• 56  19.05.2018 sobota, Slalom na Paraplíčku, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 100,-
  • 57  20.05.2018 neděle, Slalom na Paraplíčku, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 100,-
19.05.2018 - 20.05.2018, TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod
on-line přihlašování od 12.04.2018 00:00:00 do 15.05.2018 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MHavlíček Jan1982V1Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009021  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:13:33
C1MMiller Jan19972TJ Turnov062001  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 20:36:45
C1MJanoušek Viktor2003DM2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009125  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 21:06:41
C1MVorel Zdeněk1974V2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057044  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 00:31:19
C1MDrábek Matyáš2005ZS3+KVS Hradec Králové045022  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:07:47
C1MHeger Jonáš2006ZM3+KVS Hradec Králové045021  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:07:47
C1MIndruch Matěj2006ZM3+KVS Hradec Králové045012  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:07:47
C1MGotvald Robert19903+SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.043047  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 22:40:01
C1MHajský Stanislav1969V3+TJ Semily059016  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:07:53
C1MOutrata Jindřich1970V3+TJ Syntesia Pardubice057033  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 22:17:11
C1MSaidl František2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009153  56 so
 57 ne
09.05.18 19:48:07
C1MSvoboda Adam2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009119  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 21:26:35
C1MKruťa Kryštof2000DS3SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.043013  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 22:40:01
C1MBačina Jan1973V3SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.043056  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 22:40:01
C1MFoltín Marek1973V3KK Brandýs nad Labem011010  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
C1MTunka Zdeněk1957V3Delfín Jablonec046023  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 11:10:01
C1MStolín Adam2005ZS3Loko Trutnov060046  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 18:36:26
C1MBenhák Jiří1956V3Delfín Jablonec046031  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:56:43
C1MVrba Vojtěch19943Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové055010  56 so
 57 ne
16.05.18 18:10:14
C1MPolívka Karel1978V3Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové055034  56 so
 57 ne
16.05.18 18:10:14
C1MIndruch Tomáš2008PZKVS Hradec Králové045002  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:07:47
C1MFoltín Šimon2006ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011049  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
C1MVenc Ondřej2007ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011022  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
C1MStolín Antonín2008PZLoko Trutnov060059  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 18:36:26
celkem C1M: 24    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽHavlíčková Kateřina1985MTUniverzitní sportovní klub Praha009031  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:13:33
C1ŽMorenová Adriana2004ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009096  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:26:44
C1ŽErlová Natálie2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009019  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 22:27:16
C1ŽKremrová Adéla2005ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009034  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 09:02:23
celkem C1Ž: 4    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MStehno Petr
Janoušek Viktor
2003
2003
DM2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
009154
009125
 56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:07:15
C2MVorel Zdeněk
Záruba Martin
1974
1974
V2TJ Syntesia Pardubice
TJ Dvůr Králové
057044
053026
 56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 00:31:19
C2MŠenk Marek
Jakubů Jaroslav
1974
1973
V2KK Brandýs nad Labem
KK Brandýs nad Labem
011020
011009
 56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
C2MSaidl František
Svoboda Adam
2006
2006
ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
009153
009119
 56 so
 57 ne
09.05.18 19:48:07
C2MJinek Hugo
Čmejrek Cyril
2005
2004
ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
009146
009140
 56 so
 57 ne
13.05.18 19:05:06
C2MIndruch Matěj
Heger Jonáš
2006
2006
ZM3KVS Hradec Králové
KVS Hradec Králové
045012
045021
 56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:07:47
C2MErlová Natálie
Morenová Adriana
2006
2004
ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha
009019
009096
 56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:33:07
C2MFuchs Matouš
Fuchs Jakub
2002
1999
3Delfín Jablonec
Delfín Jablonec
046042
046017
 56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 11:10:01
C2MBenhák Jiří
Benhák Ladislav
1956
1954
V3Delfín Jablonec
SK VS Č. Budějovice
046031
023002
 56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:56:43
C2MKulhánek Jan
Musil Pavel
1978
1964
V3Delfín Jablonec
Delfín Jablonec
046012
046015
 56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:56:44
C2MBačina Jan
Bačina Jan
2006
1973
VSK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.
043001
043056
 56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 22:40:01
C2MKovařík Vít
Körner Adam
2003
2004
DMKK Brandýs nad Labem
KK Brandýs nad Labem
011072
011061
 56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
celkem C2M: 12    

Kategorie C2X

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2XMotlová Andrea
Drábek Matyáš
2006
2005
ZS3KVS Hradec Králové
KVS Hradec Králové
045016
045022
 56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:07:47
C2XKruťa Kryštof
Houšková Kateřina
2000
2003
DS3SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.
SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.
043013
043014
 56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 22:40:01
C2XBednářová Anna
Saal Štěpán
2002
2001
DS3SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.
Delfín Jablonec
043006
046048
 56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 22:40:01
celkem C2X: 3    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MJinek Hugo2005ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009146  56 so
 57 ne
13.05.18 19:01:35
K1MStehno Petr2003DM2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009154  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:07:15
K1MGotvald Robert19902SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.043047  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 22:40:01
K1MVorel Zdeněk1974V2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057044  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 00:31:19
K1MZach Radovan2005ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011055  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1MZáruba Martin1974V2TJ Dvůr Králové053026  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 11:17:55
K1MHek Jan1979V2Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049013  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:27:41
K1MSemerád Adam2004ZS2Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049003  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:27:41
K1MKulhánek Jan1978V2Delfín Jablonec046012  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:56:44
K1MSaal Štěpán2001DS2Delfín Jablonec046048  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:56:44
K1MOutrata Jindřich1970V2TJ Syntesia Pardubice057033  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 22:17:11
K1MSaidl František2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009153  56 so
 57 ne
09.05.18 19:48:07
K1MČerník Štěpán2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009036  56 so
 57 ne
13.05.18 16:39:13
K1MČmejrek Cyril2004ZS3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009140  56 so
 57 ne
13.05.18 19:22:17
K1MHeger Jonáš2006ZM3+KVS Hradec Králové045021  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:07:47
K1MIndruch Matěj2006ZM3+KVS Hradec Králové045012  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:07:47
K1MKruťa Kryštof2000DS3+SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.043013  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 22:40:01
K1MKörner Adam2004ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011061  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1MPopelka Petr2005ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011047  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1MValášek Jan2005ZS3+KK Brandýs nad Labem011042  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1MWinter Eduard1956V3+Delfín Jablonec046026  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 11:10:00
K1MFuchs Matouš2002DM3+Delfín Jablonec046042  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 11:10:01
K1MJuda Štěpán2004ZS3+SK VS Karbo Benátky010108  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 15:09:09
K1MMarek Lukáš1980V3+Loko Trutnov060039  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 18:36:26
K1MStolín Adam2005ZS3+Loko Trutnov060046  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 18:36:26
K1MSuk Jakub2002DM3+Loko Trutnov060053  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 18:36:26
K1MHynek Pavel2003DM3+TJ Semily059012  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:07:53
K1MVodrážka Matěj2004ZS3+TJ Semily059049  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:07:53
K1MBenda Jan2005ZS3+Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049006  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:27:41
K1MBenda Libor1966V3+Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049034  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:27:41
K1MMarek Kryštof2006ZM3+Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049067  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:27:41
K1MSemerád Jakub2006ZM3+Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049008  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:27:41
K1MKořínek Martin1977V3+Delfín Jablonec046006  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:56:44
K1MKulhánek Josef1951V3+Delfín Jablonec046010  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:56:44
K1MKozderka Pavel19853+TJ Turnov062017  56 so
 57 ne
16.05.18 18:06:28
K1MHlobil Josef2001DS3+TJ Turnov062003  56 so
 57 ne
16.05.18 18:06:28
K1MPolívka Karel1945V3+Sk VS Slávia Hradec Králové055021  56 so
 57 ne
16.05.18 18:10:14
K1MSvoboda Adam2006ZM3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009119  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 21:26:35
K1MBačina Jan2006ZM3SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.043001  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 22:40:01
K1MBandas Matěj2006ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011069  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1MFoltín Šimon2006ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011049  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1MJeřábek Tomáš2004ZS3KK Brandýs nad Labem011073  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1MKovařík Vít2003DM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011072  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1MPetr Lukáš2004ZS3KK Brandýs nad Labem011048  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1MTaraba Matyáš2004ZS3KK Brandýs nad Labem011070  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1MVenc Ondřej2007ZM3KK Brandýs nad Labem011022  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1MBrebta Vladimír1972V3Delfín Jablonec046002  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 11:10:00
K1MKindl Ferdinand2004ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009039  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 18:33:17
K1MLžičař David2004ZS3Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009046  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 20:34:15
K1MNovotný Štěpán2006ZM3TJ Semily059024  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:07:53
K1MŘehák Jiří2003DM3TJ Semily059044  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:07:53
K1MNovotný Ondřej2005ZS3Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049069  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:27:41
K1MPištora Michal2005ZS3Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049029  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:27:41
K1MKořínek Vojtěch2004ZS3Delfín Jablonec046049  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:56:44
K1MBrychcí Petr19903TJ Klub kanoistiky Železný Brod070074  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 22:55:02
K1MJarolímek Otta1961V3TJ Turnov062006  56 so
 57 ne
16.05.18 18:06:28
K1MKvíčala Čestmír1970V3TJ Turnov062031  56 so
 57 ne
16.05.18 18:06:28
K1MMüller Ondřej2002DM3TJ Turnov062014  56 so
 57 ne
16.05.18 18:06:28
K1MKvíčala Matyáš2005ZS3TJ Turnov062022  56 so
 57 ne
16.05.18 18:06:28
K1MZummer Ondřej1968V3TJ Turnov062023  56 so
 57 ne
16.05.18 18:06:28
K1MPražák Jan1963VKVS Hradec Králové045020  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:07:47
K1MIndruch Tomáš2008PZKVS Hradec Králové045002  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:07:47
K1MMiller Jan1997TJ Turnov062001  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 20:36:45
K1MFuchs Jáchym2008PZKK Brandýs nad Labem011060  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1MKaplický Jindřich2007ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011016  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1MNahodil Václav2006ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011081  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1MSchiff Tomáš2005ZSKK Brandýs nad Labem011077  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1MSvoboda Šimon2008PZSK VS Karbo Benátky010112  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 15:09:09
K1MSlušný Vojtěch2008PZSK VS Karbo Benátky010115  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 15:09:09
K1MBolehovský Oto2011PZLoko Trutnov060070  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 18:36:26
K1MTureček Ondřej2005ZSLoko Trutnov060071  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 18:36:26
K1MHajský Stanislav1969VTJ Semily059016  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:07:53
K1MMusil Pavel1964VDelfín Jablonec046015  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:56:44
K1MPokorný Lukáš2007ZMDelfín Jablonec046027  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:56:44
K1MPokorný Šimon2007ZMDelfín Jablonec046025  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:56:44
K1MPřenosil Jakub2007ZMDelfín Jablonec046032  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:56:44
celkem K1M: 76    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽKremrová Adéla2005ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009034  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 09:02:23
K1ŽMorenová Adriana2004ZS2Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009096  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:29:05
K1ŽBednářová Anna2002DM2SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.043006  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 22:40:01
K1ŽHoušková Kateřina2003DM2SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.043014  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 22:40:01
K1ŽHeková Natálie2006ZM2Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049063  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:27:41
K1ŽErlová Natálie2006ZM3+Univerzitní sportovní klub Praha009019  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 22:27:16
K1ŽBednářová Markéta2004ZS3+SK Kanoistika Česká Lípa, z.s.043005  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 22:40:01
K1ŽBuriánková Anežka19943+TJ Semily059011  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:07:53
K1ŽLacinová Leona1974V3+TJ Semily059008  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:07:53
K1ŽŘeháková Dana1970V3+TJ Semily059045  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:07:53
K1ŽSaifrtová Magdalena2005ZS3+Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049009  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:27:41
K1ŽŠtěpánková Julie2006ZM3KVS Hradec Králové045033  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:07:47
K1ŽŠtěpánková Stella2006ZM3KVS Hradec Králové045034  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:07:47
K1ŽMotlová Andrea2006ZM3KVS Hradec Králové045016  56 so
 57 ne
14.05.18 19:07:47
K1ŽMarková Jitka1978V3Loko Trutnov060027  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 18:36:26
K1ŽBeerová Anežka2007ZM3Klub Kanoistika Roudnice n.L.049066  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 21:27:41
K1ŽNekolná Žofie2006ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011034  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1ŽSaifrtová Magdaléna2008PZKK Brandýs nad Labem011071  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1ŽVojtíková Klára2007ZMKK Brandýs nad Labem011078  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 06:50:32
K1ŽBeierová Běta2008PZLoko Trutnov060063  56 so
 57 ne
15.05.18 18:36:26
celkem K1Ž: 20    
počty C1M: 24   C1Ž: 4   C2M: 12   C2X: 3   K1M: 76   K1Ž: 20     celkem: 139