• 50  12.05.2018 sobota, Slalom v Ostravě, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
  • 51  13.05.2018 neděle, Slalom v Ostravě, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
12.05.2018 - 13.05.2018, VK Tzunami Ostrava
on-line přihlašování od 05.04.2018 00:00:00 do 08.05.2018 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MSchreiber Zbyněk1963V2Vodní sporty Desná128030  50 so
 51 ne
06.05.18 20:04:28
C1MKratochvíl Lukáš2005ZS2UP Olomouc119045  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:17
C1MHric Ondřej2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119092  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:17
C1MKosík Dan2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119173  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:17
C1MMalý Vojtěch2006ZM3+UP Olomouc119191  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:17
C1MStřílka Richard2006ZM3+UP Olomouc119180  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
C1MPapula Jan2005ZS3+TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116094  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
C1MSalaj František2004ZS3+TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116095  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
C1MŠmakal Petr2003DM3+TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116088  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
C1MSvoboda Ondřej2006ZM3UP Olomouc119190  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
C1MGeprt David2005ZS3TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116098  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
C1MVitoul Tomáš2003DM3TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116107  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
C1MNovák Tobiáš2008PZUP Olomouc119182  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
C1MStratil Filip2006ZMTJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116086  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
C1MVodák Norbert2004ZSTJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116097  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
C1MWeiser Kryštof2007ZMTJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116090  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
C1MBednárek Jan1983VVodní sporty Zábřeh135001  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 21:04:32
celkem C1M: 17    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽDobešová Eva2004ZS2TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108054  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 21:14:22
C1ŽMinárová Aneta2001DS2VK Tzunami Ostrava118015  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:54
C1ŽMatějíčková Anežka2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103030  50 so
 51 ne
03.05.18 19:54:41
C1ŽStřílková Jana2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119181  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
C1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119198  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
C1ŽStřechová Ela2005ZS3+TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108041  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 21:14:22
C1ŽMrázková Klára2006ZM3+KK Opava121035  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:40:33
C1ŽFabianová Anna2007ZM3+VK Tzunami Ostrava118017  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:54
C1ŽMinárová Natálie2001DS3+VK Tzunami Ostrava118016  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:54
C1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZM3UP Olomouc119176  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
C1ŽMalá Magdaléna2007ZM3UP Olomouc119192  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
C1ŽNovosadová Eliška2005ZS3UP Olomouc119206  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
C1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZM3UP Olomouc119196  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
C1ŽKudělásková Monika2003DM3VK Tzunami Ostrava118014  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:54
C1ŽMarousková Tereza2009PZUP Olomouc119177  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
C1ŽŽandová Tereza2006ZMVodní sporty Zábřeh135021  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 21:04:32
celkem C1Ž: 16    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MGabrlík Jakub
Mráka Jan
2004
2004
ZS2UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119152
119154
 50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
C2MŠotek Adam
Štybnar Vojtěch
2005
2005
ZS2UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119118
119197
 50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
C2MGeprt David
Papula Jan
2005
2005
ZS2TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel
116098
116094
 50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
C2MJaroš Michael
Pomajbík Filip
2006
2006
ZM3UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119171
119187
 50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
C2MVitoul Tomáš
Šmakal Petr
2003
2003
DM3TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel
116107
116088
 50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
C2MVodák Norbert
Salaj František
2004
2004
ZS3TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel
116097
116095
 50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
C2MStratil Filip
Weiser Kryštof
2006
2007
ZMTJ Vodní Sporty Litovel
TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel
116086
116090
 50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
celkem C2M: 7    

Kategorie C2Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2ŽMinárová Aneta
Kudělásková Monika
2001
2003
DS3VK Tzunami Ostrava
VK Tzunami Ostrava
118015
118014
 50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:54
C2ŽSrpová Lada
Fabianová Anna
2006
2007
ZM3VK Tzunami Ostrava
VK Tzunami Ostrava
118024
118017
 50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:55
celkem C2Ž: 2    

Kategorie C2X

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2XJanů Veronika
Novák Matyáš
2005
2005
ZS2UP Olomouc
UP Olomouc
119137
119076
 50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
C2XKovář Filip
Šefčíková Anastázie
2006
2004
ZS3KK Opava
KK Opava
121017
121006
 50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:40:33
C2XVavrla Dušan
Minárová Natálie
1969
2001
V3VK Tzunami Ostrava
VK Tzunami Ostrava
118001
118016
 50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:54
celkem C2X: 3    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MOlšár Petr2003DM2VK Tzunami Ostrava118003  50 so
 51 ne
27.04.18 13:05:40
K1MPostuwka Patrik2003DM2VK Tzunami Ostrava118033  50 so
 51 ne
27.04.18 13:05:40
K1MBergmann Bořivoj2003DM2Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103042  50 so
 51 ne
03.05.18 19:54:41
K1MBergmann Ondřej2000DS2Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103026  50 so
 51 ne
03.05.18 19:54:41
K1MTomeček Petr1978V2SK Veselí nad Moravou133031  50 so
 51 ne
04.05.18 12:19:59
K1MKökörčin Matěj2003DM2Vodní sporty Desná128008  50 so
 51 ne
06.05.18 20:04:28
K1MGabrlík Jakub2004ZS2UP Olomouc119152  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MMráka Jan2004ZS2UP Olomouc119154  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MNovák Matyáš2005ZS2UP Olomouc119076  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MŠtybnar Vojtěch2005ZS2UP Olomouc119197  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MBednárek Jan1983V2Vodní sporty Zábřeh135001  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 21:04:32
K1MPátek Vítězslav2003DM2Vodní sporty Zábřeh135046  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 21:04:32
K1MDziadek Marek2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103017  50 so
 51 ne
03.05.18 19:54:41
K1MSobotka Adam2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103001  50 so
 51 ne
03.05.18 19:54:41
K1MRolenc Jakub2004ZS3+SK Veselí nad Moravou133025  50 so
 51 ne
04.05.18 12:19:59
K1MZeman Šimon2004ZS3+SK Veselí nad Moravou133127  50 so
 51 ne
04.05.18 12:19:59
K1MRutar Martin2003DM3+Vodní sporty Desná128014  50 so
 51 ne
06.05.18 20:04:28
K1MStrnad Ondřej2004ZS3+Vodní sporty Desná128016  50 so
 51 ne
06.05.18 20:04:28
K1MHric Ondřej2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119092  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MJaroš Michael2006ZM3+UP Olomouc119171  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MKosík Dan2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119173  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MKratochvíl Lukáš2005ZS3+UP Olomouc119045  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MStřílka Richard2006ZM3+UP Olomouc119180  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MSvoboda Ondřej2006ZM3+UP Olomouc119190  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MŠotek Adam2005ZS3+UP Olomouc119118  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MČamek Petr1977V3+TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116004  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
K1MBláha Vojtěch2006ZM3+VK Tzunami Ostrava118021  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:55
K1MBoháč Robert19893+VK Tzunami Ostrava118051  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:55
K1MBernat Pavel2004ZS3Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103019  50 so
 51 ne
03.05.18 19:54:41
K1MDoležal Filip2004ZS3SK Veselí nad Moravou133023  50 so
 51 ne
04.05.18 12:19:58
K1MDoležal Tomáš2002DM3SK Veselí nad Moravou133022  50 so
 51 ne
04.05.18 12:19:58
K1MZeman Jakub2007ZM3SK Veselí nad Moravou133017  50 so
 51 ne
04.05.18 12:19:59
K1MKutín Filip2007ZM3UP Olomouc119218  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MMalý Vojtěch2006ZM3UP Olomouc119191  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MPomajbík Filip2006ZM3UP Olomouc119187  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MSyslo Jiří2003DM3UP Olomouc119217  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MČamek David2006ZM3TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116084  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
K1MKovář Filip2006ZM3KK Opava121017  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:40:33
K1MStropek Tobiáš2007ZM3KK Opava121007  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:40:33
K1MŠtolfa Filip2006ZM3VK Tzunami Ostrava118029  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:55
K1MRifler Petr2004ZS3Vodní sporty Zábřeh135056  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 21:04:32
K1MFišnar Jakub2007ZM3Vodní sporty Zábřeh135017  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 21:04:32
K1MPolášek Martin2005ZSSK Veselí nad Moravou133034  50 so
 51 ne
04.05.18 12:19:58
K1MTomeček Adam2008PZSK Veselí nad Moravou133015  50 so
 51 ne
04.05.18 12:19:59
K1MKratochvíl Jakub2009PZUP Olomouc119175  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MNovák Tobiáš2008PZUP Olomouc119182  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MŠtybnar Matěj2009PZUP Olomouc119209  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MVaculík Daniel2004ZSUP Olomouc119223  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1MČamek Petr2009PZTJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116085  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
K1MBerka Štěpán2002DMTJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116069  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
K1MRozsypal Filip2002DMTJ Vodní Sporty Litovel116104  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 12:46:49
K1MOsička Tadeáš2008PZTJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108015  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 21:14:22
K1MRousek Martin1965VKK Opava121024  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:40:33
K1MBaar Dominik2007ZMKK Opava121061  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:40:33
K1MAntl Tomáš2008PZKK Opava121001  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:40:33
K1MBalarin Evžen2008PZKK Opava121044  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:40:33
K1MKubita Tomáš2008PZKK Opava121016  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:40:33
K1MKovář Michal2009PZKK Opava121022  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:40:33
K1MŠefčík Václav2008PZKK Opava121033  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:40:33
K1MŠeda Jaroslav2008PZKK Opava121011  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:40:33
K1MAmbroz Michal2008PZVK Tzunami Ostrava118010  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:55
K1MFabian František2009PZVK Tzunami Ostrava118018  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:55
K1MKápka Kryštof2007ZMVK Tzunami Ostrava118027  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:55
K1MKápka Lukáš2009PZVK Tzunami Ostrava118028  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:55
celkem K1M: 64    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽRutarová Kateřina2005ZS2Vodní sporty Desná128015  50 so
 51 ne
06.05.18 20:04:28
K1ŽDobešová Eva2004ZS2TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108054  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 21:14:22
K1ŽRousková Kateřina1973V2KK Opava121034  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:40:33
K1ŽMrázková Klára2006ZM2KK Opava121035  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:40:33
K1ŽFabianová Anna2007ZM2VK Tzunami Ostrava118017  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:55
K1ŽKudělásková Monika2003DM2VK Tzunami Ostrava118014  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:55
K1ŽMinárová Aneta2001DS2VK Tzunami Ostrava118015  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:55
K1ŽMinárová Natálie2001DS2VK Tzunami Ostrava118016  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:55
K1ŽMatějíčková Anežka2005ZS3+Kanoe Klub Spoj Brno103030  50 so
 51 ne
03.05.18 19:54:41
K1ŽHorová Klára19983+UP Olomouc119058  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1ŽKratochvílová Adéla2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119176  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1ŽStřílková Jana2004ZS3+UP Olomouc119181  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1ŽVrbová Marie2007ZM3+UP Olomouc119198  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1ŽStřechová Ela2005ZS3+TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108041  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 21:14:22
K1ŽŠefčíková Anastázie2004ZS3+KK Opava121006  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:40:33
K1ŽŽandová Tereza2006ZM3+Vodní sporty Zábřeh135021  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 21:04:32
K1ŽJurajdová Simona2007ZM3Vodní sporty Desná128006  50 so
 51 ne
06.05.18 20:04:28
K1ŽJurajdová Veronika2007ZM3Vodní sporty Desná128007  50 so
 51 ne
06.05.18 20:04:28
K1ŽDopitová Daniela2002DM3UP Olomouc119216  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1ŽChromá Nikol2004ZS3UP Olomouc119224  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1ŽMalá Magdaléna2007ZM3UP Olomouc119192  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1ŽStloukalová Aneta2007ZM3UP Olomouc119196  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1ŽKuskevych Anastasia2004ZS3TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108014  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 21:14:22
K1ŽVojtěchová Barbora2004ZS3TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s.108034  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 21:14:22
K1ŽSrpová Lada2006ZM3VK Tzunami Ostrava118024  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:55
K1ŽSrpová Stela2006ZM3VK Tzunami Ostrava118011  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:55
K1ŽBergmannová Sandra2008PZKanoe Klub Spoj Brno103010  50 so
 51 ne
03.05.18 19:54:41
K1ŽPavelková Eva2008PZVodní sporty Desná128017  50 so
 51 ne
06.05.18 20:04:28
K1ŽKočířová Valentýna2008PZUP Olomouc119208  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1ŽLinhartová Nela2007ZMUP Olomouc119219  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1ŽLosertová Hanna2001DSUP Olomouc119222  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1ŽMarousková Tereza2009PZUP Olomouc119177  50 so
 51 ne
07.05.18 09:30:18
K1ŽMichajlovičová Sára2009PZVK Tzunami Ostrava118013  50 so
 51 ne
08.05.18 20:49:55
celkem K1Ž: 33    
počty C1M: 17   C1Ž: 16   C2M: 7   C2Ž: 2   C2X: 3   K1M: 64   K1Ž: 33     celkem: 142