• 18  07.04.2018 sobota, Jarní sjezd na Lužnici, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
  • 19  07.04.2018 sobota, Jarní sjezd na Lužnici, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
  • 20  08.04.2018 neděle, Jarní sjezd na Lužnici, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
  • 21  08.04.2018 neděle, Jarní sjezd na Lužnici, startovné: mládež 50,-   dospělí 50,-
07.04.2018 - 08.04.2018, TJ Jiskra Bechyně
on-line přihlašování od 05.03.2018 23:00:00 do 04.04.2018 23:59:59

Kategorie C1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1MSlanina Vladimír1969V2TJ Loko Žatec052035  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
03.04.18 12:20:50
C1MMareš Jakub2003DM2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024055  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
C1MVejnar Samuel2005ZS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024042  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
C1MHáša Michal1981V2TJ Jiskra Bechyně076013  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 18:06:11
C1MKubeš Vladimír1961VVS Tábor030011  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
C1MKotek Miloš1974VVS Tábor030010  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
C1MMoláček Petr1956VVS Tábor030013  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
C1MVálek Michal1974VVS Tábor030022  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
celkem C1M: 8    

Kategorie C1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C1ŽKratochvílová Tereza2003DM1SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024009  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
C1ŽBočánková Jana2003DM2SK Domeček Soběslav026019  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
03.04.18 20:18:38
C1ŽKolihová Hana2003DM2SK Domeček Soběslav026018  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
03.04.18 20:18:38
C1ŽNovosadová Kristina2004ZS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024024  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
C1ŽBáčová Michaela19982KK Brandýs nad Labem011023  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 20:29:59
celkem C1Ž: 5    

Kategorie C2M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
C2MMareš Jakub
Vejnar Samuel
2003
2005
DM2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.
024055
024042
 18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
C2MDoležal Vilém
Krechler Miroslav
1951
1952
V3SK Jihlava
SK Jihlava
081010
081009
 18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 20:29:29
celkem C2M: 2    

Kategorie K1M

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1MVránek Jan2004ZS2VS Blovice033009  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
02.04.18 15:12:03
K1MNachtigal Jiří19972Sportclub 80 Chomutov z.s.020008  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
03.04.18 09:29:05
K1MMíka Hynek2006ZM2SK Domeček Soběslav026001  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
03.04.18 20:18:38
K1MSladovník Jakub2006ZM2SK Domeček Soběslav026002  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
03.04.18 20:18:38
K1MOndřich Václav2001DS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024072  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
K1MPazourek Jan1973V2TJ Jiskra Bechyně076003  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 18:06:11
K1MUhlík František1975V2TJ Jiskra Bechyně076007  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 18:06:11
K1MPazourek Pavel1976V2TJ Jiskra Bechyně076004  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 18:06:11
K1MHáša Michal1981V2TJ Jiskra Bechyně076013  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 18:06:11
K1MBáča Milan1973V2KK Brandýs nad Labem011021  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 20:29:59
K1MŠtibrányi David2004ZS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011068  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 20:29:59
K1MBureš Jan1978V3Klub vodních sportů Sušice z.s.042062  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
02.04.18 20:20:19
K1MKremla Jakub2006ZM3SK Domeček Soběslav026008  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
03.04.18 20:18:38
K1MKopeček Michal2007ZM3VS Tábor030034  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
K1MVálek Michal2006ZM3VS Tábor030025  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
K1MVolf Matěj2003DM3VS Tábor030064  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
K1MČapek Vojtěch2002DM3VS Tábor030069  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
K1MNovák Václav2005ZS3VS Tábor030071  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
K1MMára Michal2003DM3VS Tábor030056  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
K1MKoudelka Tomáš1964V3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024027  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
K1MGrossmann Zdeněk1939V3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024005  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
K1MKoudelka Tomáš2000DS3SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024036  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
K1MZvolánek Filip19993TJ Jiskra Bechyně076014  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 18:06:11
K1MDodal Jan1953V3Bohemians Praha001008  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 19:00:15
K1MZvolánek Jan19953SK VS Č. Budějovice023040  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 19:55:54
K1MVelenovský Vojta2008PZVS Tábor030074  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
K1MNovák Matouš2006ZMVS Tábor030024  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
K1MHanzel Jáchym2008PZTJ Loko Plzeň039039  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 09:53:02
K1MSklenář Jindřich2002DMTJ Loko Plzeň039016  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
jen neděle04.04.18 09:53:02
K1MVeverka Čeněk2007ZMTJ Loko Plzeň039014  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 09:53:02
K1MKoudelka Samson2002DMSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024011  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
K1MOlšák Matyáš2001DSSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024067  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
K1MNovotný Petr2006ZMSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024066  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
K1MPalouda Mikoláš2007ZMSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024004  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
K1MŠafařík Pavel2008PZSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024037  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
K1MUhlík Jan2008PZTJ Jiskra Bechyně076028  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 18:06:11
K1MUhlík Vojtěch2010PZTJ Jiskra Bechyně076017  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 18:06:11
K1MSaip Ondřej2006ZMBohemians Praha001073  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 19:00:15
celkem K1M: 38    

Kategorie K1Ž

l.kat.jménorokvkvtoddílreg.c.účastpozn.čas přihl.
K1ŽKolihová Hana2003DM1SK Domeček Soběslav026018  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
03.04.18 20:18:38
K1ŽBočánková Jana2003DM2SK Domeček Soběslav026019  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
03.04.18 20:18:38
K1ŽLagnerová Jana1959V2SK Domeček Soběslav026010  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
03.04.18 20:18:38
K1ŽPospíšilová Jitka19892VS Tábor030019  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
K1ŽŠampalíková Klára2004ZS2TJ Loko Plzeň039029  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 09:53:02
K1ŽMádrová Amálie2003DM2TJ Loko Plzeň039027  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 09:53:02
K1ŽKleinová Štěpánka2005ZS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024059  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
K1ŽNovosadová Kristina2004ZS2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024024  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
K1ŽKratochvílová Tereza2003DM2SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024009  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
K1ŽBáčová Michaela19982KK Brandýs nad Labem011023  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 20:29:59
K1ŽŠtibrányi Kateřina2000DS2KK Brandýs nad Labem011044  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 20:29:59
K1ŽRiantová Anežka2008PZVS Tábor030067  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
K1ŽRiantová Marie2006ZMVS Tábor030068  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
K1ŽŠindelářová Tereza2004ZSVS Tábor030046  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 06:13:26
K1ŽVejnarová Freya2008PZSK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s.024075  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 15:50:29
K1ŽŠkardová Barbora2003DMKK Brandýs nad Labem011056  18 so
 19 so
 20 ne
 21 ne
04.04.18 20:29:59
celkem K1Ž: 16    
počty C1M: 8   C1Ž: 5   C2M: 2   K1M: 38   K1Ž: 16     celkem: 69