav2001DS3+KK Rakovník017022  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 16:28:52
C1MKubát Jiří1959V3+Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.036007  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:08:43
C1MMíl Jakub2003DM3+Loko Trutnov060051  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:18:02
C1MMíl Pavel1967V3+Loko Trutnov060038  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:18:02
C1MSuk Jakub2002DM3+Loko Trutnov060053  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:18:02
C1MTurner Karel2004ZS3Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042017  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 21:41:34
C1MSlavík Vojtěch2005ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009151  88 so
 89 ne
22.06.18 08:05:36
C1MSaidl František2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009153  88 so
 89 ne
23.06.18 18:40:41
C1MHajduch Jaroslav2004ZS3Otava Strakonice027010  88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 19:34:41
C1MČerník Štěpán2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009036  88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 20:43:21
C1MSvoboda Adam2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009119  88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 23:31:05
C1MVálek Michal2006ZM3VS Tábor030025  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C1MNěmec Aleš1976V3TJ DNT VS Kadaň047015  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 14:57:37
C1MVejnar Samuel2005ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024042  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:17:56
C1MPípal Zbyněk2003DM3SK VS Č. Budějovice023041  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
C1MVránek Jan2004ZS3VS Blovice033009  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 19:08:57
C1MPanzer Martin2007ZM3TJ Loko Plzeň039033  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:56:32
C1MKrejčí Antonín1955V3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014039  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
C1MEgert Luděk1971V3TJ Permon Roztoky065002  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:58
C1MKruťa Kryštof2000DS3SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.043013  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 22:47:26
C1MPechlát Adam2007ZMKlub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042018  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 14:45:34
C1MKvapil Matěj2009PZTJ Slavia K. Vary035017  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 22:40:45
C1MStolín Antonín2008PZLoko Trutnov060059  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:18:02
celkem C1M: 61    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽRůžičková Kateřina2003DM2+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009120  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 16:47:33
C1ŽErlová Natálie2006ZM2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009019  88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 18:58:13
C1ŽKratochvílová Tereza2003DM2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024009  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:17:56
C1ŽMorenová Adriana2004ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009096  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 18:41:53
C1ŽKvapilová Gabriela1978V2TJ Slavia K. Vary035004  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 22:40:45
C1ŽPospíšilová Jitka19893+VS Tábor030019  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C1ŽVaňková Klára2001DS3+VS Tábor030043  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C1ŽŠvehlová Kateřina2005ZS3+SK VS Č. Budějovice023017  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
C1ŽHojdová Eliška2005ZS3+Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066007  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:37
C1ŽMílová Terezie19983+Loko Trutnov060037  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:18:02
C1ŽKremrová Adéla2005ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009034  88 so
 89 ne
18.06.18 18:23:34
C1ŽŠindelářová Tereza2004ZS3VS Tábor030046  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C1ŽKleinová Štěpánka2005ZS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024059  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:17:56
C1ŽHaucková Gabriela2002DM3KVS Hradec Králové045006  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:19:38
C1ŽHoráková Julie2006ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014010  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
C1ŽHojdová Markéta2007ZM3Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066017  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:37
C1ŽŠvehlová Rozárie2008PZSK VS Č. Budějovice023015  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
C1ŽZelenková Barbora2001DSLoko Trutnov060058  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:18:02
celkem C1Ž: 18    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MHartl Jakub
Táborský Jan
2004
2003
DM1Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn
066024
066027
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:37
C2MHáša Michal
Martin Václav
1981
1971
V2TJ Jiskra Bechyně
Bohemians Praha
076013
001027
 88 so
 89 ne
21.06.18 11:50:44
C2MHolý Jiří
Pechlát Hynek
1957
1971
V2KK Rakovník
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.
017007
042019
 88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 20:55:53
C2MŠrámek Jiří
Veselý Josef
1966
1950
V2KK Rakovník
Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.
017058
036020
 88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 20:55:53
C2MHabich Karel
Habich Bohumil
1994
1991
2VS Tábor
VS Tábor
030031
030003
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C2MKrofta Dominik
Krofta Zdeněk
1993
1959
2VS Tábor
VS Tábor
030047
030045
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C2MVálek Michal
Kubeš Vladimír
1974
1961
V2VS Tábor
VS Tábor
030022
030011
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C2MTurner Karel
Švejd Jakub
2004
2001
DS3Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.
Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.
042017
042008
 88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 21:41:34
C2MSvoboda Adam
Saidl František
2006
2006
ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
009119
009153
 88 so
 89 ne
23.06.18 18:40:41
C2MKrejčí Hynek
Krejčí Antonín
1978
1955
V3TJ Permon Roztoky
TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky
065026
014039
 88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 11:07:33
C2MJiras Filip
Černík Štěpán
2005
2006
ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
009130
009036
 88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 20:43:21
C2MVálek Michal
Vaněk Matěj
2006
2004
ZS3VS Tábor
VS Tábor
030025
030044
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C2MPípal Zbyněk
Komárek Jakub
2003
2005
DM3SK VS Č. Budějovice
SK VS Č. Budějovice
023041
023037
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
C2MPutzer Hynek
Šedivý Jan
2003
2003
DM3SK VS Č. Budějovice
SK VS Č. Budějovice
023099
023134
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
C2MHanzel Jáchym
Panzer Martin
2008
2007
ZMTJ Loko Plzeň
TJ Loko Plzeň
039039
039033
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:56:32
celkem C2M: 15    

Kategorie C2Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2ŽMádrová Amálie
Šampalíková Klára
2003
2004
DM3TJ Loko Plzeň
TJ Loko Plzeň
039027
039029
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:56:32
celkem C2Ž: 1    

Kategorie C2X

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2XWendl Samuel
Tesařová Hana
2003
2004
DM1Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn
SK VS Č. Budějovice
066018
023085
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:37
C2XTáborský Jan
Hojdová Eliška
2003
2005
DM1Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn
066027
066007
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:37
C2XHochheim Kristýna
Martin Václav
1991
1971
2Bohemians Praha
Bohemians Praha
001033
001027
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:06:42
C2XPospíšilová Jitka
Keller Miloslav
1989
1962
2VS Tábor
VS Tábor
030019
030009
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C2XBoček Zdeněk
Bočková Bára
1975
2003
V2SK VS Č. Budějovice
SK VS Č. Budějovice
023006
023068
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
C2XHartl Jakub
Hojdová Markéta
2004
2007
ZS2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn
Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn
066024
066017
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:37
C2XNovák Václav
Riantová Marie
2005
2006
ZS3VS Tábor
VS Tábor
030071
030068
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C2XŠindelářová Tereza
Válek Michal
2004
2006
ZS3VS Tábor
VS Tábor
030046
030025
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
C2XKratochvílová Tereza
Ondřich Václav
2003
2001
DS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
024009
024072
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:17:56
C2XPanzerová Kateřina
Habich Tomáš
2003
1997
3TJ Loko Plzeň
VS Tábor
039020
030061
 88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:56:32
celkem C2X: 10    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MJilma Martin19892Lužnice Tábor078017  88 so
 89 ne
18.06.18 13:32:36
K1MPrchlík Michal1981V2Lužnice Tábor078006  88 so
 89 ne
18.06.18 13:32:36
K1MHajduch Jaroslav2004ZS2Otava Strakonice027010  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 07:45:31
K1MMalý Filip2002DM2Otava Strakonice027031  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 07:45:31
K1MGaluška Zdeněk2004ZS2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042035  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 21:41:34
K1MŠvejd Jáchym2007ZM2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042025  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 21:41:34
K1MŠvejd Jakub2001DS2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042008  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 21:41:34
K1MTurner Karel2004ZS2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042017  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 21:41:34
K1MHáša Michal1981V2TJ Jiskra Bechyně076013  88 so
 89 ne
21.06.18 11:50:44
K1MZáruba Martin1974V2TJ Dvůr Králové053026  88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 21:44:47
K1MMartin Václav1971V2Bohemians Praha001027  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:06:42
K1MCardoselli Tomáš2005ZS2Bohemians Praha001106  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:06:42
K1MKirchner David2002DM2Bohemians Praha001114  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:06:42
K1MNovák Filip2002DM2Bohemians Praha001030  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:06:42
K1MKopeček Michal2007ZM2VS Tábor030034  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1MVaněk Matěj2004ZS2VS Tábor030044  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1MPechlát Hynek1971V2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042019  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 14:45:34
K1MNěmec Aleš1976V2TJ DNT VS Kadaň047015  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 14:57:37
K1MFuriš Eduard2004ZS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024071  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:17:56
K1MVejnar Samuel2005ZS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024042  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:17:56
K1MKoudelka Tomáš1964V2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024027  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:17:56
K1MCubr Filip2000DS2TJ ČSAD Plzeň038008  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:20:04
K1MČepička Ladislav2003DM2TJ ČSAD Plzeň038014  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:20:04
K1MBoček Zdeněk1975V2SK VS Č. Budějovice023006  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1MPinkava Lukáš1976V2SK VS Č. Budějovice023016  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1MPípal Zbyněk2003DM2SK VS Č. Budějovice023041  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1MPokorný Ondřej19872SK VS Č. Budějovice023086  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1MPutzer Hynek2003DM2SK VS Č. Budějovice023099  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1MŠedivý Jan2003DM2SK VS Č. Budějovice023134  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1MŠedivý Vít2004ZS2SK VS Č. Budějovice023135  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1MŠimák Jakub2004ZS2SK VS Č. Budějovice023050  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1MSajdl František1970V2TJ Loko Žatec052018  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 18:05:15
K1MSvoboda Martin2005ZS2TJ Loko Žatec052034  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 18:05:15
K1MChod Václav1961V2VS Blovice033001  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 19:08:57
K1MPavlík Jiří1964V2SK Třebechovice061021  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:44:31
K1MPavlík Pavel19982SK Třebechovice061014  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:44:31
K1MKoshelev Sergey1960V2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042040  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:46:31
K1MGrossmann Petr1974V2TJ Loko Plzeň039047  88 so
 89 ne
Jen SO25.06.18 20:56:32
K1MPanzer Aleš1974V2TJ Loko Plzeň039023  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:56:32
K1MŠindelář Jan2002DM2TJ Loko Plzeň039050  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:56:32
K1MŠindelář Pavel1970V2TJ Loko Plzeň039055  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:56:32
K1MChochola Ondřej2004ZS2TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014078  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
K1MHron Robin1979V2TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014023  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
K1MBrambora Ondřej2005ZS2TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014077  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
K1MTáborský Jan2003DM2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066027  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:37
K1MGotvald Robert19902SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.043047  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 22:47:26
K1MKruťa Kryštof2000DS2SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.043013  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 22:47:26
K1MVozka Aleš19892Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042029  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 16:25:58
K1MBouzek Filip19922Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042024  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 16:25:58
K1MPotužák Jan19882Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042032  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 16:25:58
K1MMilyan Daniel1971V2TJ Loko Žatec052012  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 20:02:43
K1MMíl Jakub2003DM2Loko Trutnov060051  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:18:02
K1MHek Jan1979V2Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049013  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:30:24
K1MMarek Kryštof2006ZM2Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049067  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:30:24
K1MSemerád Adam2004ZS2Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049003  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:30:24
K1MHynek Pavel2003DM3+TJ Semily059012  88 so
 89 ne
18.06.18 08:54:09
K1MKotrba Tomáš1977V3+Lužnice Tábor078003  88 so
 89 ne
18.06.18 13:32:36
K1MHadraba Martin2005ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009074  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 07:54:24
K1MSlavík Vojtěch2005ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009151  88 so
 89 ne
22.06.18 08:05:36
K1MEnrigue Rendó2005ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009003  88 so
 89 ne
23.06.18 15:45:52
K1MSaidl František2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009153  88 so
 89 ne
23.06.18 18:40:41
K1MPollert Antonín2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009022  88 so
 89 ne
23.06.18 22:38:40
K1MKrejčí Hynek1978V3+TJ Permon Roztoky065026  88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 11:07:33
K1MČerník Štěpán2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009036  88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 20:43:21
K1MŠrámek Jiří1966V3+KK Rakovník017058  88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 20:55:53
K1MNovák Matouš2006ZM3+VS Tábor030024  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1MNovák Václav2005ZS3+VS Tábor030071  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1MVálek Michal2006ZM3+VS Tábor030025  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1MVaněk Martin1971V3+VS Tábor030049  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1MVelenovský Jiří1978V3+VS Tábor030072  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1MŽatecký Jiří1969V3+TJ Permon Roztoky065008  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 11:20:47
K1MČmejrek Cyril2004ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009140  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 13:28:15
K1MOndřich Václav2001DS3+SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024072  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:17:56
K1MPártl Mirek1954V3+SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024018  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:17:56
K1MPalouda Tomáš1969V3+SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024021  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:17:56
K1MKraus Václav1961V3+TJ ČSAD Plzeň038004  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:20:04
K1MKomárek Jakub2005ZS3+SK VS Č. Budějovice023037  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1MStanovský Tomáš1972V3+SK VS Č. Budějovice023052  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1MVránek Jan2004ZS3+VS Blovice033009  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 19:08:57
K1MHauck Marek2007ZM3+KVS Hradec Králové045019  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:19:38
K1MBohatý Oto2007ZM3+SK Třebechovice061038  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:44:31
K1MPanzer Martin2007ZM3+TJ Loko Plzeň039033  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:56:32
K1MStrasser Marek2004ZS3+TJ Loko Žatec052025  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:33:33
K1MKulhánek Josef1951V3+Delfín Jablonec046010  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 22:42:41
K1MPazourek Pavel1976V3+TJ Jiskra Bechyně076004  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 16:11:36
K1MPšenička Luděk1960V3+KK Rakovník017026  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 16:28:52
K1MPšenička Václav2001DS3+KK Rakovník017022  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 16:28:52
K1MBeier Alva2005ZS3+Loko Trutnov060054  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:18:02
K1MSuk Jakub2002DM3+Loko Trutnov060053  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:18:02
K1MStolín Adam2005ZS3+Loko Trutnov060046  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:18:02
K1MDodal Jan1953V3+Bohemians Praha001008  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:22:20
K1MFröhlich Jáchym2007ZM3+Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049065  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:30:24
K1MSemerád Jakub2006ZM3+Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049008  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:30:24
K1MKárník Tadeáš2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009029  88 so
 89 ne
07.06.18 21:00:33
K1MJilma Ivan1957V3Lužnice Tábor078001  88 so
 89 ne
18.06.18 13:32:36
K1MŠtembera Dominik2004ZS3Lužnice Tábor078022  88 so
 89 ne
18.06.18 13:32:36
K1MPražák Radek1972V3Lužnice Tábor078012  88 so
 89 ne
18.06.18 13:32:36
K1MKutek Michal2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009073  88 so
 89 ne
19.06.18 08:17:23
K1MKovařík Richard1959V3Otava Strakonice027012  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 07:45:31
K1Mmatějka jaroslav19933Otava Strakonice027023  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 07:45:31
K1MŠkop Jáchym2005ZS3Otava Strakonice027017  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 07:45:31
K1MŠkop Jan2007ZM3Otava Strakonice027016  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 07:45:31
K1MSopek Milan2004ZS3Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042010  88 so
 89 ne
22.06.18 10:24:51
K1MZvolský Kristián2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009161  88 so
 89 ne
23.06.18 22:38:40
K1MSvoboda Adam2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009119  88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 23:31:05
K1MPelikán Václav2005ZS3Bohemians Praha001111  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:06:42
K1MNedvěd Matěj2001DS3Bohemians Praha001123  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:06:42
K1MVolf Matěj2003DM3VS Tábor030064  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1MPechlát Adam2007ZM3Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042018  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 14:45:34
K1MNovotný Petr2006ZM3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024066  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:17:56
K1MKasper Jakub2007ZM3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024056  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:17:56
K1MPalouda Mikoláš2007ZM3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024004  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:17:56
K1MZýka Petr1951V3TJ ČSAD Plzeň038022  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 15:20:04
K1MDruska Vojta2006ZM3SK VS Č. Budějovice023021  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1MHotový Václav2006ZM3SK VS Č. Budějovice023057  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1MKolář Jakub2006ZM3SK VS Č. Budějovice023058  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1MSynek Přemysl2007ZM3TJ Loko Žatec052060  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 18:05:15
K1MSalák Petr2004ZS3VS Blovice033004  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 19:08:57
K1MEgert Tomáš2004ZS3KK Rakovník017003  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:20:22
K1MMarek Pavel1972V3SK Třebechovice061037  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:44:31
K1MMíka Hynek2006ZM3SK Domeček Soběslav026001  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:52:22
K1MSladovník Jakub2006ZM3SK Domeček Soběslav026002  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:52:22
K1MJiras Filip2005ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009130  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:09:11
K1MCísařovský Adam2005ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009076  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:27:32
K1MCísařovský Petr1977V3Klub Larse Heletága091010  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:30:20
K1MŠustr Vojtěch2006ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014075  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
K1MPollert Jonáš2007ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009113  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 16:05:04
K1MBureš Jan1978V3Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042062  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 16:25:58
K1MBabouček Antonín2007ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009069  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 16:28:10
K1MBabouček Ondřej1977V3WWCC FROL090001  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 16:29:11
K1MNovák Matěj2004ZS3VS Tábor030039  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 20:27:56
K1MPištora Michal2005ZS3Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049029  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:30:24
K1MŠtembera Jakub2004ZSLužnice Tábor078023  88 so
 89 ne
18.06.18 13:32:36
K1MHonzík Jáchym2009PZOtava Strakonice027052  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 07:45:31
K1MPinkava Matyáš2009PZUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009072  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 15:29:05
K1MHorák David2009PZUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009005  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 21:39:00
K1MUhlík Jan2008PZTJ Jiskra Bechyně076028  88 so
 89 ne
21.06.18 11:50:44
K1MPlas Tobiáš2008PZUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009093  88 so
 89 ne
21.06.18 12:04:02
K1MPetřík Marek2008PZUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009088  88 so
 89 ne
21.06.18 12:09:45
K1MKrál Matěj2008PZUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009047  88 so
 89 ne
21.06.18 13:00:24
K1MVraný Matěj2006ZMUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009087  88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 08:56:59
K1MMartin Jakub2009PZBohemians Praha001107  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:06:42
K1MCardoselli Lukas2010PZBohemians Praha001125  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:06:42
K1MPelikán Martin2009PZBohemians Praha001131  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:06:42
K1MKopeček Jakub2011PZVS Tábor030012  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1MRiant Antonín2010PZVS Tábor030040  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1MVelenovský Vojta2008PZVS Tábor030074  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1MSvoboda Šimon2008PZSK VS Karbo Benátky010112  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 12:46:07
K1MSlušný Vojtěch2008PZSK VS Karbo Benátky010115  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 12:46:07
K1MBombic Erik2005ZSSK VS Č. Budějovice023079  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1MPlocek Matyáš Jan2008PZSK VS Č. Budějovice023064  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1MGrossmann Lukáš2008PZTJ Loko Plzeň039038  88 so
 89 ne
Jen SO25.06.18 20:56:32
K1MHanzel Jáchym2008PZTJ Loko Plzeň039039  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:56:32
K1MTáborský Vojtěch2010PZVodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066028  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:38
K1MVejvančický Pavel2009PZVodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066019  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:38
K1MKliment Tomáš2008PZVodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066012  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:38
K1MKvapil Matěj2009PZTJ Slavia K. Vary035017  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 22:40:45
K1MKareš Samuel2009PZKlub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049023  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:30:24
celkem K1M: 158    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽVaňková Klára2001DS2+VS Tábor030043  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1ŽKvapilová Gabriela1978V2+TJ Slavia K. Vary035004  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 22:40:45
K1ŽKremrová Adéla2005ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009034  88 so
 89 ne
18.06.18 18:23:34
K1ŽGalušková Bára2006ZM2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042006  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 21:41:34
K1ŽGalušková Anna1970V2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042003  88 so
 89 ne
Start pouze v sobotu20.06.18 21:41:34
K1ŽErlová Natálie2006ZM2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009019  88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 18:58:13
K1ŽZárubová Michaela19862TJ Dvůr Králové053008  88 so
 89 ne
24.06.18 21:44:47
K1ŽPospíšilová Jitka19892VS Tábor030019  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1ŽŠindelářová Tereza2004ZS2VS Tábor030046  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1ŽBačáková Radka1983V2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009101  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 12:39:24
K1ŽRůžičková Kateřina2003DM2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009120  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 16:47:33
K1ŽBočková Bára2003DM2SK VS Č. Budějovice023068  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1ŽŠvehlová Kateřina2005ZS2SK VS Č. Budějovice023017  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1ŽTesařová Hana2004ZS2SK VS Č. Budějovice023085  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1ŽPurgerová Šárka19842SK VS Č. Budějovice023117  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1ŽMorenová Adriana2004ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009096  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 18:43:41
K1ŽBenešová Marie1961V2Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042012  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 18:57:10
K1ŽHaucková Gabriela2002DM2KVS Hradec Králové045006  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:19:38
K1ŽHaucková Ilona1978V2KVS Hradec Králové045036  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:19:38
K1ŽLagnerová Jana1959V2SK Domeček Soběslav026010  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:52:22
K1ŽŠampalíková Klára2004ZS2TJ Loko Plzeň039029  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:56:32
K1ŽŠrétrová Amálie2007ZM2TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014011  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
K1ŽHrdličková Sára2003DM2TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014015  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
K1ŽVaňková Kristýna19912TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014040  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
K1ŽHojdová Eliška2005ZS2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066007  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:38
K1ŽHojdová Markéta2007ZM2Vodácký oddíl Horšovský Týn066017  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:53:38
K1ŽHeková Natálie2006ZM2Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049063  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:30:24
K1ŽSedláková Magdalena2005ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009099  88 so
 89 ne
12.06.18 20:27:19
K1ŽHonzíková Lucie2003DM3+Otava Strakonice027013  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 07:45:31
K1ŽChvostová Ivana1983V3+Otava Strakonice027001  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 07:45:31
K1ŽPechlátová Nikola2004ZS3+Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042041  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 14:45:34
K1ŽČerná Lucie1977V3+TJ DNT VS Kadaň047013  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 14:57:37
K1ŽBočková Kateřina2007ZM3+SK VS Č. Budějovice023007  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1ŽPokorná Iva19853+SK VS Č. Budějovice023084  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1ŽMádrová Amálie2003DM3+TJ Loko Plzeň039027  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:56:32
K1ŽBrotánková Petra2001DS3+TJ Loko Plzeň039015  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:56:32
K1ŽPolesná Jitka19903+TJ Loko Plzeň039058  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:56:32
K1ŽHoráková Julie2006ZM3+TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014010  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
K1ŽKubátová Anna1960V3+Kanoistický klub Klatovy z.s.036009  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:08:43
K1ŽZelenková Barbora2001DS3+Loko Trutnov060058  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:18:02
K1ŽBorská Alena1976V3+Bohemians Praha001067  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:22:20
K1ŽBeerová Anežka2007ZM3+Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049066  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 21:30:24
K1ŽHonzíková Eva2005ZS3Otava Strakonice027008  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 07:45:31
K1ŽKylbergerová Iva2007ZM3Otava Strakonice027003  88 so
 89 ne
20.06.18 07:45:31
K1ŽPřibylová Karolina1978V3TJ SK Hubertus KV034016  88 so
 89 ne
23.06.18 14:38:28
K1ŽHochheim Kristýna19913Bohemians Praha001033  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:06:42
K1ŽRiantová Marie2006ZM3VS Tábor030068  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1ŽNováková Marcela1974V3VS Tábor030070  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1ŽŽatecká Taťána2007ZM3TJ Permon Roztoky065014  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 11:20:47
K1ŽKudějová Kristýna19883TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014053  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
K1ŽTkadlecová Kateřina2005ZS3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014076  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
K1ŽChocholová Veronika2007ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014079  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
K1ŽSakalová Magdaléna2007ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014082  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
K1ŽSakalová Markéta2007ZM3TJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014081  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
K1ŽMulačová Marta19863Raft klub Trója097012  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 23:20:41
K1ŽPšeničková Jana19983KK Rakovník017023  88 so
 89 ne
26.06.18 16:28:52
K1ŽRiantová Anežka2008PZVS Tábor030067  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 10:40:53
K1ŽŠimáková Anna2008PZSK VS Č. Budějovice023065  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1ŽŠvehlová Rozárie2008PZSK VS Č. Budějovice023015  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 17:12:15
K1ŽPetriková Barbora2008PZTJ Loko Žatec052046  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 18:05:15
K1ŽJirasová Klára2008PZUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009041  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 20:53:51
K1ŽŠrétrová Štěpánka2009PZTJ Kralupy, oddíl kanoistiky014018  88 so
 89 ne
25.06.18 21:47:07
celkem K1Ž: 62    
počty C1M: 61   C1Ž: 18   C2M: 15   C2Ž: 1   C2X: 10   K1M: 158   K1Ž: 62     celkem: 325