- 78 22.06.2019 Saturday, MČR dorostu družstev ve sjezdu na Berounce, startovné: mládež 150,- dospělí 0,-
22.06.2019 - 23.06.2019, TJ Bohemians Praha
on-line entries from 13.05.2019 00:00:00 till 19.06.2019 17:00:59
Kategorie C1M | |||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
boat c. | name | born | ac | vt | team | reg.nr. | partic. | notes | written |
C1M | Beier Matouš | 2004 | DM | 1 | Loko Trutnov | 060047 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 20:45:09 | |
C1M | Klíma Vojtěch | 2002 | DS | 1 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024033 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 22:43:33 | |
C1M | Janů Filip | 2002 | DS | 1 | SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 119159 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 22:50:48 | |
C1M | Salaj František | 2004 | DM | 2 | TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 106095 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 18:28:03 | |
C1M | Papula Jan | 2005 | ZS | 2 | TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 106094 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 18:28:03 | |
C1M | Fencl Jáchym | 2003 | DM | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057087 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 06:50:07 | |
C1M | Malý Vojtěch | 2006 | ZS | 3 | SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 119191 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 22:50:48 | |
C1M | Střílka Richard | 2006 | ZS | 3 | SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 119180 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 22:50:48 | |
total C1M: 8 | |||||||||
Kategorie C1W | |||||||||
boat c. | name | born | ac | vt | team | reg.nr. | partic. | notes | written |
C1W | Kratochvílová Tereza | 2003 | DM | 1 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024009 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 22:43:33 | |
C1W | Kneblová Tereza | 2003 | DM | 1 | TJ DUKLA Praha | 119053 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 22:50:48 | |
C1W | Retková Anna | 2005 | ZS | 2 | SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 119005 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 22:50:48 | |
total C1W: 3 | |||||||||
Kategorie C2M | |||||||||
boat c. | name | born | ac | vt | team | reg.nr. | partic. | notes | written |
C2M | Salaj František Šmakal Petr | 2004 2003 | DM | 2 | TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 106095 106088 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 18:28:03 | |
C2M | Beier Matouš Beier Alva | 2004 2005 | DM | 2 | Loko Trutnov TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 060047 057157 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 20:45:09 | |
C2M | Jiřík Matěj Šťastný Matěj | 2005 2005 | ZS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057025 057075 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 06:50:07 | |
C2M | Gabrlík Jakub Mráka Jan | 2004 2004 | DM | 3 | SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 119152 119154 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 22:50:48 | |
C2M | Ondřich Václav Olšák Matyáš | 2001 2001 | DS | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024072 024067 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 22:43:33 | ||
total C2M: 5 | |||||||||
Kategorie K1M | |||||||||
boat c. | name | born | ac | vt | team | reg.nr. | partic. | notes | written |
K1M | Matějíček Vojtěch | 2002 | DS | 1 | TJ Bohemians Praha | 103036 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 14:20:53 | |
K1M | Ivánek Roman | 2002 | DS | 1 | SK Veselí nad Moravou | 133063 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 15:05:30 | |
K1M | Hradec Matěj | 2003 | DM | 1 | SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 119142 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 22:50:48 | |
K1M | Rutar Martin | 2003 | DM | 2 | Vodní sporty Desná | 128014 | 78 Sat | 11.06.19 19:15:37 | |
K1M | Lacina Jakub | 2003 | DM | 2 | TJ Semily | 059021 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 13:16:06 | |
K1M | Ondřich Václav | 2001 | DS | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024072 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 22:43:33 | |
K1M | Němec Radek | 2004 | DM | 2 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057036 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 06:50:07 | |
K1M | Gabrlík Jakub | 2004 | DM | 2 | SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 119152 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 22:50:48 | |
K1M | Procházka Vojtěch | 2002 | DS | 2 | SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 119124 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 22:50:48 | |
K1M | Štýbnar Vojtěch | 2005 | ZS | 2 | SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 119197 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 22:50:48 | |
K1M | Novotný Štěpán | 2006 | ZS | 3 | TJ Semily | 059024 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 13:16:06 | |
K1M | Berka Štěpán | 2002 | DS | 3 | TJ Vodní Sporty Litovel | 106069 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 18:28:03 | |
K1M | Zeman Šimon | 2004 | DM | 3 | SK Veselí nad Moravou | 133127 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 15:05:30 | |
K1M | Florián Heřman | 2003 | DM | Loko Trutnov | 060073 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 20:45:09 | ||
K1M | Švagr Robin | 2004 | DM | SK Týniště nad Orlicí | 063001 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 21:28:38 | ||
total K1M: 15 | |||||||||
Kategorie K1W | |||||||||
boat c. | name | born | ac | vt | team | reg.nr. | partic. | notes | written |
K1W | Kneblová Tereza | 2003 | DM | 1 | TJ DUKLA Praha | 119053 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 22:50:48 | |
K1W | Mádrová Amálie | 2003 | DM | 2 | TJ Loko Plzeň | 039027 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 19:48:00 | |
K1W | Dobešová Eva | 2004 | DM | 2 | TJ Vodní sporty Dolní Kounice, z.s. | 108054 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 22:29:07 | |
K1W | Novosadová Kristina | 2004 | DM | 2 | SK Vltava Č. Krumlov z.s. | 024024 | 78 Sat | 18.06.19 22:43:33 | |
K1W | Janů Veronika | 2005 | ZS | 2 | SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 119137 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 22:50:48 | |
K1W | Retková Marie | 2003 | DM | 2 | SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 119215 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 22:50:48 | |
K1W | Plášilová Anežka | 2002 | DS | 3 | TJ Syntesia Pardubice | 057064 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 06:50:07 | |
K1W | Kratochvílová Adéla | 2007 | ZM | 3 | SKUP Olomouc, z.s. - oddíl kanoistiky | 119176 | 78 Sat | 19.06.19 22:50:48 | |
total K1W: 8 | |||||||||
C1M: 8 C1W: 3 C2M: 5 K1M: 15 K1W: 8 total: 39 |